all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Alec Smalley3973300011001000.429.556.429.984.463.4291.0002.013.2
Benny Suh61083501052000000.625.700.8751.575.660.6251.0005.347.4
Berto Gutierrez226048182411059303200.500.600.5631.163.553.533.93818.120.3
Chris Tejada818145711010204100.500.611.7141.325.623.583.8576.726.0
Christos Plakas11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Daniel Molina513102200003200200.200.385.200.585.446.250.8001.13.6
Darvin Vargas3421000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
David Liotta1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Emmet Ashton5973100002100101.143.333.143.476.362.167.8570.52.3
Fausto Molina4762200001000200.333.429.333.762.623.3331.0001.06.5
Geronimo Sanchez1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Giancarlo Rios41085400031001000.500.600.5001.100.507.5001.0002.718.3
Johnathan Cooper1111000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Luis Vallejo2651100001200010.200.333.200.533.270.333.6000.42.8
Mathew Vivar1101000001000010.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Matthew Bui1110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Max Arm2441100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Mikey Rodriguez3651100001100100.200.333.200.533.423.250.8000.42.8
Rick Garcia2312000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Ruben Molina Sr.103630121420034402000.467.556.5331.089.491.538.8679.816.5
Ryan Schlachter1101000001000010.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Sam Choi61185510033100000.625.727.7501.477.636.714.8754.944.4
Stan Choi2322100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Taeho Kim1321000001000010.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Thomas Rizzotto113321104200211601210.190.485.286.771.448.267.7144.47.0
Yafreisy Figaro1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Zaviel Young61466300028000000.500.786.5001.286.604.5001.0004.035.9
Totals6427120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March2-1 (.667)314115510023400000.455.571.5451.117.500.714.6363.917.4
April7-3 (.700)1039271110200710502100.370.564.4441.009.495.455.8158.513.5
May6-2 (.750)84032131320027601100.406.525.469.994.477.500.8139.012.7
June6-6 (.500)1251361615110513402300.417.588.5001.088.551.469.88912.916.6
July7-2 (.778)93829121111058301230.379.526.4831.009.507.423.8978.612.9
August8-3 (.727)1146312012010612203321.387.587.4521.039.546.414.93510.514.9
September1-5 (.167)6232141000001001100.476.522.476.998.495.4761.0005.513.5
October4-0 (1.000)415127300012101100.250.400.250.650.387.273.9171.54.5
November0-1 (.000)1531100001101000.333.600.333.933.474.500.6670.912.3
Totals41-23 (.641)6427120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1911-8 (.579)19756025261301212703621.433.547.5501.097.562.491.88320.216.0
Cunningham Park Field 1812-0 (1.000)1253351912100215403130.343.566.371.937.474.387.88610.011.7
Cunningham Park Field 25-5 (.500)1045291412100715701000.414.622.4481.070.504.545.75910.717.0
College Point Field 44-4 (.500)83329101210022202200.414.485.448.933.482.444.9316.810.8
Cunningham Park Field 53-4 (.429)729258930043501100.360.448.480.928.447.450.8005.89.9
Cunningham Park Field 13-0 (1.000)315123300002101100.250.400.250.650.387.273.9171.54.5
Cunningham Park Field 32-0 (1.000)2826100016000000.500.875.5001.375.653.5001.0002.260.5
Cunningham Park Field 101-0 (1.000)1433100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1420100001001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
Cunningham Park Field 140-1 (.000)1551300000000100.600.600.6001.200.724.6001.0001.824.3
Totals41-23 (.641)6427120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.14-7 (.667)2190643422300820906210.344.533.391.924.462.400.85916.910.9
Leon5-8 (.385)134536121802047202500.500.600.6111.211.637.529.94414.621.9
Rob Jr.10-1 (.909)115342171611059602311.381.509.452.962.493.444.85711.111.6
Steven6-5 (.545)1146321412200514400230.375.565.4381.003.509.429.87510.013.5
None/Unknown4-1 (.800)524197810065400000.421.542.4741.015.464.533.7895.613.7
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2962300001102000.500.667.5001.167.547.600.8332.522.7
Scott Bitterman1-0 (1.000)1433100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Totals41-23 (.641)6427120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home21-12 (.636)3313597483941014311507611.402.570.4641.034.520.476.84531.314.6
Away20-11 (.645)31136105414132014261105640.390.529.457.987.494.436.89529.712.5
Totals41-23 (.641)6427120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win41-0 (1.000)41180130705362023411609651.408.572.4851.057.516.465.87743.515.2
Loss0-23 (.000)23917219271105161003600.375.505.417.922.490.435.86117.710.6
Totals41-23 (.641)6427120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC41-23 (.641)6427120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5
Totals41-23 (.641)6427120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley13-0 (1.000)1357332812200822302220.364.632.4241.056.538.400.90912.816.4
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2991300010200000.333.333.333.667.300.429.7781.04.5
Jacob Molina1-1 (.500)2843100004100010.250.625.250.875.473.333.7501.311.5
Jordan Molina13-7 (.650)20897029283108151304410.400.528.4711.000.498.491.81420.012.9
Wilson De La Cruz6-3 (.667)94133111120076402201.333.463.394.857.445.379.8797.08.6
Zaviel Young1-0 (1.000)1440100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Zeuxi De La Cruz7-10 (.412)1763491724020410104410.490.603.5711.175.584.500.98019.120.6
Totals41-23 (.641)6427120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo7-2 (.778)93729131110036802010.379.514.414.927.434.524.7247.210.8
Alec Smalley1-3 (.250)416153510011300000.333.375.400.775.348.417.8002.36.3
Benny Suh2-2 (.500)417165811040201100.500.529.6881.217.581.571.8756.020.1
Berto Gutierrez9-4 (.692)134939151811037403211.462.571.5381.110.537.514.89713.517.3
Emmet Ashton1-2 (.333)3983300010001200.375.444.375.819.588.3751.0001.47.8
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1661200010100000.333.333.333.667.300.400.8330.74.5
George Ramirez2-0 (1.000)2846300023001000.750.875.7501.625.701.7501.0003.595.4
Jacob Molina1-0 (1.000)1642200002000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0001.722.7
Johnathan Cooper7-0 (1.000)73119135100211101220.263.548.316.864.495.278.9475.09.6
Mark Rubin2-2 (.500)421146700067200000.500.667.5001.167.540.583.8575.922.7
Mikey Rodriguez1-5 (.167)624194801013002300.421.542.5261.068.595.4211.0006.115.0
Peter Song2-0 (1.000)2844200024000000.500.750.5001.250.585.5001.0002.330.8
Ryan Schlachter2-2 (.500)418115210006301210.182.500.273.773.503.250.7272.47.2
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)21065210024200000.333.600.5001.100.502.500.6672.416.4
Tony Lee2-0 (1.000)21184200003000000.250.455.250.705.360.2501.0001.35.7
Totals41-23 (.641)6427120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
116-17 (.485)14211341493209241205911.434.549.4961.045.533.485.89434.914.7
216-4 (.800)87573620200926604230.351.575.386.961.486.392.89517.112.5
53-1 (.750)18146601044400010.429.556.5711.127.497.600.7145.017.0
63-0 (1.000)1293420051102100.444.583.6671.250.618.500.8894.021.4
71-0 (1.000)422000012100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
91-0 (1.000)440100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
101-0 (1.000)321000000001000.000.333.000.333.250.0001.0000.11.2
120-1 (.000)110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals41-23 (.641)27120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
158452426220413500210.578.672.7111.384.631.650.88923.833.8
229208700035504100.350.552.350.902.477.467.7505.210.7
33828161110029201100.393.553.429.981.484.423.9298.112.8
425223600052301200.273.360.273.633.377.316.8642.44.1
53526101001056303110.385.543.4621.004.490.435.8857.813.1
6301912600039402010.316.567.316.882.446.400.7895.010.4
724178630037200120.353.542.5291.071.516.400.8825.914.4
817113410016100201.364.588.4551.043.594.400.9093.914.9
914135300020101200.231.286.231.516.378.250.9230.92.5
101101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Totals27120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More60441512100913703310.273.467.295.762.425.324.8418.06.8
Ahead 1-3594520232101010404121.511.627.6001.227.562.561.91119.223.6
Tied58442322110311603410.500.621.5681.189.597.579.86417.821.8
Behind 1-358432118310215200210.419.569.5351.104.526.439.95315.316.5
Behind 4 or More362610500048702200.192.417.192.609.378.263.7313.24.1
Totals27120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
01259355384309291103930.409.560.5161.076.552.463.88231.515.5
175532520100715307110.377.560.396.956.471.400.94315.012.2
2715692220012131202211.393.521.429.950.467.500.78614.511.5
Totals27120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty1209635472200201004840.490.592.5521.144.576.547.89635.119.3
Runners On151106543351028371608411.311.517.377.894.453.367.84926.79.9
Totals27120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP9669292341027201007211.333.521.420.941.461.390.85518.811.0
Without RISP175133605732013716051040.429.566.4811.047.533.487.88042.415.1
Totals27120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty1209635472200201004840.490.592.5521.144.576.547.89635.119.3
First Only55372510100117601200.270.509.297.806.439.323.8388.08.0
Second Only21146510035302000.357.571.4291.000.473.455.7864.513.4
Third Only861311031101111.500.6251.0001.625.761.600.8334.136.7
First and Second393111720066302100.226.385.290.675.352.250.9034.34.8
First and Third641200030002000.500.667.5001.167.550.5001.0001.722.7
Second and Third843100014200000.250.625.250.875.473.500.5001.311.5
Bases Loaded141075000114100000.500.643.5001.143.527.556.9003.921.0
Totals27120289807302857260121251.396.550.4601.010.507.455.87161.013.5