all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Alec Smalley2440110020000000.250.250.500.750.310.2501.0000.54.5
Benny Suh713102310032201100.300.462.400.862.473.375.8002.28.5
Berto Gutierrez2368621220400194702300.323.382.387.769.390.364.8879.86.3
Briant De La Rosa3550200020000000.400.400.400.800.360.4001.0000.87.2
Chris Coleman2441100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Chris Petiton11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Chris Tejada15383571400060112200.400.421.400.821.419.400.9716.37.8
Christos Plakas11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Daniel Bencosme24444010300000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0651.0001.0006.00.0
Daniel Molina716161400000200100.250.250.250.500.283.286.8751.02.3
Darvin Vargas2661300000100000.500.500.5001.000.450.600.8331.513.5
David Liotta1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Davy Andrews1321100010101000.500.667.5001.167.5501.000.5000.822.7
Dennis Cipriati1330200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Emmet Ashton1025215901043201000.429.520.5241.044.467.474.9056.314.1
Geronimo Sanchez517162510021400300.313.353.375.728.489.417.7502.25.4
Hector Perez1331000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jacob Molina3441300000100000.750.750.7501.500.6751.000.7502.360.8
Jake Savitz1320100010001000.500.667.5001.167.550.5001.0000.822.7
Jason Zhang1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jeremy Molina1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
John Sim12222000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Johnathan Cooper1100000010010000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Juan Carlos11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Kareem Husaini1431000001200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
Kenny Vivar2432200000001000.667.750.6671.417.638.6671.0001.745.8
Luis Vallejo2330210020000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Matthew Bui2332200010000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Max Arm816160420030100100.250.250.375.625.325.267.9381.53.4
Max Melo1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Mike Fusilli1220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Mikey Rodriguez3542000011000100.000.200.000.200.328.0001.0000.10.4
Pastor Kim3771300010000100.429.429.429.857.517.4291.0001.38.7
Peter Song1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Peter Y. Song2322100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Ruben Molina Sr.1762591120311121311310.339.355.475.829.403.339.94910.37.0
Ryan Schlachter1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Sage Rozzel2651300011100000.600.667.6001.267.570.750.8002.229.3
Sam Choi4990200000000100.222.222.222.444.302.2221.0000.41.7
Stan Choi11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto193531510000142702200.323.400.323.723.394.417.7744.45.7
Tobias Rivera11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Yafreisy Figaro1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young51191300022300000.333.455.333.788.376.500.6671.67.2
Zeuxi De La Cruz1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals974063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March4-3 (.571)73432311310101410000.344.353.500.853.362.379.8755.97.3
April4-13 (.235)1775641523100118803500.359.453.375.828.449.411.87512.28.0
May4-8 (.333)12514891410082501400.292.333.313.646.369.326.8965.34.2
June6-12 (.333)1878741528001131803310.378.410.419.829.410.415.89213.17.7
July7-6 (.538)1347441121420201411400.477.489.6591.148.569.512.90914.716.5
August9-8 (.529)176360924200131311100.400.413.433.846.392.414.95011.28.1
September2-5 (.286)726196400036101200.211.423.211.634.404.222.9472.54.4
October2-2 (.500)420192720080301000.368.400.474.874.387.438.8423.78.3
November2-0 (1.000)212102100011501000.100.250.100.350.198.200.5000.41.1
Totals40-57 (.412)974063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1812-15 (.444)2711710620425102851515300.396.444.462.907.430.457.85823.29.6
Cunningham Park Field 1912-9 (.571)2177751831111221601810.413.429.493.922.504.441.92016.19.9
Cunningham Park Field 24-11 (.267)1572671126710162512100.388.417.522.939.421.413.92515.29.8
College Point Field 41-6 (.143)727246900072101300.375.444.375.819.483.391.9584.37.8
Cunningham Park Field 12-4 (.333)617142600002101000.429.529.429.958.446.462.9293.612.1
Cunningham Park Field 143-1 (.750)420182600020311000.333.350.333.683.308.375.8332.44.9
Cunningham Park Field 51-3 (.250)419182000021000400.000.053.000.053.232.0001.0000.00.0
Cunningham Park Field 162-2 (.500)416121200003601000.167.375.167.542.294.333.5001.13.1
Cunningham Park Field 31-2 (.333)313122300021100000.250.308.250.558.263.273.9171.03.0
Victory Field1-1 (.500)211112400050300000.364.364.364.727.327.500.7271.55.6
Padavan-Preller Schenk Field1-0 (1.000)1321100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field0-1 (.000)1430000001000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1442200020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Cunningham Park Field 130-1 (.000)1643100012000000.250.500.250.750.390.2501.0000.86.8
Totals40-57 (.412)974063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.15-19 (.441)3413512124422002771325800.347.400.364.764.405.382.89319.36.4
Rob Jr.7-12 (.368)19807116282101761103300.394.463.451.913.448.467.84515.910.0
Steven5-12 (.294)1771661019211104601310.288.338.394.732.365.305.9099.25.3
None/Unknown9-7 (.563)1676691326710223913000.377.421.507.928.406.426.87015.69.6
Leon4-5 (.444)93838916000100200500.421.421.421.842.500.444.9476.78.3
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Matt0-1 (.000)1330200010000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Totals40-57 (.412)974063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home20-27 (.426)4720218545797114991917810.427.470.492.962.467.470.89745.011.4
Away20-30 (.400)502041852754620381222251100.292.348.346.694.365.327.88124.24.9
Totals40-57 (.412)974063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win40-0 (1.000)4017515744633204892027700.401.451.446.897.441.453.87333.99.5
Loss0-57 (.000)5723121328701011391221151210.329.377.399.776.396.359.90133.96.4
Totals40-57 (.412)974063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC40-57 (.412)974063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6
Totals40-57 (.412)974063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo0-1 (.000)1440220020000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0002.027.0
Alec Smalley1-0 (1.000)1311000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Berto Gutierrez0-1 (.000)1440200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)1330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Davy Andrews1-0 (1.000)1551100010100000.200.200.200.400.180.250.8000.21.4
Emmet Ashton4-11 (.267)155551417200123501200.333.382.373.754.377.370.9027.76.1
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1000000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0
George Ramirez4-6 (.400)104241121900080301300.463.476.463.940.491.500.9279.211.3
Jacob Molina12-12 (.500)241049222373102391512300.402.462.457.918.440.474.83720.910.1
Jordan Molina1-4 (.200)522163511064111200.313.455.500.955.499.313.9384.510.0
Mikey Rodriguez1-0 (1.000)15333000500110001.000.8001.0001.800.690.7501.0003.081.6
Ruben Molina Sr.3-0 (1.000)317142200021502000.143.294.143.437.236.222.6430.81.8
Ryan Schlachter4-7 (.364)1142413710081400500.171.190.195.386.285.189.9021.61.2
Steve Quito1-4 (.200)525255910020300300.360.360.400.760.448.409.8803.66.1
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)315144600130101010.429.467.6431.110.480.417.9294.314.6
Wilson De La Cruz6-7 (.462)1356521120110101303100.385.429.442.871.409.408.94210.38.7
Zaviel Young0-1 (.000)1441320050000000.750.7501.2502.000.845.7501.0003.8101.3
Totals40-57 (.412)974063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-3 (.250)415150310030000200.200.200.267.467.325.2001.0000.81.8
Alec Smalley2-11 (.154)13555171521071212200.294.327.373.700.344.300.9616.64.8
Benny Suh3-1 (.750)414111200023200000.182.357.182.539.283.222.8181.03.0
Berto Gutierrez6-6 (.500)124945719410172302000.422.469.5561.025.450.452.93312.212.7
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1552200010100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1000000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0
Davy Andrews1-0 (1.000)1752100011301000.200.429.200.629.339.500.4000.74.4
George Ramirez0-1 (.000)1320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Jacob Molina1-1 (.500)2770300010100000.429.429.429.857.386.500.8571.38.7
Johnathan Cooper2-2 (.500)42119911000120111100.579.571.5791.150.551.579.9476.720.2
Jordan Molina1-2 (.333)314134200020001300.154.214.154.368.379.1541.0000.51.2
Luis Vallejo0-1 (.000)1663300120100010.500.5001.0001.500.625.500.8333.027.0
Mark Rubin2-2 (.500)420175600052201200.353.450.353.803.472.400.8823.17.5
Matthew Bui0-1 (.000)1440110010000000.250.250.500.750.310.2501.0000.54.5
Mike Fusilli1-0 (1.000)1551100010100000.200.200.200.400.180.250.8000.21.4
Mikey Rodriguez0-4 (.000)415141500011200000.357.400.357.757.348.417.8572.16.3
Peter Song1-3 (.250)413132400000300300.308.308.308.615.489.400.7691.23.7
Ruben Molina Jr.3-0 (1.000)314130100010501000.077.143.077.220.118.125.6150.20.4
Ryan Schlachter2-7 (.222)936323900073601100.281.361.281.642.331.346.8133.64.3
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)314133820030001100.615.643.7691.412.682.6151.0006.635.6
Tony Lee6-2 (.750)833268810086401100.308.455.346.801.410.364.8464.97.4
Zaviel Young3-3 (.500)62827101701060210100.630.607.7041.311.603.654.92611.929.1
Zeuxi De La Cruz2-5 (.286)7282741220061200200.444.464.519.983.501.480.9266.611.9
Totals40-57 (.412)974063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
10-3 (.000)1191611041010000.667.6361.0001.636.647.6001.0006.242.0
29-17 (.346)12011226435002241104700.384.425.429.854.439.426.90221.38.3
32-5 (.286)332981111093301100.379.455.483.937.446.423.8976.810.3
44-2 (.667)2825813101102310210.520.536.6801.216.585.545.8809.720.1
53-7 (.300)40364500043201300.139.225.139.364.254.147.9441.41.2
614-16 (.467)12011011282002261704500.255.317.273.589.315.301.84510.33.4
76-4 (.600)40351421110132212100.600.625.6861.311.594.618.94316.028.8
81-1 (.500)770300010100000.429.429.429.857.386.500.8571.38.7
91-2 (.333)770320020200000.429.429.7141.143.483.600.7142.114.5
Totals40-57 (.412)4063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1625591210075702300.218.306.236.543.306.250.8734.52.9
2423961720083300000.436.476.487.963.432.472.9239.411.6
359571016030100502300.281.305.386.691.350.308.9126.94.5
445391114201132513400.359.422.487.909.482.382.8728.89.1
55146719300183511400.413.451.478.929.485.452.89110.610.2
654511219100142601210.373.407.392.800.398.422.8828.57.1
7373281410093411200.438.486.469.955.478.483.8758.111.4
8343071510032302100.500.559.5331.092.521.556.9009.517.1
920192720051200000.368.400.474.874.385.412.8953.78.3
10220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals4063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More595515231101631010300.418.441.473.913.451.500.81812.09.8
Ahead 1-389831430020292613400.361.393.410.803.401.385.92814.17.0
Tied6559101730094502400.288.354.339.693.375.315.9157.64.9
Behind 1-3817316267001461002400.356.420.452.872.436.413.86314.78.5
Behind 4 or More11210017372011961015410.370.429.420.849.418.400.90019.48.2
Totals4063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
012511329452101971314410.398.448.434.882.428.446.88523.59.2
1160147315140041719241000.347.388.374.762.403.392.87122.86.3
21211101237721277904500.336.397.464.860.419.360.91821.47.9
Totals4063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty1361251841200071904510.328.382.344.726.369.387.84817.55.6
Runners On27024554921131871422381400.376.422.457.879.439.404.91050.48.7
Totals4063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP178161355772080101734800.354.399.422.821.408.388.89429.27.4
Without RISP228209377661171124081110.364.417.416.833.422.408.88538.37.8
Totals4063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty1361251841200071904510.328.382.344.726.369.387.84817.55.6
First Only9284193541174504600.417.467.524.991.500.436.94021.511.9
Second Only32278910033202400.333.438.370.808.493.360.9264.97.4
Third Only12125510060100100.417.417.500.917.480.455.9172.59.6
First and Second50471019400152401000.404.440.489.929.413.442.91510.510.1
First and Third20204501080200100.250.250.350.600.304.278.9001.83.2
Second and Third141324010110310000.308.286.462.747.304.364.7691.95.0
Bases Loaded5042615100375521200.357.420.381.801.401.385.8817.87.3
Totals4063707213313318721413121910.359.409.419.828.416.399.88967.57.6