all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley2661420020100000.667.6671.0001.667.713.800.8334.054.0
Benny Suh44232100220000001.0001.0001.5002.500.8951.0001.0003.50.0
Berto Gutierrez144236141421265410401.389.452.6671.119.555.387.88911.713.7
Briant De La Rosa816134200012001100.154.313.154.466.307.1541.0000.92.1
Chris Coleman2330100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Chris Petiton413114500011101200.455.538.455.993.601.500.9093.013.4
Chris Tejada823195510143601000.263.391.474.865.383.333.6843.97.6
Chulo (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
CJ D. (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Daniel Molina515141710001200000.500.533.5711.105.491.583.8574.417.0
Darvin Vargas4744100002101120.250.571.250.821.573.333.7501.09.2
Dennis Cipriati1222100000000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Edgar M. (Bandits)1211000000001000.000.500.000.500.375.0001.0000.13.5
Emmet Ashton613112400020211200.364.385.364.748.476.400.8181.86.2
Fausto Molina3642100022000000.250.500.250.750.390.2501.0000.86.8
Geronimo Sanchez414105300013301011.300.500.300.800.401.429.7002.07.8
Giancarlo Rios41187620022001000.750.8181.0001.818.752.7501.0007.297.0
Hansel Peralta11111000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Jacob Molina3311000001001000.000.667.000.667.490.0001.0000.39.4
Jake Savitz2201000012000010.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Jeremy Molina1733100003001010.333.714.3331.048.544.3331.0001.519.7
Jordan Molina5853110003100100.200.500.400.900.540.250.8001.49.4
Kenneth Arias12111000100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8251.0001.0001.30.0
Matthew Bui1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Max Melo46141000250000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7501.0001.0002.30.0
Melvin Panameno24111000230000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7651.0001.0001.80.0
Mikey Rodriguez41184220012210110.250.364.500.864.440.286.7501.87.1
Min Sung #22 (NJ)1542301000001000.750.8001.2502.050.822.7501.0004.2113.6
Rick Garcia1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.5221791030034001000.588.682.7651.447.620.5881.0009.837.6
Ryan Schlachter3744200002001000.500.714.5001.214.570.5001.0002.026.8
Sam Choi813112200011101000.182.308.182.490.252.200.9090.82.3
Stan Choi2221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Taeho Kim2330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto51474300022014010.429.643.4291.071.510.3751.0003.317.6
Tobias Rivera1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Wilson De La Cruz1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Yafreisy Figaro2221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Zaviel Young7251812920037600150.500.640.6111.251.590.750.6678.224.6
Zeuxi De La Cruz1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Totals7032123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March2-2 (.500)421176500022202100.294.429.294.723.398.333.8822.65.8
April8-3 (.727)115136209100412603720.250.471.278.748.505.300.8336.56.5
May4-5 (.444)939281211200410801221.393.564.4641.028.522.550.7148.914.2
June9-3 (.750)12604023194001016113221.475.633.5751.208.568.475.97518.022.1
July2-7 (.222)93831121240043322030.387.447.516.963.416.400.9038.210.5
August7-3 (.700)1149371511022591112030.297.449.5681.017.435.360.70310.910.9
September6-0 (1.000)62924111750064101100.708.759.9171.675.743.739.95817.768.2
October2-3 (.400)521159810152004110.533.667.8001.467.664.5001.0009.034.9
November2-1 (.667)31393300023101000.333.538.333.872.432.375.8892.29.8
Totals42-27 (.609)7032123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 188-9 (.471)1779612324612711725240.393.506.6231.129.505.407.88521.915.1
Cunningham Park Field 194-7 (.364)1255401513100813911121.325.491.350.841.419.406.7758.98.6
College Point Field 47-2 (.778)93831131830073104311.581.658.6771.335.662.600.96815.031.2
Cunningham Park Field 28-0 (1.000)8393014910048301300.300.462.333.795.454.333.9005.77.3
Cunningham Park Field 13-3 (.500)6251711720054213310.412.560.5291.089.595.438.8826.415.6
Cunningham Park Field 52-3 (.400)520137410017200100.308.550.385.935.495.364.8463.811.3
Cunningham Park Field 34-1 (.800)5261810600047401040.333.538.333.872.430.429.7784.49.8
Cunningham Park Field 144-0 (1.000)4201411710145301110.500.650.7861.436.648.600.7868.231.5
Unknown0-1 (.000)1431000000201000.000.250.000.250.188.000.3330.10.6
Cunningham Park Field 131-0 (1.000)16434200210010001.0001.0001.5002.500.9581.0001.0006.50.0
Vander Sande Field1-0 (1.000)1542301000001000.750.8001.2502.050.822.7501.0004.2113.6
Cunningham Park Field 100-1 (.000)1421000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Totals42-27 (.609)7032123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.20-9 (.690)29136100494161216301315670.410.559.5501.109.534.453.87036.116.3
Rob Jr.5-8 (.385)1357431516600771025231.372.491.5121.003.475.457.76712.912.0
None/Unknown6-3 (.667)105039151811168303200.462.580.6151.195.562.486.92315.620.0
Steven7-1 (.875)83825158200612310110.320.526.400.926.459.348.8807.210.8
Leon3-2 (.600)5201410600032304221.429.600.4291.029.584.545.7864.515.3
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)313114510040102000.455.538.5451.084.488.500.9093.515.8
Scott Bitterman0-1 (.000)1421000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1332110000000100.333.333.6671.000.720.3331.0000.79.0
Totals42-27 (.609)7032123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home22-13 (.629)35155123555190123221746740.415.510.5121.022.495.459.86236.913.1
Away20-14 (.588)351661145644822193916013792.386.578.5441.122.542.438.86043.716.8
Totals42-27 (.609)7032123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win42-0 (1.000)422071468770132232471211310132.479.628.6371.265.597.511.91868.524.0
Loss0-27 (.000)2711088242440110132136400.273.391.352.743.378.333.76114.75.9
Tie0-0 ()1430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Totals42-27 (.609)7032123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC42-27 (.609)7032123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9
Totals42-27 (.609)7032123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo5-14 (.263)198162191930111121325210.306.444.403.848.412.360.79013.58.1
Alec Smalley26-5 (.839)32153113634881117291011011121.425.569.5401.108.563.456.91240.716.7
Berto Gutierrez6-4 (.600)104434121530068402001.441.568.5291.098.495.500.88211.716.6
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2972200021310000.286.333.286.619.280.400.5710.94.2
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1542301000001000.750.8001.2502.050.822.7501.0004.2113.6
Jacob Molina1-0 (1.000)1542100111200000.250.4001.0001.400.534.000.5001.715.3
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1332110000000100.333.333.6671.000.720.3331.0000.79.0
Luis Vallejo1-0 (1.000)1713000036000000.000.857.000.857.617.0001.0001.336.1
Ruben Molina Sr.1-0 (1.000)1522000003000000.000.600.000.600.432.0001.0000.56.3
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1331200000100000.667.667.6671.333.6001.000.6671.336.0
Tony Lee1-0 (1.000)16434200210010001.0001.0001.5002.500.9581.0001.0006.50.0
Totals42-27 (.609)7032123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh0-5 (.000)517141200011811100.143.235.143.378.246.286.4290.71.5
Berto Gutierrez5-0 (1.000)62821111120076110311.524.607.6191.226.631.524.9529.222.5
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1541000001100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Eddie Park1-0 (1.000)1542301000001000.750.8001.2502.050.822.7501.0004.2113.6
Emmet Ashton2-2 (.500)416133720022401000.538.625.6921.317.573.778.6926.127.5
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1642200021010000.500.500.5001.000.420.4001.0001.412.5
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)313127530010001100.417.462.6671.128.553.4171.0003.814.7
Jacob Molina1-0 (1.000)16434200210010001.0001.0001.5002.500.9581.0001.0006.50.0
Johnathan Cooper7-0 (1.000)7302015801125105330.400.600.6501.250.634.389.9509.421.1
Jordan Molina4-8 (.333)12514014920058703300.225.392.275.667.383.273.8255.44.7
Mark Rubin2-3 (.400)5211841020023300000.556.619.6671.286.564.667.8337.926.7
Marky (Bandits)0-1 (.000)1431000000201000.000.250.000.250.188.000.3330.10.6
Peter Song5-0 (1.000)52817151010059302160.588.750.6471.397.651.714.82410.440.1
Ruben Molina Jr.1-1 (.500)21073400123000000.571.7001.0001.700.681.5001.0005.449.0
Ryan Schlachter2-1 (.667)31595300024011010.333.533.333.867.422.3001.0002.69.9
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1532100002100000.333.600.333.933.468.500.6670.912.3
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)21365200037000000.333.692.3331.026.526.3331.0002.617.9
Wilson De La Cruz2-1 (.667)315136520011001220.385.467.5381.005.566.3851.0003.511.8
Zaviel Young1-0 (1.000)1542100111200000.250.4001.0001.400.534.000.5001.715.3
Zeuxi De La Cruz4-2 (.667)628219810046001001.381.536.429.964.450.3811.0005.812.0
Totals42-27 (.609)7032123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
136-18 (.667)2471769174132132522241511132.420.571.5341.105.535.465.87564.816.5
20-5 (.000)24204200002702100.100.250.100.350.236.154.6500.81.1
31-1 (.500)854110003000100.200.500.400.900.540.2001.0001.49.4
41-1 (.500)1094710141100000.778.8001.2222.022.841.857.8899.0121.6
50-0 ()430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
61-1 (.500)871300020101000.429.500.429.929.431.500.8571.611.0
71-0 (1.000)552200010000100.400.400.400.800.544.4001.0000.87.2
81-0 (1.000)6434200210010001.0001.0001.5002.500.9581.0001.0006.50.0
91-1 (.500)982100111200000.125.222.500.722.297.000.7500.93.7
Totals42-27 (.609)32123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
169482823500516805440.479.638.5831.221.599.575.83321.323.0
23529151121185601110.379.486.6211.106.502.455.7939.514.3
34736201640097513231.444.553.5561.109.530.500.86112.816.4
435277910053405110.333.486.370.856.436.391.8525.98.8
535288811015311310.286.400.393.793.437.308.8935.26.7
63725111120179412101.440.595.6401.235.555.476.84011.520.7
730209910038211120.450.600.5001.100.529.474.9007.717.4
821168410124101100.250.429.500.929.454.214.9384.09.0
91285400024000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0003.422.7
Totals32123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More785724222111317604161.386.551.5091.060.492.420.89519.014.7
Ahead 1-356432214211710803401.326.482.488.971.502.382.81411.810.9
Tied67482826500516603350.542.672.6461.317.621.619.87524.129.6
Behind 1-3715323234001011325510.434.549.5091.059.540.442.94317.714.9
Behind 4 or More49361410401771024100.278.429.472.901.416.333.7229.08.6
Totals32123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
01339657407208271619761.417.571.5311.103.544.494.83334.816.5
1986439286022125636341.438.602.6251.227.557.441.90629.920.7
2907715274011391104420.351.444.442.886.443.400.85716.69.0
Totals32123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty163124625712133291701012101.460.589.6451.234.605.519.86353.121.4
Runners On158113493851039321649221.336.500.398.898.432.376.85828.99.9
Totals32123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP1007031263103919747100.371.520.443.963.449.388.90020.711.7
Without RISP221167806914133422601213122.413.557.5631.119.551.478.84460.116.6
Totals32123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty163124625712133291701012101.460.589.6451.234.605.519.86353.121.4
First Only58431812200013902121.279.466.326.791.401.353.7918.37.3
Second Only762110011200000.167.286.333.619.280.250.6670.63.5
Third Only623100003001000.500.833.5001.333.635.5001.0001.745.9
First and Second4135101110093312000.314.390.343.733.339.333.9145.45.8
First and Third962300032101000.500.667.5001.167.543.600.8332.522.7
Second and Third742101011011000.250.429.7501.179.433.2001.0001.711.7
Bases Loaded3017129100259122100.529.667.5881.255.578.500.9419.325.0
Totals32123711195172342613341914132.401.545.5271.073.520.449.86180.614.9