all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo23222000210000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Alec Smalley1020173600033200200.353.450.353.803.470.400.8823.17.5
Benny Suh4421100011001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
Berto Gutierrez924222400012200200.182.250.182.432.287.200.9091.11.7
Briant De La Rosa2210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Chris Coleman2330000000100100.000.000.000.000.307.000.6670.00.0
Chris Petiton2441000020100100.000.000.000.000.230.000.7500.00.0
Chris Tejada923203300013700300.150.261.150.411.331.231.6501.01.6
Chulo (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Chungha Chang3881200010200100.250.250.250.500.340.333.7500.52.3
CJ D. (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
D-Block (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Daniel Bencosme2210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Daniel Molina813120200011400000.167.231.167.397.194.250.6670.51.4
Darvin Vargas1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
David Lim1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
David Liotta2331100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Dennis Cipriati3440100010000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Edgar M. (Bandits)11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Emmet Ashton5991300010200000.333.333.333.667.300.429.7781.04.5
Fausto Molina4551210020000000.400.400.6001.000.428.4001.0001.210.8
Felix Nunez1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez2440200010200000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5001.013.5
Giancarlo Rios2552300000100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
Jacob Molina5660200010300000.333.333.333.667.300.667.5000.74.5
Jake Savitz22121000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
John Sim2201000022000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Jordan Molina4540100011200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Jose Tequila1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Juan Carlos2211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Kenneth Arias3401000024000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0001.00.0
Matthew Bui2200000012000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Max Arm3662100030000000.167.167.167.333.150.1671.0000.20.9
Melvin Panameno3311000002100010.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Mikey Rodriguez13311766000611102110.353.633.353.986.525.375.9415.714.6
Pastor Kim1541309720058521110.233.390.300.690.351.259.8334.85.2
Ruben Molina Sr.259076101820011131610610.237.344.263.608.353.295.7898.23.8
Ryan Schlachter4541100010301000.250.400.250.650.3301.000.2500.54.5
Sam Choi813122400021200000.333.385.333.718.332.400.8331.65.5
Taeho Kim3431100021000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Thomas Rizzotto18393174000471410220.129.282.129.411.269.222.5481.81.7
Tobias Rivera1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Wilson Aguasvivas3733100004000100.333.714.3331.048.671.3331.0001.519.7
Wilson De La Cruz1210000011100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Yafreisy Figaro11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Zaviel Young1020172610052410010.353.400.412.812.359.429.7653.27.2
Totals1084303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
February1-0 (1.000)1550000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
March3-5 (.375)834267910048900100.346.500.385.885.445.529.6546.09.6
April2-10 (.167)12433636100551511000.167.279.194.474.235.273.5832.52.2
May7-7 (.500)145336119100716801220.250.491.278.768.425.321.7787.17.1
June10-8 (.556)1870588153001391411320.259.362.310.673.355.333.7597.54.7
July5-10 (.333)15614516130009131021430.289.443.289.732.418.351.7787.86.2
August13-10 (.565)249980161400012181501800.175.333.175.508.340.215.8136.32.6
September6-6 (.500)12474361700094600200.395.447.395.842.426.459.8608.18.4
October2-2 (.500)418142400063410100.286.389.286.675.371.364.7142.15.1
Totals49-58 (.458)1084303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1811-18 (.379)29123962426200202530111120.271.423.292.714.430.388.68814.95.7
Cunningham Park Field 1912-9 (.571)22847015150009131010310.214.333.214.548.305.246.8576.33.0
Cunningham Park Field 144-8 (.333)1248376900068802110.243.404.243.647.346.310.7844.64.5
Cunningham Park Field 14-4 (.500)828213300047500000.143.357.143.500.276.188.7621.72.6
College Point Field 46-2 (.750)831265900055200200.346.452.346.798.437.375.9234.77.4
Cunningham Park Field 54-2 (.667)625212610073710120.286.360.333.693.353.400.6673.05.0
Cunningham Park Field 161-5 (.167)629197630098211210.316.517.474.991.509.333.8956.111.8
Cunningham Park Field 32-4 (.333)621192300012600100.158.238.158.396.241.231.6840.81.4
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)312122600020100000.500.500.5001.000.450.545.9173.013.5
Cunningham Park Field 42-0 (1.000)2852000022210000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6000.31.2
Kissena Park Field 80-1 (.000)1420000001101000.000.500.000.500.368.000.5000.33.5
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Unknown0-1 (.000)1440100000300000.250.250.250.500.2251.000.2500.32.3
Cunningham Park Field 131-0 (1.000)1431200001000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
Kissena Park Field 70-1 (.000)1330100000200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
Padavan-Preller Schenk Field0-1 (.000)1320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Totals49-58 (.458)1084303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.13-23 (.361)36136117142920024153031730.248.331.265.596.329.322.74412.23.6
Rob Jr.16-15 (.516)3112596202330018242113600.240.403.271.674.377.303.78113.44.9
None/Unknown8-6 (.571)156349131310010141300100.265.429.286.714.366.361.7357.65.7
Steven6-3 (.667)934284900075701210.321.441.321.763.420.429.7504.76.6
Leon3-5 (.375)827235500004500010.217.333.217.551.273.278.7832.03.0
Lenny1-4 (.200)529209400048410420.200.414.200.614.450.235.8002.74.3
Eddie0-1 (.000)1432100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Steve0-1 (.000)1531200012000000.667.800.6671.467.648.6671.0002.054.4
Mike1-0 (1.000)1541100011100100.250.400.250.650.508.333.7500.54.5
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1200000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Totals49-58 (.458)1084303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home23-30 (.434)542151703242300304138031440.247.402.265.667.390.318.77622.64.8
Away26-28 (.481)54215173374530035354352730.260.381.277.659.347.333.75123.04.7
Totals49-58 (.458)1084303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win49-0 (1.000)492061594443200434033331040.270.420.283.703.388.333.79224.15.5
Loss0-58 (.000)582211812443400203648221130.238.367.260.626.351.319.73521.24.1
Tie0-0 ()1331100020000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Totals49-58 (.458)1084303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC49-58 (.458)1084303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7
Totals49-58 (.458)1084303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley15-5 (.750)208470121700015121802310.243.369.243.612.336.327.7437.63.9
Benny Suh6-5 (.545)1139286500069701200.179.395.179.573.357.238.7502.93.5
Berto Gutierrez0-0 ()1331100020000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Dave Konowitch1-1 (.500)2991300010300000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6671.04.5
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1200000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1420000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Mikey Rodriguez1-0 (1.000)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Peter Song15-31 (.326)461901583242200252832311150.266.374.278.652.366.326.79719.84.5
Ryan Schlachter0-1 (.000)1532210012100000.667.8001.0001.800.7161.000.6672.876.0
Tae Hwang1-0 (1.000)1642200022100000.500.667.5001.167.540.667.7501.722.7
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)313103310052310110.300.385.400.785.415.375.7001.96.5
Tony Lee7-13 (.350)20735410122008171611400.222.411.259.670.386.308.7047.95.0
Totals49-58 (.458)1084303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo3-1 (.750)415103300055000100.300.533.300.833.481.3001.0002.38.8
Alec Smalley5-9 (.357)155646913000109710420.283.393.283.675.390.325.8486.24.9
Berto Gutierrez6-0 (1.000)624213400043100000.190.292.190.482.240.200.9521.42.2
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1530000012100100.000.400.000.400.472.000.6670.21.9
George Ramirez4-2 (.667)621165710054210010.438.524.5001.024.453.467.8755.013.5
Geronimo Sanchez0-1 (.000)1440000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2500.00.0
Jacob Molina1-7 (.125)830223620057301200.273.467.364.830.457.316.8644.77.9
Johnathan Cooper2-4 (.333)621174400004200210.235.381.235.616.396.267.8821.94.0
Jordan Molina3-4 (.429)731205400029501400.200.467.200.667.484.267.7503.05.2
Luis Vallejo0-1 (.000)1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Mark Rubin2-5 (.286)724211400022601000.190.292.190.482.241.267.7141.42.2
Marky (Bandits)0-1 (.000)1440100000300000.250.250.250.500.2251.000.2500.32.3
Melvin Panameno1-2 (.333)31091300011400000.333.400.333.733.342.600.5561.35.9
Ryan Schlachter2-4 (.333)6211914000121100000.211.286.211.496.240.500.4211.32.3
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1551100000100000.200.200.200.400.180.250.8000.21.4
Tae Hwang3-7 (.300)1048406101001171210110.250.354.275.629.319.345.7004.74.1
Thomas Rizzotto3-1 (.750)416133200013400100.154.313.154.466.305.222.6920.92.1
Tony Lee4-6 (.400)104734129100811611110.265.447.294.741.384.310.8246.16.3
Wilson De La Cruz4-0 (1.000)417145400052301210.286.412.286.697.449.364.7862.05.3
Zaviel Young4-3 (.571)728227710045610200.318.429.364.792.431.412.7274.27.1
Totals49-58 (.458)1084303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11-1 (.500)1082100002100200.125.300.125.425.418.143.8750.51.8
23-0 (1.000)14104100024400000.100.357.100.457.270.167.6000.72.2
31-3 (.250)19145500034310000.357.474.357.831.388.417.7863.18.4
54-3 (.571)32256910095820230.360.438.400.838.434.474.6805.48.1
66-8 (.429)5348513000451100200.271.340.271.610.323.351.7714.93.7
76-10 (.375)67551210000691402920.182.318.182.500.383.244.7454.02.5
813-15 (.464)11687181830019261712310.207.397.241.638.347.254.80511.44.4
99-12 (.429)81739241001671910200.329.383.342.725.356.436.74010.55.7
103-4 (.429)22123210069201100.167.545.250.795.468.200.8333.18.2
111-1 (.500)963100003200010.167.444.167.611.340.250.6670.84.3
132-1 (.667)752300002000000.600.714.6001.314.591.6001.0002.533.9
Totals49-58 (.458)4303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
129246600044310400.250.345.250.595.412.273.8752.63.7
277671516200692010500.239.325.269.593.340.333.7016.83.5
3494191310098500330.317.429.341.770.420.361.8786.96.6
46250101510011111501100.300.435.320.755.378.429.7008.36.4
5443368000410800110.242.419.242.661.356.320.7584.34.8
660401090001218611310.225.467.225.692.410.257.8506.75.7
7393126200861311200.194.333.258.591.333.316.5813.43.6
836288600047701220.214.389.214.603.362.286.7503.13.9
933283800073411000.286.364.286.649.306.320.8573.54.5
10110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals4303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More7253121710020151021310.321.465.340.804.422.378.81110.67.7
Ahead 1-310085202200014142101510.259.370.259.629.352.344.7539.64.1
Tied47341011200712810110.324.489.382.872.429.407.7658.19.2
Behind 1-311084141920016212423520.226.391.250.641.361.306.71411.14.5
Behind 4 or More1018713181008141800720.207.317.218.535.327.261.7937.22.8
Totals4303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
013911035262009252631840.236.374.255.629.361.299.76413.64.2
1147116242510028262922500.216.363.224.587.326.281.75012.43.6
2144117103630028252602830.308.438.333.771.419.396.77820.16.7
Totals4303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty14011223251000273201830.223.379.232.611.360.313.71412.63.9
Runners On2902314662500654949541340.268.398.290.688.373.332.78833.15.1
Totals4303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP2071593346500643934541310.289.430.321.751.416.354.78627.96.4
Without RISP22318436411001374701860.223.356.228.584.324.299.74518.43.5
Totals4303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty14011223251000273201830.223.379.232.611.360.313.71412.63.9
First Only837213160001101500030.222.317.222.539.263.281.7925.82.8
Second Only31241700047500200.292.452.292.743.425.368.7924.06.3
Third Only12103200051210200.200.250.200.450.363.222.8000.72.1
First and Second766514234001581303310.354.447.415.863.432.442.80013.48.6
First and Third292135100105530100.238.345.286.631.323.263.7623.14.3
Second and Third22143200057010200.143.409.143.552.395.1331.0001.83.7
Bases Loaded3725970002511901300.280.514.280.794.479.438.6405.27.8
Totals4303436987600657681552170.254.392.271.663.369.326.76445.64.7