all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh2541200021000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Berto Gutierrez312122811040100100.667.667.9171.583.760.727.9177.349.5
Chris Tejada2441200010000100.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
Daniel Molina2760100000001000.167.286.167.452.236.1671.0000.41.9
Darvin Vargas1331100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Geronimo Sanchez312121200000200300.167.167.167.333.380.200.8330.30.9
Jeremy Molina2660410040000000.667.667.8331.500.657.6671.0003.345.0
Johnathan Cooper1221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Kenny Vivar1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.31091400020010000.444.400.444.844.360.4001.0001.88.1
Thomas Rizzotto3441310020000000.750.7501.0001.750.760.7501.0003.081.0
Tobias Rivera1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Zaviel Young14111000120010001.0001.0001.0002.000.7731.0001.0001.80.0
Totals1672651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
April0-2 (.000)2980300000001000.375.444.375.819.383.3751.0001.47.8
May1-0 (1.000)1441200010000100.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
June1-3 (.250)418175811051100300.471.500.6471.147.649.500.9415.616.9
July3-1 (.750)418144600022011100.429.500.429.929.473.4001.0003.711.0
August1-2 (.333)315141920081100000.643.667.7861.452.633.692.9297.540.5
September0-1 (.000)1440000000100100.000.000.000.000.230.000.7500.00.0
Totals6-10 (.375)1672651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 193-3 (.500)6312571221084111300.480.548.6401.188.598.480.9609.818.8
Cunningham Park Field 182-2 (.500)417174800020000100.471.471.471.941.478.4711.0003.811.3
Cunningham Park Field 21-2 (.333)314130500030001000.385.429.385.813.375.3851.0002.37.6
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1440310020100000.750.7501.0001.750.7601.000.7503.081.0
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1220100010000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
College Point Field 40-1 (.000)1440000000100100.000.000.000.000.230.000.7500.00.0
Totals6-10 (.375)1672651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.3-6 (.333)9373551300040111400.371.378.371.750.436.371.9715.26.1
Leon2-2 (.500)4212041121081200200.550.571.7501.321.657.611.9008.726.2
None/Unknown1-1 (.500)2851200012001000.400.625.4001.025.499.4001.0001.715.6
Steven0-1 (.000)1651310031000000.600.667.8001.467.627.6001.0002.838.3
Totals6-10 (.375)1672651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home3-6 (.333)9423971621072101400.410.452.513.965.515.421.9749.411.0
Away3-4 (.429)7302641310092211200.500.533.5381.072.536.520.9238.215.7
Totals6-10 (.375)1672651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win6-0 (1.000)6312681411093011200.538.581.6541.234.592.5191.00010.822.4
Loss0-10 (.000)10413931520071301400.385.415.436.851.471.417.9237.38.2
Totals6-10 (.375)1672651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC6-10 (.375)1672651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8
Totals6-10 (.375)1672651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1651200010010000.400.333.400.733.300.3331.0000.85.7
George Ramirez4-7 (.364)114742722310154201500.524.574.6431.217.632.550.95216.321.9
Mikey Rodriguez1-0 (1.000)1552200000000000.400.400.400.800.360.4001.0000.87.2
Steve Quito0-3 (.000)314131300000101100.231.286.231.516.312.250.9230.92.5
Totals6-10 (.375)1672651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-4 (.000)415141500020001100.357.400.357.757.411.3571.0002.16.3
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)211101610061000000.600.636.7001.336.587.6001.0004.631.2
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1651200010010000.400.333.400.733.300.3331.0000.85.7
Johnathan Cooper2-1 (.667)316155921051100100.600.625.8671.492.693.643.9338.337.3
Peter Song1-3 (.250)416132300012201300.231.375.231.606.478.273.8461.43.8
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2881400010000100.500.500.5001.000.565.5001.0002.013.5
Totals6-10 (.375)1672651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
32-1 (.667)15112710073001000.636.733.7271.461.637.6361.0006.644.7
42-2 (.500)18173500010110200.294.278.294.572.352.294.9411.53.2
50-3 (.000)13120510020101000.417.462.500.962.430.455.9172.911.1
61-4 (.200)222151011051100300.476.500.6191.119.613.500.9526.616.3
71-0 (1.000)441200010000100.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
Totals6-10 (.375)72651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
111102210020010300.200.182.300.482.445.1821.0000.61.9
2661500010000000.833.833.8331.667.750.8331.0004.2112.5
3860300011001000.500.625.5001.125.521.5001.0002.219.8
411101300021100200.300.364.300.664.478.333.9001.24.6
510104501010000000.500.500.7001.200.516.5001.0003.518.9
612102510051001100.500.583.6001.183.603.5001.0003.820.5
7660100020200000.167.167.167.333.150.250.6670.20.9
8551410020000000.800.8001.0001.800.788.8001.0004.0108.0
9320100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Totals72651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More873511041000100.714.7501.1431.893.893.7141.0006.283.6
Ahead 1-319153610022002300.400.526.467.993.602.4001.0004.212.7
Tied762300030010000.500.429.500.929.386.4291.0001.510.2
Behind 1-311100200011100100.200.273.200.473.313.222.9000.62.1
Behind 4 or More272731310060200100.481.481.5191.000.480.520.9266.713.0
Totals72651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0242251110041101300.500.542.5451.087.603.524.9556.816.6
121193910031110000.474.476.5261.003.436.474.9475.112.6
227243911092101300.375.444.500.944.520.391.9585.710.2
Totals72651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty21212800000200200.381.381.381.762.430.421.9053.06.3
Runners On5144921310164112400.477.529.5911.120.562.477.97714.916.7
Totals72651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP3530715310163111200.500.543.6671.210.569.500.96711.719.8
Without RISP373541400001201400.400.432.400.832.480.424.9436.38.1
Totals72651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty21212800000200200.381.381.381.762.430.421.9053.06.3
First Only16142600001001200.429.500.429.929.544.4291.0003.311.0
Second Only652301021000000.600.6671.0001.667.680.6001.0003.547.3
Third Only1111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
First and Second13133610040100200.462.462.5381.000.583.500.9233.212.5
First and Third751310041010000.600.571.8001.371.537.5001.0002.724.6
Second and Third430000000001000.000.250.000.250.188.0001.0000.10.6
Bases Loaded430210051000000.667.7501.0001.750.715.6671.0002.466.0
Totals72651129310164312600.446.486.5231.009.523.460.95417.512.8