all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin2330100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Adoniz Vallejo1322100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Alec Smalley313106620371202100.600.6921.7002.392.952.600.80012.383.1
Alex Kim24202000100020001.0001.0001.0002.000.8251.0001.0002.50.0
Benny Suh6971200021001000.286.444.286.730.363.2861.0001.16.0
Berto Gutierrez144540817110153402200.425.489.500.989.484.472.90010.412.2
Briant De La Rosa3541200001100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
Chris Coleman1220100020000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Chris Tejada1226217821172221100.381.423.7141.137.488.350.9057.112.8
Daniel Bencosme2432210020001000.667.7501.0001.750.722.6671.0002.466.0
Daniel Molina61090210011100000.222.300.333.633.286.250.8891.03.8
Danny (Mikey)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
David Liotta1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Dennis Cipriati1320000000001000.000.333.000.333.250.0001.0000.11.2
Emmet Ashton4752210020102000.400.571.6001.171.520.500.8002.018.1
Geronimo Sanchez2532210022000000.667.8001.0001.800.716.6671.0002.876.0
Jacob Molina3320000010101000.000.333.000.333.250.000.5000.11.2
Jason Zhang511104510031000010.500.545.6001.145.505.5001.0003.418.4
John Sim2221100020000010.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Jordan Molina3543110011100100.250.400.500.900.576.333.7500.98.1
Juan Carlos1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Luis Perez1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Luis Vallejo11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Matthew Bui11101000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Max Arm3763210001000000.333.429.500.929.409.3331.0001.49.4
Melvin Panameno3541200001000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Mikey Rodriguez1023136840087003000.615.783.9231.706.689.6151.00011.461.7
Min Sung #22 (NJ)1421000001001100.000.500.000.500.598.0001.0000.33.5
Pastor Kim618143911072111000.643.667.8571.524.627.643.9298.939.9
Raymond Nunez1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.25796017163011474210200.267.418.367.784.391.263.93311.56.7
Sage Rozzel3430100010001000.333.500.333.833.413.3331.0000.68.5
Sam Choi713105510042001000.500.615.6001.215.541.5001.0004.222.5
Stan Choi3431110030001110.333.500.6671.167.728.3331.0001.115.3
Steve Pinell2431100010001000.333.500.333.833.413.3331.0000.68.5
Tae Hwang1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Taeho Kim3550201030000000.400.400.8001.200.492.4001.0001.614.4
Thomas Rizzotto514123510021101000.417.500.5001.000.451.455.9173.312.6
Wilson Aguasvivas1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Yafreisy Figaro1111000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young5962200012101100.333.556.333.889.546.400.8331.510.4
Totals873592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-1 (.500)314116510023100010.455.571.5451.117.500.500.9093.917.4
April7-6 (.538)1361471122512276426201.468.557.7451.302.572.465.91521.821.8
May4-8 (.333)124437713500106301000.351.455.486.941.420.382.9199.010.1
June7-7 (.500)1449411113210134104300.317.429.415.843.442.325.9768.27.9
July4-8 (.333)124938131331086414111.342.469.474.943.441.371.8959.910.3
August11-7 (.611)1871561724111156327210.429.521.5361.057.494.426.94617.914.2
September5-2 (.714)73324712202144005300.500.636.8331.470.696.4551.00014.232.0
October2-3 (.400)522127430043207000.333.636.5831.220.547.400.8336.120.6
November0-3 (.000)316145510012200100.357.438.429.866.450.417.8572.98.6
Totals41-45 (.477)873592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1811-13 (.458)241028224283212010728220.341.451.463.914.428.355.91519.79.5
Cunningham Park Field 1911-10 (.524)2174591729410187335111.492.554.5931.147.511.492.94922.018.0
Cunningham Park Field 11-10 (.091)114338111011033502300.263.349.342.691.382.303.8685.04.8
Cunningham Park Field 22-6 (.250)83020510300134006100.500.667.6501.317.611.5001.00010.428.1
Cunningham Park Field 145-2 (.714)73527911400166202101.407.543.5561.098.514.440.9269.315.6
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)31283310152002000.375.583.8751.458.586.2861.0004.725.3
Cunningham Park Field 51-1 (.500)313102410003100000.400.538.5001.038.469.444.9003.114.0
Cunningham Park Field 42-0 (1.000)211103520270001200.500.5451.3001.845.897.3751.0007.239.1
Victory Field1-1 (.500)21064320021103000.500.700.8331.533.635.600.8334.238.1
Cunningham Park Field 151-0 (1.000)1530000012000000.000.400.000.400.288.0001.0000.21.9
Vander Sande Field1-0 (1.000)1421000001001100.000.500.000.500.598.0001.0000.33.5
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field1-0 (1.000)14313000200010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8631.0001.0003.30.0
Cunningham Park Field 161-0 (1.000)1552310150100100.600.6001.4002.0001.002.667.8004.256.7
Kissena Park Field 71-0 (1.000)1522000011002000.000.600.000.600.444.0001.0000.56.3
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1650210010001000.400.500.6001.100.482.4001.0001.614.7
Totals41-45 (.477)873592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.19-12 (.613)31134109254410104016718312.404.507.5141.021.477.427.93631.813.0
Rob Jr.11-12 (.478)239063212471223104116310.381.556.6191.175.541.379.93725.717.4
Steven4-8 (.333)1249411317211122324200.415.469.5851.055.489.410.92712.513.0
None/Unknown4-6 (.400)1150401416302136404310.400.520.6251.145.552.412.90014.416.1
Leon3-2 (.600)514113410033000000.364.500.455.955.436.3641.0002.911.1
Lenny0-3 (.000)313113401031210100.364.385.545.930.454.400.8182.68.8
Eric0-1 (.000)1523100002001000.500.800.5001.300.618.5001.0001.438.4
Matt0-1 (.000)1432100000001000.333.500.333.833.413.3331.0000.68.5
Totals41-45 (.477)873592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home23-22 (.511)451811374558111352214221710.423.552.5841.136.536.417.97150.816.9
Away18-23 (.439)4217814339531232421916313522.371.478.5381.016.471.398.88841.512.0
Totals41-45 (.477)873592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win41-0 (1.000)411831414660102362226020911.426.557.5891.146.552.432.95752.317.4
Loss0-45 (.000)4517213637491322321714514321.360.465.529.995.450.376.89738.411.3
Tie0-0 ()1431200001000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
Totals41-45 (.477)873592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC41-45 (.477)873592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3
Totals41-45 (.477)873592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley4-9 (.308)13574517184101610411111.400.509.5331.042.475.429.91113.913.4
Chungha Chang0-1 (.000)14111100210020001.0001.0002.0003.000.8651.0001.0002.80.0
Emmet Ashton3-6 (.333)10342971320194101000.448.529.6211.150.502.444.96610.217.2
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1421000001001100.000.500.000.500.598.0001.0000.33.5
Jacob Molina0-1 (.000)1632110022001000.333.667.6671.333.572.3331.0001.925.0
Johnathan Cooper1-2 (.333)31181100033100000.125.364.125.489.278.143.8750.62.5
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1541100001100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Melvin Panameno1-1 (.500)21053000022112000.000.400.000.400.294.000.8000.62.8
Peter Song0-1 (.000)1642000001101000.000.333.000.333.245.000.7500.21.2
Ryan Schlachter24-14 (.632)381611283655102241137317621.430.528.5861.114.521.434.94544.515.8
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2430000000001000.000.250.000.250.188.0001.0000.10.6
Tony Lee1-0 (1.000)1653420250001100.800.8332.4003.2331.342.6671.00010.2275.9
Wilson De La Cruz5-8 (.385)1351431017310142406300.395.490.5121.002.504.436.90711.812.3
Totals41-45 (.477)873592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo2-6 (.250)831258710013212100.280.387.320.707.362.292.9203.85.4
Alec Smalley1-5 (.167)622173310032103000.176.364.235.599.306.188.9411.93.7
Benny Suh1-2 (.333)3770200010000000.286.286.286.571.257.2861.0000.63.1
Berto Gutierrez4-3 (.571)7292571211071203200.480.552.6001.152.573.522.9208.818.4
Dave Konowitch1-0 (1.000)1441300010000000.750.750.7501.500.675.7501.0002.360.8
Eddie Park1-0 (1.000)1421000001001100.000.500.000.500.598.0001.0000.33.5
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)316125510034000000.417.563.5001.063.483.4171.0004.015.3
Jacob Molina8-3 (.727)1144301317401145218201.567.682.8001.482.663.571.93319.036.7
Jonathan Suh0-1 (.000)1331100110100000.333.3331.3331.667.650.000.6671.318.0
Jordan Molina1-1 (.500)2960110012210000.167.333.333.667.298.200.6671.04.6
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Mark Rubin1-2 (.333)311100610091100000.600.636.7001.336.587.667.9004.631.2
Mikey Rodriguez0-4 (.000)522176510143202000.294.455.529.984.434.286.8824.710.5
Peter Song3-3 (.500)627197820084004220.421.593.5261.119.578.4211.0007.217.6
Tae Hwang4-4 (.500)83727129302127312200.333.486.6671.153.530.304.88910.114.4
Tony Lee6-4 (.600)104940918320163315101.450.531.6251.156.518.474.92514.617.2
Zaviel Young4-2 (.667)6262271021091003110.455.538.6361.175.547.4551.0008.118.2
Zeuxi De La Cruz2-3 (.400)516124420043001000.333.500.5001.000.449.3331.0003.511.9
Totals41-45 (.477)873592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
10-1 (.000)541110000001000.250.400.500.900.398.2501.0000.98.1
23-5 (.375)372912921055303100.310.459.448.908.438.346.8976.99.4
37-9 (.438)715118216132483210200.412.549.7451.294.561.383.94124.020.3
417-20 (.459)15012135491211371512212620.405.507.5451.052.501.436.90137.513.7
58-6 (.571)5643917200207106201.395.536.442.978.489.405.97712.012.5
63-2 (.600)20164901053010001.563.600.6881.288.546.5291.0007.424.9
72-1 (.667)14114500131102110.455.571.7271.299.621.444.9095.022.6
91-0 (1.000)431000001000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
100-1 (.000)220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals41-45 (.477)3592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
169541921710167417200.389.507.5561.063.494.412.92617.313.8
230238900164203000.391.533.5221.055.476.400.9137.414.2
355431017310138304100.395.527.5121.039.485.425.93013.213.8
445331315602115216100.455.578.8181.396.592.433.93917.624.9
54131815101122126000.484.561.6131.174.508.452.96812.418.6
640281111200178313320.393.550.4641.014.534.423.8939.013.5
735324820052301400.250.314.313.627.393.276.9063.43.8
822195800092101110.421.500.421.921.469.444.9474.410.8
921166722152103000.438.5711.0001.571.621.429.9389.929.7
10110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals3592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More74631326811303208510.413.500.6191.119.549.417.96820.915.3
Ahead 1-373601425211186416210.417.507.5331.040.487.429.93318.113.5
Tied725621226112110424300.393.500.5891.089.507.396.92918.814.1
Behind 1-3715016194101413708000.380.563.5001.063.486.442.86017.214.9
Behind 4 or More69512019302118328210.373.507.5491.056.490.354.94116.813.4
Totals3592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
013096474291216183214330.438.569.6151.184.537.430.96938.918.8
111284243331137145311400.393.518.4881.006.486.395.94025.412.7
2117100133611224181209500.360.453.5701.023.484.395.88027.811.7
Totals3592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty101872931424411503620.356.446.5861.032.500.346.94324.311.7
Runners On25819355801921902915531610.415.543.5491.092.506.434.92267.415.4
Totals3592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP16812036551521881711526410.458.583.6421.225.550.478.90853.020.4
Without RISP1911604856824623908820.350.455.500.955.464.354.94440.110.4
Totals3592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty101872931424411503620.356.446.5861.032.500.346.94324.311.7
First Only90731925400212405200.342.467.397.864.423.362.94515.68.8
Second Only28226920043103100.409.536.5001.036.504.429.9556.714.0
Third Only1280300041112000.375.500.375.875.410.375.8752.29.7
First and Second564019187212164010010.450.607.8001.407.585.486.90022.026.9
First and Third16123500062211100.417.500.417.917.476.455.8333.210.6
Second and Third1362210062014100.333.615.5001.115.577.2861.0003.116.9
Bases Loaded4332618500473326100.563.628.7191.347.593.581.90616.628.0
Totals3592808411123459440205341232.396.515.5611.076.504.408.92992.214.3