all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo4521000022201000.000.600.000.600.438.000.0000.56.3
Alec Smalley1532258200036701300.080.281.080.361.301.111.7201.11.3
Andrew Cohen1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Benny Suh3430000001200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
Berto Gutierrez2248421215200351001300.357.438.405.842.444.469.7628.18.1
Briant De La Rosa3320100001100000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
Chris Petiton2640000002200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.21.2
Chris Tejada16363258000401103100.250.314.250.564.296.381.6562.73.1
Chungha Chang3760100001100100.167.286.167.452.363.200.8330.41.9
Daniel Molina510100100000800000.100.100.100.200.090.500.2000.10.3
Darvin Vargas1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
David Liotta4751000001001100.000.286.000.286.341.0001.0000.10.8
Dennis Cipriati11111100100000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Emmet Ashton5880100000400000.125.125.125.250.113.250.5000.10.5
Fausto Molina81390000023210000.000.231.000.231.166.000.7780.30.8
Felix Nunez1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Geronimo Sanchez2550000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.4000.00.0
Giancarlo Rios2541000021100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Jacob Molina2201000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Jake Savitz2320000011000100.000.333.000.333.547.0001.0000.11.2
Jason Zhang1210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Joemar Wilson1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
John Shin1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
John Sim1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Johnathan Cooper1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Jordan Molina4751200002200000.400.571.400.971.463.667.6001.413.0
Juan Carlos2321000000001000.000.333.000.333.250.0001.0000.11.2
Kenneth Arias1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Kenny Vivar1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Matthew Bui4532200022000010.667.800.6671.467.648.6671.0002.054.4
Max Arm5651100010010100.200.167.200.367.303.1671.0000.31.4
Melvin Panameno2202000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Mikey Rodriguez1831247400045701300.167.333.167.500.357.235.7081.82.5
Pastor Kim925232920032200100.391.440.478.918.446.429.9135.19.8
Ruben Molina Sr.2682751417300641603420.227.293.267.559.306.288.7876.43.0
Ryan Schlachter4540000001300000.000.200.000.200.144.000.2500.10.4
Sage Rozzel4761100001100010.167.286.167.452.231.200.8330.41.9
Sam Choi3321000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Taeho Kim2320000000201000.000.333.000.333.250.000.0000.11.2
Thomas Rizzotto19423441000141402200.029.175.029.204.178.050.5880.40.4
Wilson Aguasvivas1321000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Zaviel Young2541100001200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Totals125435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March5-3 (.625)830219510008901210.238.467.286.752.440.417.5713.96.6
April7-11 (.389)1864491020001121601410.041.242.041.283.240.061.6731.30.7
May5-8 (.385)13423641210044801200.333.415.361.776.405.429.7785.86.7
June13-9 (.591)2277651314000881721310.215.303.215.518.288.280.7385.22.7
July10-10 (.500)20735781410012122104100.246.411.263.674.349.389.6327.94.9
August5-14 (.263)1965541412200581403110.222.354.259.613.314.300.7416.03.8
September4-14 (.222)17494626100321801100.130.184.152.336.181.214.6091.41.0
October6-2 (.750)835309320032403700.100.229.167.395.386.115.8671.41.4
Totals55-71 (.437)125435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1913-20 (.394)3310789172630016132213410.292.396.326.722.375.382.75313.25.6
Cunningham Park Field 1813-15 (.464)271008418132006122604320.155.290.179.469.268.224.6905.62.1
Cunningham Park Field 145-9 (.357)145446511000371401410.239.352.239.591.359.344.6964.63.6
Cunningham Park Field 16-4 (.600)10322844000421002200.143.250.143.393.262.222.6431.31.4
Cunningham Park Field 34-4 (.500)828198210015601400.105.320.158.478.407.154.6841.32.3
College Point Field 43-5 (.375)821190100012600000.053.143.053.195.111.077.6840.20.3
Cunningham Park Field 23-5 (.375)828234500025700000.217.357.217.575.289.313.6962.33.4
Cunningham Park Field 53-4 (.429)723154000015912000.000.304.000.304.222.000.4000.71.2
Cunningham Park Field 163-3 (.500)628257510013300300.200.286.240.526.349.227.8801.92.6
Cunningham Park Field 42-0 (1.000)2752110011101100.200.429.400.829.519.250.8001.17.3
Kissena Park Field 70-1 (.000)1320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1430000000301000.000.250.000.250.188.000.0000.10.6
Totals55-71 (.437)125435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.23-22 (.511)451531302520300101441171110.154.270.177.447.293.222.6857.81.9
Rob Jr.11-24 (.314)35124104192330011152605620.221.347.250.597.337.295.75010.83.6
None/Unknown10-8 (.556)1763531510200381502410.189.317.226.544.327.263.7174.62.9
Leon7-9 (.438)16483865000751611000.132.244.132.376.197.217.5791.61.4
Steven2-3 (.400)51390100004300000.111.385.111.496.291.167.6670.82.6
Lenny1-3 (.250)422182700034400000.389.500.389.889.417.500.7784.09.9
Eddie0-1 (.000)14202000220000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0002.50.0
Steve0-1 (.000)1420000002200000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.33.5
Mike1-0 (1.000)1422000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Totals55-71 (.437)125435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home30-34 (.469)642251843936400182757281320.196.321.217.539.322.279.69015.82.9
Away25-37 (.403)61210174303240018295007820.184.324.207.531.303.258.71314.72.8
Totals55-71 (.437)125435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win55-1 (.982)552041643723400223048281410.140.299.165.464.307.195.70711.32.1
Loss0-70 (.000)70231194324540014265907730.232.344.253.596.318.333.69619.43.6
Totals55-71 (.437)125435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC55-71 (.437)125435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8
Totals55-71 (.437)125435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-2 (.333)2882300000200000.375.375.375.750.338.500.7501.16.1
Alec Smalley1-1 (.500)2770110000300000.143.143.286.429.177.250.5710.31.3
Benny Suh5-6 (.455)11353124000531101200.129.229.129.358.239.200.6451.21.2
Berto Gutierrez0-1 (.000)1330100010100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
George Ramirez0-1 (.000)1311000001101000.000.667.000.667.490.000.0000.39.4
Mark Rubin11-4 (.733)15513965100881613000.128.314.154.468.252.208.5902.92.3
Melvin Panameno0-1 (.000)13303000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0003.00.0
Peter Song14-27 (.341)41146115242350012232914810.200.350.243.593.345.264.74812.23.6
Ruben Molina Jr.1-1 (.500)2772100010200100.143.143.143.286.260.200.7140.10.6
Ruben Molina Sr.1-0 (1.000)1430000000001100.000.250.000.250.418.0001.0000.10.6
Tae Hwang1-0 (1.000)1532000011001200.000.400.000.400.662.0001.0000.21.9
Thomas Rizzotto2-0 (1.000)2763000001000100.000.143.000.143.234.0001.0000.00.2
Tony Lee1-4 (.200)519182400000501100.222.263.222.485.277.308.7221.12.2
Zaviel Young7-12 (.368)19715914121005111201430.203.338.220.558.331.255.7975.43.1
Zeuxi De La Cruz10-11 (.476)2166551111000382502100.200.323.200.523.278.367.5454.32.7
Totals55-71 (.437)125435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo4-2 (.667)622214300040301200.143.182.143.325.240.167.8570.60.9
Alec Smalley8-6 (.571)1443329300037812500.094.286.094.379.330.120.7501.61.5
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)1551100000100000.200.200.200.400.180.250.8000.21.4
Berto Gutierrez9-5 (.643)1445401113100321303100.325.400.350.750.370.481.6756.16.1
Dave Konowitch0-1 (.000)1541110021000000.250.400.500.900.392.2501.0000.98.1
Emmet Ashton4-2 (.667)618142000004700000.000.222.000.222.160.000.5000.20.4
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)3742000003100000.000.429.000.429.309.000.7500.32.3
Geronimo Sanchez0-1 (.000)1430000001200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
Jacob Molina3-4 (.429)729236600016400110.261.414.261.675.367.316.8263.15.0
Johnathan Cooper2-4 (.333)614112210013300100.182.357.273.630.373.250.7271.44.1
Jordan Molina2-6 (.250)8302426000151001100.250.400.250.650.356.429.5833.04.5
Luis Vallejo0-1 (.000)1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Melvin Panameno0-2 (.000)2650000001200000.000.167.000.167.120.000.6000.00.2
Mikey Rodriguez1-7 (.125)8272435000311301000.208.269.208.478.230.455.4581.42.1
Ruben Molina Jr.1-0 (1.000)1430000000001100.000.250.000.250.418.0001.0000.10.6
Ryan Schlachter4-6 (.400)1033294400043501210.138.242.138.380.253.167.8281.21.3
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1540000030110000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
Tae Hwang4-8 (.333)125243119300371202510.209.346.279.625.390.290.7215.03.9
Thomas Rizzotto3-3 (.500)621153000012902000.000.211.000.211.155.000.4000.20.4
Tony Lee4-10 (.286)14494171420047801210.341.449.390.839.427.424.8058.18.1
Wilson De La Cruz2-1 (.667)313101100033300000.100.308.100.408.235.143.7000.51.6
Totals55-71 (.437)125435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11-0 (1.000)550000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2000.00.0
51-1 (.500)661210000200100.333.333.500.833.510.500.6671.06.8
60-1 (.000)440000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
72-6 (.250)30225500026602100.227.433.227.661.375.313.7273.14.9
87-9 (.438)67571513000581301420.228.333.228.561.332.295.7725.03.1
913-18 (.419)1119517200009103224800.211.306.211.517.320.308.6637.62.7
1017-18 (.486)1149315133009182503410.140.298.172.470.277.191.7316.42.2
119-12 (.429)6755101540010101201210.273.394.345.739.373.349.7828.55.8
124-4 (.500)23164000013802100.000.238.000.238.218.000.5000.30.5
131-2 (.333)852000001402000.000.375.000.375.277.000.2000.31.6
Totals55-71 (.437)435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11382000044201000.000.385.000.385.279.000.7500.51.7
27361109100481602620.148.268.164.432.299.200.7383.31.8
36348980004111604300.167.365.167.532.331.250.6674.32.9
4554957100441802100.143.236.163.400.217.226.6332.31.5
568621014100631402610.226.284.242.526.330.292.7744.62.6
6483887000661113300.184.333.184.518.326.250.7113.32.8
7443767200251501100.189.302.243.546.285.318.5953.12.9
84131101120049510100.355.488.419.907.439.407.8397.79.9
9292385100261000010.217.379.261.640.316.385.5652.94.3
10111000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More8767131450016132525200.209.368.284.651.336.318.6279.14.5
Ahead 1-391721570009172202700.097.286.097.383.291.140.6943.41.4
Tied433895000121102500.132.214.132.346.287.185.7111.31.1
Behind 1-3987914191005112206230.241.375.253.628.330.333.7229.04.1
Behind 4 or More11610218232005132700510.225.313.245.558.307.307.7358.83.0
Totals435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
015712637231005213418940.183.333.190.524.323.247.73010.62.8
1140114232440019193615700.211.345.246.591.337.304.68411.93.6
213811892130012163702500.178.287.203.490.276.259.6868.12.3
Totals435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty14912327326000183606520.260.381.309.690.360.368.70716.65.0
Runners On2862354236200363871291620.153.292.162.454.288.217.69814.92.0
Totals435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP183153242520036225325700.163.286.176.462.270.245.65410.02.1
Without RISP2522054543600034540101440.210.349.239.588.344.285.73720.93.5
Totals435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty14912327326000183606520.260.381.309.690.360.368.70716.65.0
First Only1038218110000161804920.134.304.134.438.321.172.7804.91.9
Second Only352864100161201200.143.314.179.493.310.250.5712.12.4
Third Only970100022200000.143.333.143.476.260.200.7140.52.3
First and Second66591112000471800400.203.288.203.491.296.293.6954.02.3
First and Third12101000010610000.000.000.000.000.000.000.4000.00.0
Second and Third11102310041200000.300.364.400.764.342.375.8001.56.0
Bases Loaded5039450002461314100.128.300.128.428.255.185.6672.41.9
Totals435358696880036561072152140.190.323.212.535.313.269.70130.52.8