2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Berto Gutierrez512121500040100000.417.417.417.833.375.455.9172.18.0
Darvin Vargas2421100012000000.500.750.5001.250.585.5001.0001.130.8
Emmet Ashton1111000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Fausto Molina1210000000001000.000.500.000.500.375.0001.0000.13.5
Geronimo Sanchez1330210000100000.667.6671.0001.667.7131.000.6672.054.0
Giancarlo Rios4872200011200000.286.375.286.661.315.400.7140.84.6
Jeremy Molina1631100011002000.333.667.3331.000.520.3331.0001.216.0
Johnathan Cooper1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Max Melo1221100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Mikey Rodriguez1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Rick Garcia2330100010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Sam Choi5871500031100000.714.750.7141.464.653.833.8573.953.3
Stan Choi2210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Thomas Rizzotto3872300001200110.429.500.429.929.543.600.7141.611.0
Tobias Rivera1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Zaviel Young413114800082200100.727.769.7271.497.735.889.8186.659.0
Totals18766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-0 (1.000)1540200010001000.500.600.5001.100.510.5001.0001.418.3
April3-0 (1.000)313121600041200000.500.538.5001.038.471.600.8333.415.2
May1-2 (.333)312114710031100100.636.667.7271.394.690.700.9095.537.2
June3-0 (1.000)314103400022102000.400.571.400.971.467.444.9002.913.0
July2-1 (.667)314123600042100110.500.571.5001.071.554.545.9173.716.8
August3-0 (1.000)31183300063200100.375.545.375.920.525.500.7502.111.1
October2-0 (1.000)2761100001200000.167.286.167.452.231.250.6670.41.9
Totals15-3 (.833)18766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 35-0 (1.000)520165800094300100.500.600.5001.100.550.615.8135.418.3
Cunningham Park Field 184-0 (1.000)421165600023102110.375.524.375.899.475.400.9383.810.3
College Point Field 42-1 (.667)31093200011200100.222.300.222.522.344.286.7780.72.6
Cunningham Park Field 191-2 (.333)312102710042100000.700.750.8001.550.673.778.9006.457.5
Cunningham Park Field 23-0 (1.000)313120600040201000.500.538.5001.038.473.600.8333.415.2
Totals15-3 (.833)18766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.9-1 (.900)104436816000106602000.444.545.444.990.460.533.8339.913.3
Leon2-1 (.667)31082410052200100.500.600.6251.225.630.667.7503.322.4
Steven2-0 (1.000)2982400021100110.500.556.5001.056.582.571.8752.416.0
None/Unknown2-0 (1.000)21081400021001000.500.600.5001.100.507.5001.0002.718.3
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1332100010000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Totals15-3 (.833)18766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home7-2 (.778)93429613100115500100.448.529.4831.012.487.542.8288.113.7
Away8-1 (.889)9423491600095403210.471.571.4711.042.526.533.88210.315.5
Totals15-3 (.833)18766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win15-0 (1.000)1565531224000179803210.453.554.4531.007.495.533.84915.014.0
Loss0-3 (.000)311103510031100100.500.545.6001.145.589.556.9003.418.4
Totals15-3 (.833)18766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC15-3 (.833)18766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6
Totals15-3 (.833)18766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley15-0 (1.000)1565531224000179803210.453.554.4531.007.495.533.84915.014.0
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2871410021100000.571.625.7141.339.583.667.8573.329.6
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1332100010000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Totals15-3 (.833)18766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh0-1 (.000)1330210000100000.667.6671.0001.667.7131.000.6672.054.0
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1541200021000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)311104400021100100.400.455.400.855.476.444.9001.98.7
Johnathan Cooper6-0 (1.000)625214800044300110.381.480.381.861.440.444.8574.39.0
Peter Song5-0 (1.000)52317610000104202100.588.696.5881.284.622.667.8828.031.0
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)2980300020201000.375.444.375.819.383.500.7501.47.8
Totals15-3 (.833)18766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
52-1 (.667)1295400023000100.444.583.4441.028.557.4441.0002.815.1
67-2 (.778)4033818100145402210.545.625.5761.201.587.621.87913.023.4
75-0 (1.000)20181600041401000.333.400.333.733.344.429.7782.65.9
81-0 (1.000)431100001100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Totals15-3 (.833)766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
113122600071300000.500.538.5001.038.471.667.7503.415.2
21091600061200000.667.700.6671.367.612.857.7784.439.4
31183500011002000.625.727.6251.352.611.6251.0004.237.8
41081300032200100.375.500.375.875.506.500.7501.89.5
5962310002001000.500.667.6671.333.581.5001.0003.228.7
6984300001000210.375.444.375.819.584.3751.0001.47.8
7770100000100000.143.143.143.286.129.167.8570.10.6
8421000012100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
9331200020000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Totals766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More3528514000114103100.500.600.5001.100.533.519.9649.518.3
Ahead 1-321188900043300110.500.571.5001.071.532.600.8335.616.8
Tied980300031300000.375.444.375.819.380.600.6251.47.8
Behind 1-3541100011100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Behind 4 or More651210011100100.400.500.6001.100.630.500.8001.614.7
Totals766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0231910910033101310.474.565.5261.092.613.500.9476.216.8
1262141000054301000.476.577.4761.053.486.556.8576.516.0
22723110000123501000.435.519.435.953.441.556.7835.711.9
Totals766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty16146610001301210.429.500.5001.000.566.545.7863.812.7
Runners On6049923000209602100.469.567.4691.036.493.535.87814.715.2
Totals766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP4940718000207302100.450.551.4501.001.483.486.92511.213.8
Without RISP272381110003601210.478.556.5221.077.555.647.7397.216.3
Totals766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty16146610001301210.429.500.5001.000.566.545.7863.812.7
First Only1192500002300000.556.636.5561.192.540.833.6673.523.7
Second Only761400021000000.667.714.6671.381.617.6671.0003.041.1
Third Only1111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
First and Second19163700063100000.438.526.438.964.445.467.9384.112.3
First and Third540100010001000.250.400.250.650.330.2501.0000.54.5
Second and Third531100011001000.333.600.333.933.474.3331.0000.912.3
Bases Loaded12101400092200100.400.500.400.900.497.500.8002.310.2
Totals766315291002010903310.460.553.4761.029.509.537.85718.414.6