all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin3422100002000000.500.750.5001.250.585.5001.0001.130.8
Adoniz Vallejo1332100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Alex Kim617150300002100000.200.294.200.494.244.214.9331.02.3
Andy Araujo11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Benny Suh71391200003001000.222.462.222.684.362.2221.0001.45.4
Berto Gutierrez2779761621500122301640.276.304.342.646.358.288.9618.14.0
Briant De La Rosa3660200000200000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.74.5
Chris Coleman2431100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Chris Petiton3881400000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0002.013.5
Chris Tejada10272691201051000300.462.481.5381.020.553.4621.0006.913.2
Chulo (Bandits)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
CJ D. (Bandits)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Daniel Bencosme6982540041000100.625.6671.1251.792.833.6251.0006.255.6
Daniel Molina614142400030300000.286.286.286.571.257.364.7861.13.1
Danny (Mikey)1220100020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Darvin Vargas4653410021000020.800.8331.0001.833.777.8001.0004.4118.4
David Lim2330000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
David Liotta1100000010001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
David McCarthy1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Davy Andrews1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Dennis Cipriati4652310001100000.600.667.8001.467.627.750.8002.838.3
Edgar M. (Bandits)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Emmet Ashton1025206811023101110.400.500.5501.050.501.421.9505.813.5
Fausto Molina3873200001000210.286.375.286.661.545.2861.0000.84.6
George Ramirez22212100300000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0701.0001.0003.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez3763410000001000.667.714.8331.548.670.6671.0003.850.7
Giancarlo Rios3630100043000000.333.667.3331.000.510.3331.0001.216.0
Jacob Molina3762400031100000.667.714.6671.381.617.800.8333.041.1
Jake Savitz1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Jason Mari1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jason Zhang514139921021000100.692.7141.0001.714.791.6921.0009.563.9
Jeremy Molina1760000001000020.000.143.000.143.103.0001.0000.00.2
John Sim11111000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Johnathan Cooper1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jordan Molina3641000002200100.000.333.000.333.393.000.5000.21.2
Jose Tequila22202000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Juan Carlos2221100000000010.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Kareem Husaini41095710011200000.778.800.8891.689.7361.000.7786.689.2
Kenneth Arias1211000000001000.000.500.000.500.375.0001.0000.13.5
Kevin Chau1661200010100000.333.333.333.667.300.400.8330.74.5
Luis Vallejo2221100010000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Matthew Bui2221110020000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Max Arm514132410001200110.308.357.385.742.399.364.8461.95.6
Max Melo1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Melvin Panameno2331210010000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Mikey Rodriguez717134510013201100.385.529.462.991.510.455.8463.712.6
Min Sung #22 (NJ)14424100100000001.0001.0001.2502.250.9851.0001.0005.00.0
Neon Orange (NJ)2762300011100010.500.571.5001.071.489.600.8331.916.8
Pastor Kim154946141921052400200.413.438.500.938.452.452.91310.110.3
Peter Kim 21110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Peter Song11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Peter Y. Song2330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Reibin Nunez1221100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Rick Garcia12111000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.3513612939504201134131330.388.412.450.861.471.397.96924.78.3
Ryan Schlachter2420100012000000.500.750.5001.250.585.5001.0001.130.8
Sage Rozzel2773400000000000.571.571.5711.143.514.5711.0002.320.6
Sam Choi164037161510072101400.405.450.432.882.493.417.9737.69.3
Stan Choi6985400031000000.500.556.5001.056.480.5001.0002.416.0
Steve Pinell11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Tae Hwang1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Taeho Kim6872200021100100.286.375.286.661.430.333.8570.84.6
Thomas Rizzotto154238101311024600420.342.405.421.826.459.406.8426.97.4
Tobias Rivera1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Wilson Aguasvivas1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Wilson De La Cruz1201000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Yafreisy Figaro1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young133832101331066500240.406.500.5631.063.514.481.8449.813.9
Totals157720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
February1-0 (1.000)1552200000100010.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
March5-2 (.714)947411216100105201510.390.468.415.883.504.410.9518.79.4
April8-7 (.533)156456161931094704430.339.422.429.850.443.388.87511.08.0
May6-10 (.375)167062162041074404510.323.400.419.819.436.345.93511.27.2
June16-8 (.667)241129835427202013900351.429.495.5411.036.483.472.90827.713.5
July12-8 (.600)2090812231510127701840.383.438.469.907.488.419.91417.49.5
August22-10 (.688)3315313944554201513701760.396.451.453.904.449.417.95030.19.7
September10-10 (.500)208679253530096410410.443.477.481.958.471.461.94919.111.5
October6-6 (.500)125553132060092400420.377.400.491.891.457.408.92510.68.7
November3-4 (.429)73834111401044000400.412.474.471.944.522.4121.0008.110.9
Totals89-65 (.578)157720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1833-20 (.623)542562347093940352015101470.397.443.470.913.458.423.93651.19.8
Cunningham Park Field 1913-11 (.542)251141053041600117702830.390.439.448.886.464.418.93321.69.1
Cunningham Park Field 15-9 (.357)146555111740079301601.309.415.382.797.452.327.9459.87.0
Cunningham Park Field 29-3 (.750)125751212140054502420.412.474.490.964.497.457.90212.611.3
Cunningham Park Field 148-4 (.667)125649222103044403520.429.500.5511.051.547.467.91814.413.9
Cunningham Park Field 35-4 (.556)942361213400104302340.361.452.472.925.481.394.9178.49.9
College Point Field 46-3 (.667)93838615200130000110.395.395.447.842.397.3951.0006.77.9
Cunningham Park Field 54-3 (.571)8312691101043201120.423.500.5001.000.480.458.9236.812.6
Vander Sande Field3-0 (1.000)311104710021100010.700.727.8001.527.669.778.9006.054.1
Victory Field1-1 (.500)21194400002200010.444.545.444.990.458.571.7782.513.3
Cunningham Park Field 160-2 (.000)2761200001100010.333.429.333.762.360.400.8331.06.5
Cunningham Park Field 151-0 (1.000)1552200000100100.400.400.400.800.544.500.8000.87.2
Cunningham Park Field 40-1 (.000)1530110032000000.333.600.6671.267.536.3331.0001.520.4
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field0-1 (.000)1441000000100100.000.000.000.000.230.000.7500.00.0
Cunningham Park Field 130-1 (.000)1661310010000000.500.500.6671.167.507.5001.0002.018.0
Unknown0-1 (.000)1440000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Padavan-Preller Schenk Field1-0 (1.000)1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Kissena Park Field 80-1 (.000)1541210001000000.500.600.7501.350.572.5001.0002.026.4
Totals89-65 (.578)157720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
None/Unknown31-18 (.633)5124823273101104033128122440.435.466.513.979.523.449.96657.111.7
Rob Sr.32-18 (.640)502171876267520252517059130.358.447.406.853.430.394.90937.58.4
Rob Jr.9-14 (.391)2310391223810101511600220.418.480.5491.030.471.447.93425.112.9
Steven10-7 (.588)177668172340096802330.338.408.397.805.403.383.88211.97.1
Leon5-2 (.714)727238811042302120.348.444.478.923.447.400.8705.49.6
Lenny0-2 (.000)316151400021200101.267.313.267.579.328.308.8671.33.3
Steve2-0 (1.000)212114500031100000.455.500.455.955.435.500.9092.611.8
Tommy0-1 (.000)1660210010000100.333.333.500.833.510.3331.0001.06.8
Eric0-1 (.000)1554100000000200.200.200.200.400.548.2001.0000.21.4
Matt0-1 (.000)1440200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Mike0-1 (.000)1665320030000100.500.500.8331.333.717.5001.0002.522.5
Totals89-65 (.578)157720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home48-29 (.623)7835131110612918404234230522131.415.480.498.978.495.448.92679.011.8
Away41-36 (.532)793693379012515405324221622110.371.421.439.860.441.396.93565.78.3
Totals89-65 (.578)157720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win89-0 (1.000)8941637113115520606437270626190.418.478.504.982.496.451.92794.311.8
Loss0-65 (.000)6529026363931320272118151751.354.410.418.829.427.378.93248.17.6
Tie0-0 ()314142600040000100.429.429.429.857.451.4291.0002.68.7
Totals89-65 (.578)157720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
ESC2-0 (1.000)212114500031000100.455.500.455.955.512.4551.0002.611.8
Non-ESC87-65 (.572)155708637192249338092574511143241.391.449.468.917.467.420.929141.69.9
Totals89-65 (.578)157720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley46-25 (.648)723423029611018205233241626161.364.436.437.873.464.394.92162.28.7
Benny Suh0-1 (.000)1552300000000010.600.600.6001.200.540.6001.0001.824.3
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)1551301000000000.600.6001.0001.600.672.6001.0003.040.5
Chungha Chang0-1 (.000)1441210010000000.500.500.7501.250.535.5001.0001.520.3
Daniel Bencosme1-0 (1.000)1440100010000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Emmet Ashton6-10 (.375)176760162300074503200.383.448.383.831.413.418.91711.18.1
George Ramirez8-0 (1.000)83736152021051300310.556.568.6671.234.617.606.91713.823.2
Geronimo Sanchez1-0 (1.000)14323000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8551.0001.0003.30.0
Jacob Molina9-11 (.450)2094852839520119500330.459.511.5651.075.504.488.94125.715.1
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1541100011000000.250.400.250.650.324.2501.0000.54.5
Luis Vallejo2-0 (1.000)2984401000000010.500.500.7501.250.533.5001.0002.720.3
Melvin Panameno1-0 (1.000)1552300000100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
Mikey Rodriguez1-0 (1.000)1662210010000100.333.333.500.833.510.3331.0001.06.8
Peter Kim 10-1 (.000)1330000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Ruben Molina Jr.1-2 (.333)314143600000000000.429.429.429.857.386.4291.0002.68.7
Ruben Molina Sr.1-0 (1.000)1441000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ryan Schlachter6-8 (.429)145953121530024602220.283.356.340.696.352.319.8877.04.9
Song Koh0-0 ()1660300020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.513.5
Steve Pinell0-1 (.000)1330100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Tae Hwang1-1 (.500)21180210042000200.250.400.375.775.542.2501.0001.36.3
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1552310000000100.600.600.8001.400.792.6001.0002.432.4
Tony Lee1-0 (1.000)1552201010000000.400.400.8001.200.492.4001.0001.614.4
Wilson De La Cruz2-2 (.500)418165600032000300.375.444.375.819.533.3751.0002.97.8
Zaviel Young1-0 (1.000)1541210031000100.500.600.7501.350.756.5001.0002.026.4
Totals89-65 (.578)157720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo3-7 (.300)104944121721023202420.386.449.477.926.489.405.95510.010.0
Benny Suh3-1 (.750)414113301002200010.273.385.455.839.369.333.8182.07.2
Berto Gutierrez10-3 (.769)145951181940096202220.373.458.451.909.443.388.96111.59.7
Chris Coleman1-1 (.500)2861100012100000.167.375.167.542.293.200.8330.63.1
Eddie Park2-0 (1.000)2872410011100000.571.625.7141.339.583.667.8573.329.6
George Ramirez4-4 (.500)84034131500056300300.441.525.441.966.515.484.9128.712.4
Jacob Molina3-1 (.750)414146500000100100.357.357.357.714.387.385.9291.85.4
Jeremy Molina1-0 (1.000)1771200010200000.286.286.286.571.257.400.7140.63.1
Johnathan Cooper8-0 (1.000)8353210830073300360.250.314.344.658.375.276.9063.74.2
Jonathan Suh0-1 (.000)1441200010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Jordan Molina9-0 (1.000)943391820310103301310.513.558.6411.199.590.556.92314.520.7
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1330100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Mark Rubin2-4 (.333)625222610033200000.273.360.318.678.316.300.9092.84.7
Marky (Bandits)0-1 (.000)1440000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Matthew Bui0-1 (.000)1440100000000010.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Melvin Panameno1-0 (1.000)1440100010000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Mikey Rodriguez0-3 (.000)416153800041200000.533.563.5331.096.495.615.8674.617.9
Neon Orange (NJ)1-0 (1.000)13323000100000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0003.00.0
Peter Song10-4 (.714)1474632625520128403461.397.486.5401.026.503.424.93717.912.7
Ruben Molina Jr.1-1 (.500)210104610020000300.600.600.7001.300.850.6001.0004.228.4
Ruben Molina Sr.1-0 (1.000)14414010100000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0651.0001.0006.00.0
Ryan Schlachter2-5 (.286)731267910045400210.346.452.385.836.448.409.8465.18.1
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)21094600021000000.667.700.6671.367.612.6671.0004.439.4
Tae Hwang3-8 (.273)115348171540043311610.313.358.396.754.439.326.9387.45.9
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)211111600030000200.545.545.5451.091.658.5451.0003.317.7
Tony Lee10-10 (.500)2198932135410114600710.376.402.441.843.442.402.93516.77.9
Wilson De La Cruz4-1 (.800)523212800022200100.381.435.381.816.416.421.9053.77.7
Zaviel Young5-2 (.714)73532131431083000210.438.486.5941.079.522.4381.0009.614.4
Zeuxi De La Cruz2-5 (.286)7312781010002202100.370.452.407.859.426.400.9265.48.6
Totals89-65 (.578)157720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
150-45 (.526)45141113117320505132301532111.421.468.494.962.494.453.92799.211.3
212-10 (.545)1109532295101412203570.305.400.379.779.400.312.97916.06.5
34-3 (.571)34328820032200220.250.294.313.607.328.267.9383.13.5
40-1 (.000)551301000000000.600.6001.0001.600.672.6001.0003.040.5
54-2 (.667)28274820091000300.296.321.370.692.406.2961.0003.34.7
612-1 (.923)5245918300117400120.400.481.467.947.446.439.91111.011.0
71-1 (.500)851200043200000.400.625.4001.025.495.667.6001.715.6
81-0 (1.000)4414010100000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0651.0001.0006.00.0
91-2 (.333)14124200001301110.167.286.167.452.299.222.7500.71.9
101-0 (1.000)321000000201000.000.333.000.333.250.000.0000.11.2
112-0 (1.000)762300010001010.500.571.5001.071.493.5001.0001.916.8
121-0 (1.000)4424100100000001.0001.0001.2502.250.9851.0001.0005.00.0
Totals89-65 (.578)720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11401244646420814501850.371.439.435.874.448.387.96025.28.8
278721728310155601410.389.436.458.894.448.424.91715.19.2
39282243550097512420.427.478.488.966.472.449.93920.511.5
482692729410118704450.420.506.5071.013.501.468.89919.113.0
5867924335101576001130.418.465.506.971.549.452.92419.511.4
677692023300107501420.333.403.377.779.405.359.92811.36.6
762591324400142101020.407.435.475.910.406.414.98312.59.7
86055152122085600410.382.433.491.924.470.429.89112.39.7
93834101431053301410.412.474.5591.033.549.452.9129.512.8
10550100000100100.200.200.200.400.364.250.8000.21.4
Totals720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More14913543608303391105890.444.497.5481.045.512.484.91938.613.9
Ahead 1-3131120364193020109011130.342.397.467.864.458.369.92523.48.0
Tied1651514854420591003940.358.405.411.816.419.383.93426.07.3
Behind 1-3140120365040017195101150.417.493.450.943.501.431.95829.311.1
Behind 4 or More135122334980020111002510.402.459.467.926.451.438.91827.710.3
Totals720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0278250969910401123160315120.396.453.468.921.463.423.93655.610.0
122219660821220361915161090.418.482.500.982.480.451.92350.611.9
222020240731120481614021910.361.414.436.849.460.388.93138.38.0
Totals720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty315281961221170027140518130.434.492.5231.015.505.457.95075.913.0
Runners On4053671001322210953131162690.360.417.425.842.439.392.91669.37.9
Totals720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP26623959821200912219141650.343.406.393.799.419.371.92141.17.0
Without RISP4544091371722180436260728170.421.476.511.987.496.449.936104.311.9
Totals720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty315281961221170027140518130.434.492.5231.015.505.457.95075.913.0
First Only139128415010104912021040.391.439.484.923.477.431.90628.59.9
Second Only373451210013200010.353.405.382.788.359.375.9415.66.9
Third Only16144620071110210.429.438.5711.009.540.429.9293.811.5
First and Second94852627300146603320.318.383.353.736.369.342.92912.45.8
First and Third3229118100143300510.276.344.310.654.447.308.8973.44.3
Second and Third171347000104200200.538.647.5381.186.648.636.8465.223.4
Bases Loaded7064922500455501400.344.400.422.822.422.373.92211.47.3
Totals720648196254338095584511144241.392.450.468.917.467.421.931144.29.9