all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Adoniz Vallejo2321100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Alec Smalley1227186730065204200.389.593.5561.148.584.438.8897.317.9
Benny Suh71273300042103000.429.667.4291.095.533.500.8572.919.4
Berto Gutierrez276864819200431301200.297.338.328.666.331.373.7977.54.5
Briant De La Rosa1330200010000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Chris Tejada17373311110052402110.333.405.364.769.381.379.8795.36.5
Chungha Chang3872300020101200.429.500.429.929.661.500.8571.611.0
Daniel Molina9191803000011000100.167.211.167.377.228.375.4440.71.2
Darvin Vargas11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
David Liotta1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Dennis Cipriati2330100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Emmet Ashton917150400032500000.267.353.267.620.296.400.6671.63.9
Fausto Molina1019122400036201100.333.579.333.912.505.400.8333.411.4
Felix Nunez1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez2650100001300000.200.333.200.533.270.500.4000.42.8
Giancarlo Rios41092200041200000.222.300.222.522.252.286.7780.72.6
Jacob Molina4542100001200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Jason Zhang1220100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Jordan Molina2540100021200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Luis Vallejo1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Matthew Bui3442200020100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
Max Arm613131400010200100.308.308.308.615.348.364.8461.23.7
Melvin Panameno2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez1326216800063301100.381.480.381.861.441.444.8574.29.0
Min Sung #22 (NJ)1441200010000120.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
Pastor Kim1032323920070500100.281.281.344.625.303.333.8443.13.6
Peter Y. Song1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Rick Garcia1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.281071011131600224902700.307.346.366.712.381.337.91113.35.1
Ryan Schlachter1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Sage Rozzel5971200021101100.286.444.286.730.466.333.8571.16.0
Sam Choi1014120500041110000.417.429.417.845.373.417.9172.58.4
Stan Choi1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Steve Quito1321000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Taeho Kim2330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto18413558100951301200.229.341.257.599.335.364.6293.63.6
Wilson Aguasvivas1432100011000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Yafreisy Figaro1110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young613103100013400100.100.308.100.408.306.167.6000.51.6
Totals1335294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March2-3 (.400)5241954100341001100.211.375.263.638.354.444.4742.44.3
April7-13 (.350)20766614182001391701400.273.368.303.671.366.367.7428.34.7
May5-10 (.333)156255714200185802400.255.339.291.630.356.298.8556.04.0
June9-14 (.391)23907814242001461506400.308.400.333.733.386.381.80811.65.8
July10-11 (.476)21857310251001571014600.342.424.356.780.428.391.86312.46.9
August7-18 (.280)259785730200129903430.353.433.376.809.413.395.89415.27.5
September3-11 (.214)1450474174001131100100.362.400.447.847.395.472.7668.77.8
October4-4 (.500)836322510063600100.156.229.188.416.226.192.8131.51.5
November1-1 (.500)2990100000300000.111.111.111.222.100.167.6670.10.4
Totals48-85 (.361)1335294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1914-22 (.389)3613111415363002582118110.316.397.342.739.352.383.81617.35.9
Cunningham Park Field 1811-17 (.393)28121101123140021141205900.307.417.347.763.428.348.88116.56.4
Cunningham Park Field 23-12 (.200)15594959000581902200.184.322.184.506.292.300.6123.72.5
Cunningham Park Field 143-11 (.214)1462606212001121500000.350.371.383.754.339.467.7508.76.0
Cunningham Park Field 14-6 (.400)1033304800031702200.267.333.267.600.341.348.7672.93.6
College Point Field 44-4 (.500)828261510062600300.192.250.231.481.323.250.7691.62.1
Cunningham Park Field 163-3 (.500)630297920081200200.310.333.379.713.378.333.9313.85.1
Cunningham Park Field 31-5 (.167)622175710045400100.412.545.4711.016.507.538.7655.113.7
Cunningham Park Field 52-3 (.400)523225610041200200.273.304.318.623.361.300.9092.23.7
Cunningham Park Field 42-0 (1.000)2961210033000000.333.556.5001.056.478.3331.0002.114.2
Kissena Park Field 70-1 (.000)1331100010000200.333.333.333.667.913.3331.0000.34.5
Vander Sande Field1-0 (1.000)1441200010000120.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1430100001100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Totals48-85 (.361)1335294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.17-22 (.436)39160144214570029112804700.313.377.361.738.379.388.80621.05.8
Rob Jr.9-23 (.281)3211910710283001882004500.262.336.290.626.333.322.81311.53.9
Steven6-13 (.316)1977686221001371302410.324.403.338.741.394.400.80910.26.0
Leon7-12 (.368)1961528211001671102200.404.492.423.915.453.512.78812.010.4
None/Unknown7-11 (.389)18796511132006111512520.200.329.231.560.334.255.7696.23.2
Lenny1-3 (.250)424215600062201200.286.375.286.661.393.316.9052.54.6
Eddie0-1 (.000)1551210010000000.400.400.6001.000.428.4001.0001.210.8
Mike1-0 (1.000)1421100030002000.500.750.5001.250.600.5001.0001.130.8
Totals48-85 (.361)1335294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home21-44 (.323)65269237337211004721471101010.304.383.350.733.373.377.80235.15.7
Away27-41 (.397)682602273066400452542071520.291.378.308.687.378.357.81529.55.0
Totals48-85 (.361)1335294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win48-0 (1.000)4820417033527004224240101420.306.422.347.769.426.356.85928.66.5
Loss0-85 (.000)853252943086800502265171110.293.355.320.675.344.374.77936.14.7
Totals48-85 (.361)1335294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC48-85 (.361)1335294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3
Totals48-85 (.361)1335294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-3 (.250)418170200001300000.118.167.118.284.140.143.8240.40.7
Alec Smalley1-0 (1.000)1321100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Benny Suh1-2 (.333)315141820051000000.571.600.7141.314.573.5711.0006.227.7
Berto Gutierrez1-1 (.500)2971300012000200.429.556.429.984.664.4291.0002.013.2
Chris Coleman0-2 (.000)21081200011201100.250.400.250.650.419.333.7501.04.5
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1441200010000120.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
Jordan Molina1-4 (.200)522192400033800200.211.318.211.529.345.364.5791.52.7
Melvin Panameno0-1 (.000)1430100000001000.333.500.333.833.413.3331.0000.68.5
Peter Song13-27 (.325)40167146254360042122617800.295.373.336.709.373.355.82220.25.3
Ruben Molina Jr.0-2 (.000)2660000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ryan Schlachter4-8 (.333)12464441310072400210.295.326.318.644.333.325.9094.74.1
Tae Hwang1-0 (1.000)1440000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2500.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto1-3 (.250)415143610020101100.429.467.500.967.494.462.9293.411.4
Wilson De La Cruz6-8 (.429)145547612100661002400.255.364.277.640.375.324.7875.54.2
Zaviel Young7-12 (.368)19786912253001481401300.362.436.406.842.420.455.79713.28.1
Zeuxi De La Cruz10-12 (.455)227360616100991804100.267.397.283.681.344.381.7008.15.0
Totals48-85 (.361)1335294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo2-6 (.250)8333221120051200200.344.364.406.770.398.367.9384.86.2
Alec Smalley5-12 (.294)1768579222001231208400.386.485.421.906.475.489.78913.010.1
Benny Suh2-2 (.500)412101200022100000.200.333.200.533.270.222.9000.82.8
Berto Gutierrez8-6 (.571)14474248000321203300.190.277.190.467.290.267.7142.62.0
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1550000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.8000.00.0
Dave Konowitch0-1 (.000)1541200001000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Eddie Park1-0 (1.000)1441200010000120.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
Emmet Ashton4-2 (.667)619133610045101100.462.632.5381.170.579.500.9235.420.9
George Ramirez3-2 (.600)519170600061210000.353.368.353.721.322.375.8822.55.6
Geronimo Sanchez0-1 (.000)1430000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Jacob Molina4-5 (.444)940364910084700110.250.325.278.603.306.310.8063.63.6
Johnathan Cooper1-4 (.200)515121100033500100.083.267.083.350.265.143.5830.51.2
Jordan Molina1-3 (.250)418183810060200200.444.444.500.944.521.500.8894.010.8
Luis Vallejo0-2 (.000)2982410020201000.500.556.6251.181.521.667.7502.919.7
Mark Rubin2-3 (.400)524192400034501000.211.375.211.586.301.286.7372.03.6
Melvin Panameno0-2 (.000)2771200010200200.286.286.286.571.520.400.7140.63.1
Mikey Rodriguez1-8 (.111)932271700044901100.259.375.259.634.339.389.6673.14.2
Ruben Molina Jr.0-1 (.000)1550000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.0-1 (.000)1440000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ryan Schlachter2-4 (.333)622192500023800000.263.364.263.627.303.455.5792.14.1
Steve Quito1-1 (.500)21074100033200000.143.400.143.543.306.200.7140.73.2
Tae Hwang3-6 (.333)94540811200104500200.275.341.325.666.348.314.8754.74.5
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)312113510041200100.455.500.5451.045.540.556.8183.114.1
Tony Lee5-11 (.313)1665611022400132602200.361.400.426.826.399.400.90210.87.5
Zaviel Young1-0 (1.000)1531000002000200.000.400.000.400.656.0001.0000.21.9
Totals48-85 (.361)1335294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
20-2 (.000)1081200011201100.250.400.250.650.419.333.7501.04.5
30-2 (.000)981200011100100.250.333.250.583.382.286.8750.83.4
41-2 (.333)15123400013200300.333.467.333.800.568.400.8332.27.5
54-20 (.167)1008661820018111703100.209.320.233.553.280.261.8027.63.0
68-14 (.364)907815184002071414700.231.322.282.604.356.277.8218.23.6
713-13 (.500)114101113270019111702600.317.395.386.781.405.381.83216.76.5
89-17 (.346)998814341001661204300.386.449.398.847.419.447.86416.78.4
98-9 (.471)5448613000731803210.271.352.271.623.332.433.6255.14.0
104-5 (.444)302731000053600000.370.433.370.804.372.476.7784.77.4
110-1 (.000)442310030000000.750.7501.0001.750.760.7501.0003.081.0
131-0 (1.000)441200010000120.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
Totals48-85 (.361)5294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
14944590001431402200.205.286.205.490.278.300.6822.92.3
281736225001141104410.301.370.370.740.383.355.84910.85.7
356488133001471001420.271.375.333.708.396.342.7926.85.2
4756091910010111112300.317.432.333.766.400.380.81710.26.6
56759518100671101000.305.388.322.710.333.375.8148.25.4
656481111200761402400.229.339.271.610.359.324.7085.13.7
76358718100142403300.310.365.328.693.365.333.9317.45.0
836326910083701300.281.361.313.674.392.360.7814.04.7
9433951810083701100.462.512.487.999.474.563.82110.313.2
10221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
11110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Totals5294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More8470102030017111003420.286.405.329.733.391.333.85710.85.8
Ahead 1-31129917282001791304910.283.366.303.669.390.326.86912.24.6
Tied6557714100861502200.246.338.263.602.317.333.7375.83.6
Behind 1-3120105102540020102413400.238.319.276.596.311.305.77110.43.5
Behind 4 or More148133195150030102705600.383.446.421.867.433.481.79726.78.8
Totals5294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
01911722949500211536041020.285.356.314.670.360.360.79121.04.6
1167143244660037182415700.322.413.364.777.399.383.83224.26.7
2171149104340034132908810.289.376.315.692.369.358.80519.65.0
Totals5294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty17615222425000152809800.276.375.309.684.366.339.81620.04.9
Runners On35331241961000923161181730.308.384.340.723.380.381.80444.65.6
Totals5294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP2422122569800902239161110.325.402.363.766.395.397.81634.06.4
Without RISP2872523869700224500111420.274.362.302.664.359.342.80230.84.5
Totals5294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty17615222425000152809800.276.375.309.684.366.339.81620.04.9
First Only1111001627200292202620.270.342.290.632.347.346.78010.94.0
Second Only464051410065501310.350.435.375.810.436.400.8757.27.5
Third Only19160300053300000.188.316.188.503.256.231.8131.22.5
First and Second75668234001651603400.348.419.409.828.427.460.75812.07.6
First and Third282727000140310300.259.250.259.509.324.280.8891.92.4
Second and Third2825711300232401000.440.500.5601.060.468.524.8407.414.3
Bases Loaded4638311000267801100.289.413.289.703.361.367.7895.45.4
Totals5294646313815009246891172530.297.381.330.710.375.367.80864.65.3