Career Season Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Team · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo2321100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Alec Smalley1227186730065204200.389.593.5561.148.584.438.8897.317.9
Benny Suh5972300041101000.429.556.429.984.463.500.8572.013.2
Berto Gutierrez194947716100311001200.340.367.362.729.368.432.7876.45.6
Briant De La Rosa1330200010000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Chris Tejada15343011110052402110.367.441.400.841.415.423.8675.88.2
Chungha Chang3872300020101200.429.500.429.929.661.500.8571.611.0
Daniel Molina612120300000600000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.82.3
Darvin Vargas11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Dennis Cipriati1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Emmet Ashton713110300032300000.273.385.273.657.318.375.7271.44.6
Fausto Molina61181300032101000.375.545.375.920.445.429.8752.111.1
Geronimo Sanchez2650100001300000.200.333.200.533.270.500.4000.42.8
Giancarlo Rios3982200041100000.250.333.250.583.280.286.8750.83.4
Jacob Molina2331100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Jordan Molina2540100021200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Luis Vallejo1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Matthew Bui11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Max Arm613131400010200100.308.308.308.615.348.364.8461.23.7
Melvin Panameno1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez1021185800062201100.444.524.444.968.491.500.8894.612.4
Pastor Kim825253820070300100.320.320.400.720.352.364.8803.25.1
Rick Garcia1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.197368720300143402500.294.342.338.681.374.313.9418.34.7
Ryan Schlachter1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Sage Rozzel4861200021001100.333.500.333.833.524.3331.0001.38.5
Sam Choi812100400021110000.400.417.400.817.360.400.9002.07.7
Taeho Kim2330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto15373158100951001200.258.378.290.669.371.381.6774.04.7
Wilson Aguasvivas1432100011000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Yafreisy Figaro1110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young51292100013400000.111.333.111.444.255.200.5560.62.0
Totals1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Team

TeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
2021 Dodgers834335920081400100.273.294.333.627.306.310.8793.33.7
2021 Mets7312461010071606200.417.548.4581.007.529.556.7507.013.6
2021 Rays84137710200104400300.270.341.324.666.374.303.8924.54.5
2022 Angels524223710062300100.318.375.364.739.375.368.8643.25.8
2022 Athletics6232051010031002100.500.565.5501.115.543.5001.0006.718.0
2022 Mets726232600023800100.261.346.261.607.326.400.6522.33.7
2023 Braves625233810041101100.348.400.391.791.397.364.9573.86.9
2023 Cardinals519194810040200110.421.421.474.895.445.471.8953.89.3
2023 White Sox411101300021100000.300.364.300.664.311.333.9001.24.6
2024 Dragons419161400033500000.250.368.250.618.303.364.6881.84.0
2024 Padres622192400032301300.211.318.211.529.389.250.8421.52.7
2024 Tigers622202700021501200.350.409.350.759.437.467.7503.16.4
2025 Diamondbacks618172300000601000.176.222.176.399.192.273.6470.71.4
2025 Pirates620151510054201100.333.500.400.900.470.385.8673.79.9
2025 Yankees620170700042401000.412.500.412.912.425.538.7653.910.5
2026 Astros516140400021301100.286.375.286.661.374.364.7861.74.6
2026 Athletics520163600073110000.375.450.375.825.378.375.9383.38.1
2026 Dodgers518153410063500100.267.389.333.722.390.400.6672.25.5
Totals1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
April4-12 (.250)16575410162001331500400.296.333.333.667.367.410.7226.34.4
May5-10 (.333)156255714200185802400.255.339.291.630.356.298.8556.04.0
June9-14 (.391)23907814242001461506400.308.400.333.733.386.381.80811.65.8
July9-11 (.450)2080709251001551014400.357.425.371.796.414.410.85712.37.2
August6-18 (.250)249381628200119903310.346.430.370.800.402.389.88914.27.3
September1-5 (.167)622203710042600000.350.409.400.809.367.500.7003.57.2
October1-0 (1.000)1521110033000000.500.8001.0001.800.680.5001.0002.260.0
Totals35-70 (.333)1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1914-22 (.389)3613111415363002582118110.316.397.342.739.352.383.81617.35.9
Cunningham Park Field 187-14 (.333)2187728242001610905700.333.448.361.809.456.381.87513.47.5
Cunningham Park Field 21-9 (.100)10353018000551100000.267.371.267.638.309.421.6333.54.2
Cunningham Park Field 13-6 (.333)929264800031402200.308.379.308.687.388.364.8463.35.0
Cunningham Park Field 142-7 (.222)94039514100711000000.359.375.385.760.342.483.7445.76.2
Cunningham Park Field 163-3 (.500)630297920081200200.310.333.379.713.378.333.9313.85.1
Cunningham Park Field 52-3 (.400)523225610041200200.273.304.318.623.361.300.9092.23.7
Cunningham Park Field 30-4 (.000)413122610041200100.500.538.5831.122.568.600.8333.917.6
College Point Field 42-0 (1.000)2981100021100200.125.222.125.347.384.143.8750.31.1
Kissena Park Field 70-1 (.000)1331100010000200.333.333.333.667.913.3331.0000.34.5
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1430100001100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Cunningham Park Field 41-0 (1.000)1521110033000000.500.8001.0001.800.680.5001.0002.260.0
Totals35-70 (.333)1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Jr.8-23 (.258)3111510310283001881704500.272.348.301.649.344.326.83511.94.3
Rob Sr.13-18 (.419)3112511219355002092204700.313.384.357.741.393.389.80416.75.8
Steven6-13 (.316)1977686221001371302410.324.403.338.741.394.400.80910.26.0
Leon6-10 (.375)165345820100166902100.444.528.467.995.473.556.80012.213.2
Lenny1-3 (.250)424215600062201200.286.375.286.661.393.316.9052.54.6
None/Unknown0-2 (.000)2640100011010000.250.333.250.583.270.2001.0000.64.0
Eddie0-1 (.000)1551210010000000.400.400.6001.000.428.4001.0001.210.8
Mike1-0 (1.000)1421100030002000.500.750.5001.250.600.5001.0001.130.8
Totals35-70 (.333)1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home15-36 (.294)51206181296290042162918810.343.417.392.810.407.405.84032.57.3
Away20-34 (.370)542031792153200361734071100.296.379.307.687.374.366.81023.25.0
Totals35-70 (.333)1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win35-0 (1.000)351481242642600361515091000.339.446.387.833.450.385.87924.28.0
Loss0-70 (.000)70261236247350042184816910.309.372.331.702.357.386.79731.55.2
Totals35-70 (.333)1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC35-70 (.333)1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1
Totals35-70 (.333)1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo0-1 (.000)1430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Alec Smalley1-0 (1.000)1321100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)21090500031000000.556.600.5561.156.522.5561.0003.221.3
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)1540200010001100.500.600.5001.100.694.5001.0001.418.3
Jordan Molina1-2 (.333)312110300031400000.273.333.273.606.285.429.6361.13.7
Melvin Panameno0-1 (.000)1430100000001000.333.500.333.833.413.3331.0000.68.5
Peter Song11-24 (.314)35148128243860037122317800.297.385.344.729.388.358.82019.05.7
Ruben Molina Jr.0-1 (.000)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ryan Schlachter3-8 (.273)11414041210071400210.300.317.325.642.334.333.9004.24.1
Thomas Rizzotto0-3 (.000)311103610020001000.600.636.7001.336.590.6001.0004.631.2
Wilson De La Cruz5-7 (.417)12464051000045901400.250.348.250.598.370.323.7754.03.6
Zaviel Young5-12 (.294)17696210222001161101300.355.420.387.807.410.431.82310.97.3
Zeuxi De La Cruz8-9 (.471)175446314100951203100.304.407.326.733.365.412.7397.05.9
Totals35-70 (.333)1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-4 (.200)520191500021100100.263.300.263.563.307.278.9471.63.0
Alec Smalley5-10 (.333)155848719100102908300.396.500.417.917.477.487.81311.310.5
Benny Suh1-2 (.333)3761100021100000.167.286.167.452.231.200.8330.41.9
Berto Gutierrez7-5 (.583)1240364700032902300.194.275.194.469.300.259.7502.22.1
Dave Konowitch0-1 (.000)1541200001000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Emmet Ashton3-2 (.600)515121510042101100.417.533.5001.033.530.455.9173.613.9
George Ramirez2-2 (.500)415130500041110000.385.400.385.785.348.385.9232.36.9
Geronimo Sanchez0-1 (.000)1430000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Jacob Molina4-5 (.444)940364910084700110.250.325.278.603.306.310.8063.63.6
Johnathan Cooper1-3 (.250)414111100033500100.091.286.091.377.284.167.5450.51.4
Jordan Molina1-3 (.250)418183810060200200.444.444.500.944.521.500.8894.010.8
Luis Vallejo0-1 (.000)1542310020001000.750.8001.0001.800.758.7501.0003.492.0
Mark Rubin1-3 (.250)419161400033500000.250.368.250.618.303.364.6881.84.0
Melvin Panameno0-2 (.000)2771200010200200.286.286.286.571.520.400.7140.63.1
Mikey Rodriguez1-5 (.167)620170700042401000.412.500.412.912.425.538.7653.910.5
Ryan Schlachter1-4 (.200)518161400012600000.250.333.250.583.280.400.6251.53.4
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1533100032000000.333.600.333.933.468.3331.0000.912.3
Tae Hwang3-4 (.429)735317820074300200.258.343.323.665.360.286.9033.84.4
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)312113510041200100.455.500.5451.045.540.556.8183.114.1
Tony Lee2-11 (.154)135249919300111202200.388.423.449.872.427.404.9599.68.7
Totals35-70 (.333)1054093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
20-1 (.000)540200010001100.500.600.5001.100.694.5001.0001.418.3
30-2 (.000)981200011100100.250.333.250.583.382.286.8750.83.4
53-16 (.158)776451720018101203100.266.390.297.686.342.327.8138.75.0
68-13 (.381)867515184002071113700.240.326.293.619.364.277.8538.23.8
78-11 (.421)82738233001181301500.315.390.356.746.400.383.82211.16.0
87-15 (.318)817411291001331004300.392.444.405.850.424.453.86514.18.5
97-8 (.467)4641613000721303110.317.391.317.708.355.464.6835.65.4
102-3 (.400)19172800042300000.471.526.471.997.455.571.8244.513.5
110-1 (.000)442310030000000.750.7501.0001.750.760.7501.0003.081.0
Totals35-70 (.333)4093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
13733470001221202100.212.297.212.509.275.333.6362.42.5
265605194001121003300.317.369.383.753.383.380.8339.05.9
34437710200126701410.270.386.324.711.419.333.8115.35.3
4625061800089712200.360.468.360.828.420.409.86010.08.2
5544841610065901000.333.407.354.762.354.410.8137.66.4
6403411920064802300.265.375.324.699.398.346.7654.75.1
74845516100121202200.356.396.378.774.392.372.9567.06.6
825224400052401300.182.280.182.462.342.222.8181.32.0
9322931510062401100.517.563.5521.114.530.600.8629.418.2
10221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Totals4093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More6553713200139803300.245.385.283.668.367.289.8497.04.7
Ahead 1-378691524200145804610.348.423.377.800.441.393.88412.07.2
Tied5649614100851202200.286.375.306.681.355.378.7556.34.9
Behind 1-391816202001861713200.247.319.272.590.298.308.7907.93.5
Behind 4 or More11910816444002581803600.407.462.444.907.458.489.83323.59.9
Totals4093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0154140224330016102504710.307.370.329.699.366.374.82118.45.1
1120103213850032111515600.369.450.417.867.442.427.85421.58.8
213511773430030122306600.291.385.316.701.372.362.80316.15.2
Totals4093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty1391251838500071907700.304.374.344.718.379.358.84817.45.4
Runners On2702353277600782644181210.328.411.353.764.397.401.81338.06.4
Totals4093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP193166195750076203116900.343.430.373.804.415.419.81329.87.3
Without RISP216194315860021332091010.299.370.330.700.368.358.83525.85.1
Totals4093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty1391251838500071907700.304.374.344.718.379.358.84817.45.4
First Only77691320100261302310.290.364.304.668.350.357.8128.44.6
Second Only353121200053401100.387.457.387.844.418.444.8716.08.5
Third Only16130200043200000.154.313.154.466.248.182.8460.92.1
First and Second56487183001351203400.375.464.438.902.478.500.75010.79.6
First and Third232216000120310300.273.261.273.534.355.300.8641.72.7
Second and Third232069200182401000.450.522.5501.072.477.563.8006.115.1
Bases Loaded4032310000247601100.313.450.313.763.393.385.8135.46.7
Totals4093605011511007833631151910.319.399.350.749.391.386.82555.46.1