2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Chris Tejada3981300021200000.375.444.375.819.380.500.7501.47.8
Daniel Molina2440000000200100.000.000.000.000.230.000.5000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez1220000010100100.000.000.000.000.460.000.5000.00.0
Giancarlo Rios41063200014000000.333.600.333.933.468.3331.0001.812.3
Jeremy Molina2321000001200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.0000.11.2
Mikey Rodriguez3531000002000000.000.400.000.400.288.0001.0000.21.9
Rick Garcia1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.2541000021000000.000.200.000.200.144.0001.0000.10.4
Sam Choi2311000001001000.000.667.000.667.490.0001.0000.39.4
Stan Choi3742100011202010.250.571.250.821.446.500.5001.09.2
Zaviel Young2430000001000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
Totals145539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1431100000001010.333.500.333.833.413.3331.0000.68.5
April1-2 (.333)31291100022101000.111.333.111.444.258.125.8890.62.0
May2-0 (1.000)2762100021100000.167.286.167.452.231.200.8330.41.9
June1-1 (.500)21044000006100000.000.600.000.600.432.000.7500.96.3
August2-1 (.667)31393200033401000.222.462.222.684.362.400.5561.45.4
September1-0 (1.000)1430000011100100.000.250.000.250.410.000.6670.10.6
October0-2 (.000)2550100000100100.200.200.200.400.364.250.8000.21.4
Totals7-7 (.500)145539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
College Point Field 42-2 (.500)412101100032300200.100.250.100.350.348.143.7000.41.1
Cunningham Park Field 182-2 (.500)416103100034402000.100.438.100.538.330.167.6001.13.4
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)313122200011200000.167.231.167.397.194.200.8330.51.4
Cunningham Park Field 190-1 (.000)1503000005000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0001.30.0
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1431100000001010.333.500.333.833.413.3331.0000.68.5
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1541100011000000.250.400.250.650.324.2501.0000.54.5
Totals7-7 (.500)145539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon3-2 (.600)520135300027100100.231.500.231.731.433.250.9232.46.5
Rob Sr.2-3 (.400)520143200044602100.143.400.143.543.355.250.5711.43.2
None/Unknown0-2 (.000)2761100000001010.167.286.167.452.236.1671.0000.41.9
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1321000021100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Steven1-0 (1.000)1541000001100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Totals7-7 (.500)145539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home6-3 (.667)934276400066701100.148.324.148.472.282.200.7411.92.2
Away1-4 (.200)521125200027202110.167.524.167.690.441.200.8332.36.1
Totals7-7 (.500)145539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win7-0 (1.000)730216200067502100.095.367.095.462.309.125.7621.62.3
Loss0-7 (.000)725185400026401110.222.440.222.662.384.286.7782.64.9
Totals7-7 (.500)145539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC7-7 (.500)145539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3
Totals7-7 (.500)145539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1321000021100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Johnathan Cooper5-7 (.417)12473596000510802210.171.383.171.554.339.222.7713.53.3
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1521000012001000.000.600.000.600.438.0001.0000.56.3
Totals7-7 (.500)145539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-5 (.000)516151300021400100.200.250.200.450.271.273.7330.81.8
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)31565100028001000.167.667.167.833.494.1671.0002.212.0
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1321000021100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Peter Song3-1 (.750)417123100023402110.083.353.083.436.322.125.6670.82.0
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1441100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Totals7-7 (.500)145539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
53-4 (.429)30207300028202010.150.433.150.583.332.167.9002.43.9
61-2 (.333)1072200022401000.286.500.286.786.399.667.4291.47.5
71-1 (.500)871100011100100.143.250.143.393.318.167.8570.31.4
81-0 (1.000)430000011100100.000.250.000.250.410.000.6670.10.6
131-0 (1.000)321000021100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Totals7-7 (.500)5539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1651100021100000.200.333.200.533.270.250.8000.42.8
21071100012101100.143.400.143.543.401.167.8570.73.2
3522000012001000.000.600.000.600.438.0001.0000.56.3
4972100012200000.143.333.143.476.260.200.7140.52.3
5541000011000100.000.200.000.200.328.0001.0000.10.4
6632100013000010.333.667.3331.000.510.3331.0001.216.0
7760000001400000.000.143.000.143.103.000.3330.00.2
8531100011001000.333.600.333.933.474.3331.0000.912.3
9221100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Totals5539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More16121100032402100.083.313.083.396.298.125.6670.61.6
Ahead 1-3211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Tied1272100024101000.143.500.143.643.378.167.8571.25.2
Behind 1-313114300022300110.273.385.273.657.389.375.7271.44.6
Behind 4 or More1283100014100000.125.417.125.542.315.143.8750.93.3
Totals5539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
018136300005400010.231.444.231.675.350.333.6921.95.2
124164200056202100.125.417.125.542.356.143.8751.73.3
213101100032301100.100.308.100.408.308.143.7000.51.6
Totals5539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty19136400005401010.308.526.308.834.418.444.6922.98.8
Runners On36265200088502200.077.333.077.410.303.095.8081.51.7
Totals5539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP28195200087302100.105.393.105.498.331.125.8421.72.7
Without RISP27206400006601110.200.407.200.607.355.286.7002.44.0
Totals5539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty19136400005401010.308.526.308.834.418.444.6922.98.8
First Only870000001200100.000.125.000.125.205.000.7140.00.1
Second Only202000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Third Only110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
First and Second861200022000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0001.38.5
First and Third330000010000100.000.000.000.000.307.0001.0000.00.0
Second and Third430000010001000.000.250.000.250.188.0001.0000.10.6
Bases Loaded1062000043301000.000.400.000.400.291.000.5000.41.9
Totals5539116000813903210.154.400.154.554.343.200.7694.13.3