2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1101000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Berto Gutierrez4980000001800000.000.111.000.111.080.000.0000.00.1
Chris Tejada2430000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Daniel Molina2220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Darvin Vargas2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Giancarlo Rios1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez2431000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Ruben Molina Sr.3551210000200000.400.400.6001.000.428.667.6001.210.8
Sam Choi1210000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto41062000004400000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.41.9
Tobias Rivera1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals14423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-0 (1.000)1320000001200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.0000.11.2
April0-2 (.000)2642000002200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.21.2
May1-0 (1.000)1541110001300000.250.400.500.900.3921.000.2500.98.1
June2-1 (.667)3870000001500000.000.125.000.125.090.000.2860.00.1
July0-1 (.000)1550000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2000.00.0
August0-4 (.000)412101100000901000.100.182.100.282.1501.000.1000.20.7
September1-1 (.500)2311000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Totals5-9 (.357)14423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 31-3 (.250)41283100003601000.125.417.125.542.318.500.2500.93.3
Cunningham Park Field 193-0 (1.000)31081110002500000.125.300.250.550.268.333.3750.82.9
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)2311000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Cunningham Park Field 180-2 (.000)2770000000600000.000.000.000.000.000.000.1430.00.0
Cunningham Park Field 20-2 (.000)2870000000700000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Cunningham Park Field 140-1 (.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals5-9 (.357)14423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon3-6 (.333)9302431100051800000.042.207.083.290.167.167.2500.70.8
Rob Sr.1-2 (.333)3642100001301000.250.500.250.750.3951.000.2500.86.8
None/Unknown1-0 (1.000)1320000001200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.0000.11.2
Steven0-1 (.000)1330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals5-9 (.357)14423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home2-3 (.400)5191520000031200000.000.167.000.167.120.000.2000.10.2
Away3-6 (.333)9231832100041401000.111.304.167.471.251.500.2221.32.2
Totals5-9 (.357)14423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win5-0 (1.000)514102110004700000.100.357.200.557.294.333.3001.13.3
Loss0-9 (.000)9282331000031901000.043.185.043.229.141.250.1740.40.5
Totals5-9 (.357)14423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC5-9 (.357)14423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1
Totals5-9 (.357)14423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)21081110001700000.125.222.250.472.2181.000.1250.51.9
Peter Song4-8 (.333)12322541000061901000.040.250.040.290.187.167.2400.70.8
Totals5-9 (.357)14423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-3 (.000)3761100000401000.167.286.167.452.236.500.3330.41.9
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1541110001300000.250.400.500.900.3921.000.2500.98.1
George Ramirez1-1 (.500)2641000001400000.000.200.000.200.144.000.0000.00.4
Johnathan Cooper2-4 (.333)6181500000031300000.000.167.000.167.120.000.1330.10.2
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1422000002100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
Totals5-9 (.357)14423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
61-0 (1.000)541110001300000.250.400.500.900.3921.000.2500.98.1
70-1 (.000)550000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2000.00.0
82-1 (.667)641000002300000.000.333.000.333.240.000.2500.21.2
90-2 (.000)750000001500000.000.167.000.167.120.000.0000.00.2
101-5 (.167)161331000021001000.077.250.077.327.193.333.2310.41.0
121-0 (1.000)320000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Totals5-9 (.357)423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
2760000001400000.000.143.000.143.103.000.3330.00.2
3863110002500000.167.375.333.708.3351.000.1670.95.1
4630000002200000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.21.9
5550000000500000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
6421000001201000.000.500.000.500.368.000.0000.33.5
7211000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
8440100000300000.250.250.250.500.2251.000.2500.32.3
9330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Totals423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More1081110002600000.125.300.250.550.268.500.2500.82.9
Ahead 1-3550000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2000.00.0
Tied410000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Behind 1-3862000001501000.000.250.000.250.184.000.1670.10.6
Behind 4 or More151321000021000000.077.200.077.277.156.333.2310.30.7
Totals423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
014104210003601000.200.429.300.729.361.500.4001.75.8
1171300000031200000.000.188.000.188.135.000.0770.10.3
211101000001800000.000.091.000.091.065.000.2000.00.1
Totals423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty18143210003901000.143.333.214.548.281.400.3571.33.0
Runners On241920000041700000.000.174.000.174.125.000.1050.20.3
Totals423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP161600000001400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.1250.00.0
Without RISP261752100071201000.118.400.176.576.317.400.2942.03.7
Totals423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty18143210003901000.143.333.214.548.281.400.3571.33.0
First Only832000004300000.000.571.000.571.411.000.0000.55.3
Second Only110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
First and Second660000000600000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
First and Third220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Second and Third220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Bases Loaded550000000500000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals423352100072601000.061.244.091.335.193.286.2121.21.1