2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Berto Gutierrez3863320022200000.500.625.8331.458.603.750.6673.531.0
Darvin Vargas2532200012000000.667.800.6671.467.648.6671.0002.054.4
Fausto Molina2321100001100000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
Geronimo Sanchez1330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Giancarlo Rios3641000012000100.000.333.000.333.393.0001.0000.21.2
Johnathan Cooper1200000011010000.000.500.000.000.360.000.0000.410.5
Juan Carlos1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Kenneth Arias12111000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Max Melo1201000012000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Rick Garcia2301000003000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.80.0
Ruben Molina Sr.1220000000100100.000.000.000.000.460.000.5000.00.0
Sam Choi4872300010201000.429.500.429.929.431.600.7141.611.0
Stan Choi2211000011000100.000.500.000.500.820.0001.0000.13.5
Thomas Rizzotto3850200032110000.400.500.400.900.405.400.8001.510.3
Tobias Rivera11111000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Zaviel Young516116310045400100.273.500.364.864.473.429.6362.78.9
Totals177347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-0 (1.000)1632100003200000.333.667.3331.000.5101.000.3331.216.0
April4-0 (1.000)417135510024500000.385.529.462.991.454.625.6153.712.6
May2-1 (.667)31382100025500100.125.462.125.587.417.333.3751.14.1
June2-0 (1.000)2953100023001100.200.556.200.756.526.2001.0001.17.6
July2-0 (1.000)2943300043020100.750.667.7501.417.642.5001.0003.228.9
August3-0 (1.000)31285310064000100.375.583.5001.083.570.3751.0002.915.9
October2-0 (1.000)2760210021200000.333.429.500.929.409.500.6671.49.4
Totals16-1 (.941)177347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 35-0 (1.000)5231193100911101200.273.652.3641.016.589.300.9094.615.7
Cunningham Park Field 183-0 (1.000)31482300054120000.375.500.375.875.399.333.8752.59.8
College Point Field 43-0 (1.000)31090310021300100.333.400.444.844.468.500.6671.77.7
Cunningham Park Field 23-0 (1.000)31495410015300000.444.643.5561.198.539.667.6674.121.9
Cunningham Park Field 191-1 (.500)2763200011300100.333.429.333.762.491.667.5001.06.5
Cunningham Park Field 141-0 (1.000)1541100001300000.250.400.250.650.3241.000.2500.54.5
Totals16-1 (.941)177347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.8-0 (1.000)836231183001112301200.348.583.4781.062.540.400.8708.415.1
Leon3-1 (.750)415113200024700000.182.400.182.582.312.500.3641.23.6
Steven2-0 (1.000)2943300043020100.750.667.7501.417.642.5001.0003.228.9
None/Unknown2-0 (1.000)21063200014300000.333.600.333.933.468.667.5001.812.3
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1330100000100100.333.333.333.667.607.500.6670.34.5
Totals16-1 (.941)177347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home9-1 (.900)1039281293001010801300.321.513.429.941.508.450.7147.610.8
Away7-0 (1.000)7341987000813620100.368.588.368.957.488.467.6846.713.0
Totals16-1 (.941)177347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win16-0 (1.000)167044201630018231121400.364.571.4321.003.520.457.75015.013.5
Loss0-1 (.000)1330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals16-1 (.941)177347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC16-1 (.941)177347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8
Totals16-1 (.941)177347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley15-0 (1.000)156741201530018231021300.366.582.4391.021.516.455.75614.714.2
Daniel Molina0-1 (.000)1330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1330100000100100.333.333.333.667.607.500.6670.34.5
Totals16-1 (.941)177347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh0-1 (.000)1330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
George Ramirez2-0 (1.000)2953100023001100.200.556.200.756.526.2001.0001.17.6
Johnathan Cooper6-0 (1.000)624156820097320000.533.625.6671.292.538.571.8008.024.1
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1330100000100100.333.333.333.667.607.500.6670.34.5
Peter Song5-0 (1.000)5241494100710400200.286.583.357.940.541.400.7144.412.0
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)21072200003300000.286.500.286.786.396.500.5711.47.5
Totals16-1 (.941)177347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
32-0 (1.000)762300021100100.500.571.5001.071.620.600.8331.916.8
413-1 (.929)6340161330015201321300.325.540.400.940.486.448.67512.111.3
51-0 (1.000)312000012000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Totals16-1 (.941)7347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11684100008400200.125.563.125.688.531.250.5001.76.7
2953100034300000.200.556.200.756.420.500.4001.17.6
31093310020201100.333.400.444.844.471.429.7781.77.7
4974200012100000.286.444.286.730.360.333.8571.16.0
51183510042210100.625.636.7501.386.655.714.7504.530.2
6641310032000000.750.8331.0001.833.747.7501.0003.8101.7
7630000023200000.000.500.000.500.360.000.3330.43.5
8331100010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
9301000022010000.000.667.000.000.480.000.0000.718.7
Totals7347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More3119106000810611100.316.548.316.864.460.429.6845.19.9
Ahead 1-321147810076110000.571.667.6431.310.565.571.9297.428.5
Tied1372110016300200.143.538.286.824.569.250.5711.98.6
Behind 1-3431110021000100.333.500.6671.167.720.3331.0001.115.3
Behind 4 or More440000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals7347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
033249730078710100.292.455.417.871.424.389.7085.78.6
122136500058410200.385.591.385.976.550.500.6924.513.5
218105400067301100.400.667.4001.067.573.571.7004.118.2
Totals7347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty15152410000400100.267.267.333.600.324.364.7331.33.3
Runners On5832181220018231021300.375.621.4381.058.544.500.68813.216.2
Totals7347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP5228151020018211021300.357.615.4291.044.544.500.64311.515.6
Without RISP21195610002400100.316.381.368.749.386.400.7892.95.9
Totals7347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty15152410000400100.267.267.333.600.324.364.7331.33.3
First Only643200002000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0001.722.7
Second Only763300021000200.500.571.5001.071.751.5001.0001.916.8
Third Only321100011100000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
First and Second21116520069301100.455.714.6361.351.635.625.7276.930.9
First and Third330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Second and Third933100034120000.333.556.333.889.420.250.6671.711.6
Bases Loaded932000066300000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0001.09.4
Totals7347201630018231421400.340.548.404.952.499.457.70214.411.8