Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley2220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Berto Gutierrez511100300021300100.300.364.300.664.395.429.7001.24.6
Chris Tejada4770100000400000.143.143.143.286.129.333.4290.10.6
Daniel Molina3440000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Darvin Vargas2220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Emmet Ashton1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Fausto Molina2420000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Giancarlo Rios3540000001300000.000.200.000.200.144.000.2500.10.4
Kenny Vivar1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez3320000001100010.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Rick Garcia1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.511101300001100100.300.364.300.664.395.333.9001.24.6
Sam Choi2210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Steve Quito1220000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto512102100002200000.100.250.100.350.195.125.8000.41.1
Totals216858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-1 (.500)21080100012200000.125.300.125.425.234.167.7500.51.8
April0-3 (.000)31192100012400100.111.273.111.384.296.200.5560.41.4
May1-2 (.333)311111200000500000.182.182.182.364.164.333.5450.41.1
June1-2 (.333)31190200002300000.222.364.222.586.295.333.6670.93.5
July1-3 (.250)411100100001500000.100.182.100.282.147.200.5000.20.7
August1-3 (.250)41181000003300110.000.273.000.273.280.000.6250.20.7
September1-1 (.500)2330100010100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Totals6-15 (.286)216858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 194-2 (.667)619142100005500010.071.316.071.387.237.111.6430.71.5
Cunningham Park Field 31-5 (.167)621182100013800000.056.190.056.246.146.100.5560.30.5
Cunningham Park Field 180-3 (.000)312120300000300100.250.250.250.500.302.333.7500.82.3
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)3660200010300000.333.333.333.667.300.667.5000.74.5
Cunningham Park Field 20-2 (.000)2860000012400000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
Cunningham Park Field 140-1 (.000)1220100000000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Totals6-15 (.286)216858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon2-5 (.286)722203400012600100.200.273.200.473.271.286.7001.22.1
Rob Sr.2-4 (.333)616150200001600100.133.188.133.321.215.222.6000.40.9
None/Unknown1-3 (.250)417140100023400000.071.235.071.307.180.100.7140.40.9
Steven1-2 (.333)31061000004500010.000.400.000.400.288.000.1670.41.9
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1330100000200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
Totals6-15 (.286)216858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home1-8 (.111)9363224000241300000.125.222.125.347.180.211.5941.11.1
Away5-7 (.417)12322624000161000210.154.313.154.466.305.250.6151.72.1
Totals6-15 (.286)216858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win6-0 (1.000)620152200015500010.133.350.133.483.270.200.6671.22.4
Loss0-15 (.000)15484326000251800200.140.229.140.369.226.240.5811.71.2
Totals6-15 (.286)216858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC6-15 (.286)216858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5
Totals6-15 (.286)216858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-1 (.000)1640000002100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.7500.21.2
Benny Suh2-0 (1.000)21072100003200010.143.400.143.543.306.200.7140.73.2
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)1540000011200000.000.200.000.200.144.000.5000.10.4
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1330100000200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
Peter Song4-12 (.250)16444026000241600200.150.227.150.377.230.250.6001.61.3
Totals6-15 (.286)216858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-6 (.000)616160300000700100.188.188.188.375.226.333.5630.61.2
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1551100000100000.200.200.200.400.180.250.8000.21.4
George Ramirez3-2 (.600)51391100004500010.111.385.111.496.291.250.4440.82.6
Johnathan Cooper2-4 (.333)619170300022500100.176.263.176.440.266.250.7060.91.8
Steve Quito0-1 (.000)1540000011200000.000.200.000.200.144.000.5000.10.4
Thomas Rizzotto0-2 (.000)21072000003300000.000.300.000.300.216.000.5710.20.9
Totals6-15 (.286)216858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
31-0 (1.000)440100010100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
50-1 (.000)220100000000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
60-1 (.000)640000002100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.7500.21.2
71-3 (.250)17161400021400000.250.294.250.544.254.333.7501.32.8
80-2 (.000)770100000400000.143.143.143.286.129.333.4290.10.6
91-4 (.200)15122000003500100.000.200.000.200.205.000.5830.20.4
102-2 (.500)1291100003600010.111.333.111.444.255.333.3330.62.0
111-1 (.500)430000001100000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6670.10.6
120-1 (.000)110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals6-15 (.286)6858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1540000011100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
212120400010600100.333.333.333.667.377.667.5001.34.5
313112200012400100.182.308.182.490.320.286.6360.82.3
4880100000300000.125.125.125.250.113.200.6250.10.5
5860000002200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6670.10.6
6751000002100000.000.286.000.286.206.000.8000.10.8
7861000002200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6670.10.6
8330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
9430100001200010.333.500.333.833.4051.000.3330.68.5
Totals6858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More17132200004300010.154.353.154.507.275.200.7691.12.6
Ahead 1-31090300031200000.333.400.333.733.342.429.7781.35.9
Tied440100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Behind 1-314110100003500000.091.286.091.377.219.167.5450.51.4
Behind 4 or More232121000021100200.048.130.048.178.182.100.4760.20.3
Totals6858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
023193300004800010.158.304.158.462.243.273.5791.22.1
122190300023700100.158.273.158.431.263.250.6321.01.7
223201200013800100.100.217.100.317.212.167.6000.60.9
Totals6858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty26222400004800010.182.308.182.490.249.286.6361.62.3
Runners On423624000361500200.111.238.111.349.232.190.5831.31.1
Totals6858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP282613000321000200.115.179.115.294.214.188.6150.60.7
Without RISP403235000081300010.156.325.156.481.257.263.5942.32.3
Totals6858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty26222400004800010.182.308.182.490.249.286.6361.62.3
First Only14101100004500000.100.357.100.457.270.200.5000.72.2
Second Only661200010100000.333.333.333.667.300.400.8330.74.5
Third Only110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
First and Second11110000000500100.000.000.000.000.084.000.5450.00.0
First and Third320100011100000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
Second and Third320000001200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.0000.11.2
Bases Loaded440000010100100.000.000.000.000.230.000.7500.00.0
Totals6858480003102300210.138.265.138.403.239.229.6032.81.5