all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh4430000011000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
Berto Gutierrez514112300001202100.273.429.273.701.417.333.8181.65.5
Briant De La Rosa4731000013201000.000.571.000.571.416.000.3330.65.3
Chris Coleman2440210010000000.500.500.7501.250.535.5001.0001.520.3
Chris Petiton12202000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Chris Tejada51272000003302010.000.417.000.417.305.000.5710.52.1
Christos Plakas2321100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Daniel Molina2331000010000100.000.000.000.000.307.0001.0000.00.0
Darvin Vargas3772200000300100.286.286.286.571.389.500.5710.63.1
Emmet Ashton3972200022100001.286.444.286.730.360.333.8571.16.0
Fausto Molina3421000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Geronimo Sanchez415121200012201000.167.333.167.500.266.200.8330.92.5
Jacob Molina4422000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Jeremy Molina2541200001000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
John Shin1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jordan Molina3320000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Juan Carlos1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Kenny Vivar1221100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Luis Vallejo1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Max Arm1211000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Mikey Rodriguez51071301031102000.429.600.7141.314.558.500.8573.523.4
Ruben Molina Sr.925208601052103000.300.440.400.840.390.316.9504.17.9
Ryan Schlachter2331200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Sage Rozzel1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Sam Choi1441210000000000.500.500.7501.250.535.5001.0001.520.3
Thomas Rizzotto514132100011500400.077.143.077.220.379.125.6150.20.4
Zaviel Young25111100230010001.0001.0002.0003.000.8301.0001.0003.00.0
Totals421661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
April4-0 (1.000)41573310048100000.429.733.5711.305.587.500.8574.530.1
May3-1 (.750)418177701041400200.412.444.529.974.529.538.7654.111.1
June1-6 (.143)725203400062103100.200.360.200.560.328.211.9501.93.2
July2-2 (.500)417103311036201200.300.588.6001.188.624.375.8004.617.7
August4-7 (.364)11464171210034601200.293.370.317.687.361.343.8545.34.9
September5-2 (.714)726182100013505000.056.346.056.402.262.077.7221.11.7
October1-2 (.333)31386200024301000.250.538.250.788.418.400.6251.88.0
November1-1 (.500)2641000001101010.000.333.000.333.245.000.7500.21.2
Totals21-21 (.500)421661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 186-6 (.500)1253451011010107601700.244.358.289.647.430.282.8675.44.3
College Point Field 46-2 (.750)829196401025405010.211.483.316.799.400.267.7894.27.5
Cunningham Park Field 192-5 (.286)731247820025302000.333.484.417.901.419.381.8755.79.7
Cunningham Park Field 11-3 (.250)415115200032302000.182.400.182.582.316.250.7271.23.6
Cunningham Park Field 23-1 (.750)415133510032300000.385.467.462.928.419.500.7693.010.3
Cunningham Park Field 53-0 (1.000)3931000025201000.000.667.000.667.483.000.3331.09.4
Cunningham Park Field 140-1 (.000)1440000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1430200000001000.667.750.6671.417.638.6671.0001.745.8
Cunningham Park Field 100-1 (.000)1420000012200000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.33.5
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Totals21-21 (.500)421661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.6-7 (.462)1351419810057903600.195.353.220.572.399.250.7804.13.3
Steven4-3 (.571)726155501039302000.333.615.4671.082.505.417.8006.116.4
Rob Jr.2-4 (.333)624215200022401100.095.208.095.304.205.118.8100.60.8
Leon2-3 (.400)519152500021303000.333.474.333.807.393.417.8002.97.7
None/Unknown4-1 (.800)523176720065001000.412.565.5291.095.493.4121.0006.016.1
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)31063000002202010.000.400.000.400.294.000.6670.41.9
Scott Bitterman0-1 (.000)1420000012200000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.33.5
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1442301010000000.750.7501.2502.000.840.7501.0003.8101.3
Matt1-0 (1.000)1540200031000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Totals21-21 (.500)421661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home11-9 (.550)208363161812014161204510.286.458.365.823.446.353.81012.97.7
Away10-12 (.455)22836216142009131108200.226.422.258.680.367.275.8239.05.1
Totals21-21 (.500)421661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win21-0 (1.000)21845920193101519906510.322.524.407.931.495.380.84716.010.8
Loss0-21 (.000)21826612130108101406200.197.354.227.581.316.250.7886.83.5
Totals21-21 (.500)421661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC21-21 (.500)421661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3
Totals21-21 (.500)421661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo4-3 (.571)724145000016704010.000.417.000.417.305.000.5001.12.1
Berto Gutierrez3-7 (.300)1039318911077501100.290.436.387.823.405.346.8396.17.5
George Ramirez4-6 (.400)1036285911035203200.321.472.429.901.466.346.9296.69.4
Mikey Rodriguez7-1 (.875)833236700077403100.304.515.304.819.440.368.8264.98.3
Ruben Molina Jr.1-0 (1.000)1544200011000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Steve Quito1-2 (.333)315132510041201000.385.467.462.928.421.455.8463.010.3
Zaviel Young1-2 (.333)314122000002300300.000.143.000.143.300.000.7500.10.2
Totals21-21 (.500)421661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-1 (.500)2984200011000000.250.333.250.583.280.2501.0000.83.4
Alec Smalley0-4 (.000)415122100012401000.083.267.083.350.206.125.6670.51.2
Benny Suh2-1 (.667)31081100001101000.125.300.125.425.237.143.8750.51.8
Berto Gutierrez0-1 (.000)1330100000200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1540210021000000.500.600.7501.350.572.5001.0002.026.4
Emmet Ashton3-0 (1.000)31383400055000000.500.692.5001.192.554.5001.0003.724.8
Johnathan Cooper1-2 (.333)314133500010201100.385.429.385.813.441.455.8462.37.6
Jordan Molina5-3 (.625)828176301027704010.176.500.294.794.407.300.5883.97.6
Mark Rubin1-1 (.500)2521000033000100.000.600.000.600.616.0001.0000.56.3
Peter Song1-3 (.250)416112310023102000.273.500.364.864.419.300.9092.78.9
Thomas Rizzotto2-0 (1.000)21092100011300400.111.200.111.311.530.167.6670.30.9
Tony Lee1-2 (.333)315143310001100100.214.267.286.552.312.231.9291.12.8
Wilson De La Cruz1-3 (.250)415113501033101000.455.600.6361.236.538.500.9094.821.7
Zeuxi De La Cruz2-0 (1.000)2852100021102000.200.500.200.700.390.250.8000.96.0
Totals21-21 (.500)421661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
12-3 (.400)24227711012400100.318.375.455.830.403.389.8183.97.1
31-0 (1.000)551100000000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
51-2 (.333)15123401033400200.333.467.500.967.551.500.6673.210.7
63-4 (.429)28217410035402200.190.393.238.631.389.235.8102.74.3
73-6 (.333)36295910085202100.310.444.345.789.402.333.9315.37.1
83-1 (.750)14103300023201000.300.500.300.800.401.375.8002.07.8
93-1 (.750)1252000016301000.000.583.000.583.423.000.4001.15.7
102-2 (.500)15102300020105000.300.533.300.833.430.333.9002.38.8
111-1 (.500)641000001101010.000.333.000.333.245.000.7500.21.2
120-1 (.000)440000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
142-0 (1.000)731100024100000.333.714.3331.048.540.500.6671.519.7
Totals21-21 (.500)1661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
117144620042201200.429.529.5711.101.595.500.8574.615.7
227213401063603000.190.370.286.656.321.267.7142.84.4
320153301023402000.200.400.333.733.351.273.7332.55.7
419172310021201101.176.263.235.498.286.200.8821.22.3
521155700015101110.467.619.4671.086.551.500.9335.317.9
623158300027201300.200.478.200.678.489.231.8672.45.5
718143400043101000.286.444.286.730.362.308.9292.26.0
8962100012101000.167.444.167.611.343.200.8330.84.3
9971100011301000.143.333.143.476.263.250.5710.52.3
10201000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Totals1661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More34267600066402211.231.412.231.643.384.273.8463.34.5
Ahead 1-3453468210109902100.235.422.353.775.388.320.7356.36.5
Tied15125510012001100.417.533.5001.033.530.4171.0003.613.9
Behind 1-321164400004101100.250.429.250.679.388.267.9382.35.1
Behind 4 or More503610901068806200.250.460.306.766.417.321.7786.76.7
Totals1661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0584619131004101002301.283.431.304.735.405.361.7837.46.0
1483287100911705100.219.479.250.729.401.280.7815.86.3
25946512120108505310.261.424.370.793.419.293.8918.66.9
Totals1661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty61491211100010902111.224.377.245.622.326.275.8165.74.1
Runners On104752021220231913010600.280.481.360.841.458.339.82716.68.3
Totals1661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP745012121202217807400.240.486.340.826.454.286.84011.38.0
Without RISP917420202001121405311.270.407.297.704.372.333.81110.75.4
Totals1661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty61491211100010902111.224.377.245.622.326.275.8165.74.1
First Only30258910012503200.360.467.400.867.466.450.8005.38.9
Second Only15102101013102100.100.400.300.700.409.111.9001.75.2
First and Second32247811066202200.333.500.458.958.496.364.9176.511.0
First and Third521100012001000.500.800.5001.300.618.5001.0001.438.4
Second and Third880100030300000.125.125.125.250.113.200.6250.10.5
Bases Loaded14621000116202100.167.643.167.810.546.250.6672.010.7
Totals1661253232320232923012710.256.440.312.752.406.314.81621.86.3