2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh3540100011000000.250.400.250.650.324.2501.0000.54.5
Berto Gutierrez313122420001200200.333.385.500.885.526.400.8332.48.1
Chris Coleman1332210000000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Chris Tejada1332200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Darvin Vargas2771100000300000.143.143.143.286.129.250.5710.10.6
Geronimo Sanchez312104400002100000.400.500.400.900.420.444.9002.310.2
Jeremy Molina3741100013100000.250.571.250.821.437.333.7501.09.2
Juan Carlos11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Kenny Vivar1222100000000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Ruben Molina Sr.2661210030200000.333.333.500.833.357.500.6671.06.8
Thomas Rizzotto2434200011000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
Tobias Rivera1111000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young1410000003100010.000.750.000.750.540.000.0000.615.8
Totals15685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
April1-1 (.500)210104520000000100.500.500.7001.200.610.5001.0003.518.9
May2-1 (.667)314137610031300100.462.500.5381.038.527.600.7693.614.0
June1-3 (.250)419178400012500100.235.316.235.551.314.333.7061.43.0
July1-1 (.500)2741100003100010.250.571.250.821.437.333.7501.09.2
August1-2 (.333)314100310024100100.300.500.400.900.489.333.9002.59.7
September0-1 (.000)1431200001000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
Totals6-9 (.400)15685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 192-3 (.400)524187400026500110.222.417.222.639.368.308.7222.34.5
Cunningham Park Field 181-2 (.333)314144510000400100.357.357.429.786.411.500.7142.16.4
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)316145510012100100.357.438.429.866.450.385.9292.98.6
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)2753410032000000.800.8571.0001.857.769.8001.0004.7127.7
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1430110001000100.333.500.6671.167.720.3331.0001.115.3
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1332200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Totals6-9 (.400)15685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.1-5 (.167)6242381010001400100.435.458.478.937.458.526.8265.210.7
Leon2-3 (.400)527228510025400300.227.370.273.643.415.278.8182.74.3
None/Unknown2-0 (1.000)2963310003100010.500.667.6671.333.578.600.8333.228.7
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)13222100310000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
Steven0-1 (.000)1540100011100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Totals6-9 (.400)15685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home3-4 (.429)73228121220054500200.429.500.5001.000.506.522.8217.512.7
Away3-5 (.375)836299920017500210.310.444.379.824.435.375.8285.77.7
Totals6-9 (.400)15685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win6-0 (1.000)62922121020057500110.455.586.5451.132.539.588.7738.118.2
Loss0-9 (.000)9393591120014500300.314.385.371.756.416.367.8575.46.1
Totals6-9 (.400)15685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC6-9 (.400)15685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8
Totals6-9 (.400)15685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
George Ramirez5-7 (.417)1252421416300610800310.381.500.452.952.488.471.81010.811.2
Steve Quito1-2 (.333)316157510001200100.333.375.400.775.405.385.8672.36.3
Totals6-9 (.400)15685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-2 (.000)2772200000200000.286.286.286.571.257.400.7140.63.1
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)21070200023100000.286.500.286.786.396.333.8571.47.5
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1553310000000000.600.600.8001.400.608.6001.0002.432.4
Johnathan Cooper1-2 (.333)317156310012300300.200.294.267.561.426.250.8001.33.0
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)13222100310000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
Peter Song1-3 (.250)416114400005200010.364.563.364.926.450.444.8183.011.5
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)210104510000200100.500.500.6001.100.576.625.8003.016.2
Totals6-9 (.400)15685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
14-6 (.400)4842181520016900310.357.438.405.842.443.455.7868.18.1
51-1 (.500)861200012000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0001.38.5
60-1 (.000)540100011100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
70-1 (.000)430110001000100.333.500.6671.167.720.3331.0001.115.3
151-0 (1.000)3222100310000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
Totals6-9 (.400)685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
113115310012400200.273.385.364.748.486.429.6361.75.9
2653310011000000.600.667.8001.467.627.6001.0002.838.3
3982310001200000.375.444.500.944.418.500.7501.910.2
4872510021100000.714.750.8571.607.695.833.8574.763.4
5761100001200000.167.286.167.452.231.250.6670.41.9
61084200022000210.250.400.250.650.508.2501.0001.04.5
7753300002000000.600.714.6001.314.591.6001.0002.533.9
8551100000000000.200.200.200.400.180.2001.0000.21.4
9320000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Totals685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More1184100013200000.125.364.125.489.278.167.7500.62.5
Ahead 1-313105600023200110.600.692.6001.292.652.750.8004.731.7
Tied14117310013200200.273.429.364.792.503.333.8182.06.9
Behind 1-310100400020200000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8001.67.2
Behind 4 or More20185730002200100.389.450.5561.006.484.438.8894.711.6
Totals685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0352911720006600210.241.371.310.682.375.304.7933.94.8
115138900012100000.692.733.6921.426.636.750.9237.047.1
218152520053300200.333.444.467.911.510.417.8003.59.3
Totals685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3226131020006500110.385.500.462.962.466.476.8086.811.4
Runners On363181120065500300.355.444.419.864.471.423.8396.48.6
Totals685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP27236710064400300.304.407.348.755.455.368.8263.76.2
Without RISP4134151430007600110.412.512.5001.012.478.500.8249.613.0
Totals685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3226131020006500110.385.500.462.962.466.476.8086.811.4
First Only982410001100000.500.556.6251.181.518.571.8752.919.7
Second Only540100001100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Third Only221110010000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
First and Second11114200000200200.182.182.182.364.331.222.8180.41.1
First and Third310000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Second and Third220100020000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Bases Loaded431200031100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
Totals685721214006111000410.368.471.439.909.469.447.82513.19.8