all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1310000011001000.000.667.000.667.490.0001.0000.39.4
Alec Smalley11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Benny Suh2441100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Berto Gutierrez414111610033100000.545.643.6361.279.564.600.9095.027.0
Chris Tejada5880300010000100.375.375.375.750.453.3751.0001.16.1
Daniel Molina51090200011200100.222.300.222.522.344.286.7780.72.6
Darvin Vargas1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Fausto Molina3772510050000100.714.714.8571.571.823.7141.0004.357.9
Giancarlo Rios2660200020200000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.74.5
Jacob Molina1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Jason Zhang2771320020100100.429.429.7141.143.614.500.8572.114.5
Joemar Wilson1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Jordan Molina1312000001001100.000.667.000.667.797.0001.0000.39.4
Max Arm1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Max Melo1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez714121420021301000.333.429.500.929.411.444.7502.89.4
Pastor Kim515132410011210100.308.333.385.718.372.333.8461.95.2
Ruben Molina Sr.927241810062510200.333.370.375.745.401.400.7923.75.9
Sam Choi614142501030100200.357.357.500.857.500.385.9292.57.5
Tae Hwang1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Taeho Kim3652100010201100.200.333.200.533.428.333.6000.42.8
Thomas Rizzotto31060200023010000.333.500.333.833.396.2861.0001.78.9
Tobias Rivera1111000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young2542210030001100.500.600.7501.350.762.5001.0002.026.4
Totals421621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-0 (1.000)21084210011201200.250.400.375.775.545.333.7501.46.3
April2-2 (.500)414121410022200100.333.429.417.845.450.400.8332.48.0
May3-2 (.600)519180910061400000.500.526.5561.082.482.643.7785.416.2
June5-1 (.833)6232148010101410200.381.391.476.867.453.444.8104.28.1
July3-5 (.375)827213810073412100.381.481.429.910.449.444.8105.210.0
August3-2 (.600)521184710041211100.389.429.444.873.430.412.8893.98.7
September4-5 (.444)934301620043401400.200.294.267.561.373.231.8672.73.0
October0-1 (.000)1530220012000000.667.8001.3332.133.784.6671.0003.697.6
November2-0 (1.000)2972300012200100.429.556.429.984.562.600.7142.013.2
Totals23-18 (.561)421621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 197-4 (.636)113936716100132801100.444.487.472.959.458.571.7788.711.7
Cunningham Park Field 185-4 (.556)10443761311093822400.351.409.432.842.455.419.7847.57.8
Cunningham Park Field 145-1 (.833)625205530063511400.250.360.400.760.484.313.7503.45.8
College Point Field 42-3 (.400)518140410023001000.286.444.357.802.381.2861.0002.77.2
Cunningham Park Field 31-2 (.333)31081200022000100.250.400.250.650.416.2501.0001.04.5
Cunningham Park Field 10-3 (.000)31080420022200000.500.600.7501.350.572.667.7503.926.4
Cunningham Park Field 151-0 (1.000)1540200001100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
Cunningham Park Field 21-0 (1.000)1330210020000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Cunningham Park Field 41-0 (1.000)1550100000000000.200.200.200.400.180.2001.0000.21.4
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1330000000000200.000.000.000.000.613.0001.0000.00.0
Totals23-18 (.561)421621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.12-4 (.750)1665571018410133923700.316.369.421.790.447.360.8429.86.5
Leon6-7 (.462)134739515200146511200.385.468.436.904.449.429.8729.19.8
Rob Jr.2-4 (.333)620190610031700000.316.350.368.718.323.500.6322.55.3
None/Unknown3-1 (.750)415123600033200200.500.600.5001.100.627.600.8334.118.3
Tommy0-1 (.000)1530220012000000.667.8001.3332.133.784.6671.0003.697.6
Eric0-1 (.000)1530100021001000.333.600.333.933.474.3331.0000.912.3
Lenny0-0 ()1551100000100100.200.200.200.400.364.250.8000.21.4
Totals23-18 (.561)421621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home10-10 (.500)2181708232101871631800.329.383.386.768.434.404.77111.76.3
Away13-8 (.619)2181681126700189804400.382.481.485.967.481.433.88217.511.3
Totals23-18 (.561)421621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win23-0 (1.000)239781173461029101424800.420.495.5191.013.524.493.82723.112.7
Loss0-18 (.000)18605211430076911300.269.350.327.677.358.318.8276.84.7
Tie0-0 ()1551100000100100.200.200.200.400.364.250.8000.21.4
Totals23-18 (.561)421621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC23-18 (.561)421621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5
Totals23-18 (.561)421621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-0 (1.000)1551300000100100.600.600.6001.200.724.750.8001.824.3
Alec Smalley4-5 (.444)9383051031095512400.333.447.500.947.512.385.8337.810.0
Benny Suh1-0 (1.000)1550300030100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
Geronimo Sanchez1-0 (1.000)1440210000000000.500.500.7501.250.535.5001.0001.520.3
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Melvin Panameno1-0 (1.000)1441110020100200.250.250.500.750.770.333.7500.54.5
Peter Song4-5 (.444)932252910075311000.360.469.400.869.400.391.8805.79.0
Ruben Molina Sr.1-0 (1.000)1421000012100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
Ryan Schlachter3-3 (.500)625233510020611100.217.240.261.501.260.278.7391.62.3
Song Koh0-0 ()1551100000100100.200.200.200.400.364.250.8000.21.4
Zeuxi De La Cruz7-4 (.636)113631514200124501300.452.528.5161.044.546.538.8399.114.5
Totals23-18 (.561)421621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo0-1 (.000)1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Alec Smalley0-1 (.000)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Berto Gutierrez4-1 (.800)516132500033500000.385.500.385.885.416.625.6152.99.8
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1551300000100100.600.600.6001.200.724.750.8001.824.3
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1550300030100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
Emmet Ashton2-0 (1.000)2863410051001100.667.750.8331.583.791.6671.0004.155.9
George Ramirez4-1 (.800)519161601032201100.375.474.500.974.483.429.8754.211.2
Jacob Molina1-0 (1.000)1330210020000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Johnathan Cooper1-2 (.333)31171410023110000.571.636.7141.351.555.571.8574.027.1
Jonathan Suh0-1 (.000)1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez0-4 (.000)413130400020000200.308.308.308.615.418.3081.0001.23.7
Peter Song2-0 (1.000)2881320020100200.375.375.6251.000.653.429.8751.910.1
Ruben Molina Jr.1-0 (1.000)1421000012100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1551300050100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
Tae Hwang3-4 (.429)732253630064612200.240.375.360.735.395.300.7604.25.6
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1430000001000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
Tony Lee2-2 (.500)522205610020211300.300.318.350.668.420.316.9002.54.5
Totals23-18 (.561)421621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
31-2 (.333)1190200011001000.222.364.222.586.297.2221.0000.93.5
43-1 (.750)17143801052310200.571.588.7141.303.655.667.7866.525.0
57-5 (.583)5043817200194503600.395.480.442.922.533.447.88410.010.4
64-3 (.571)27224420024301100.182.333.273.606.327.211.8642.43.7
73-3 (.500)24200730033610100.350.417.500.917.433.467.7004.79.1
82-2 (.500)13121610020110000.500.462.5831.045.442.500.9173.513.4
91-0 (1.000)881310020100100.375.375.500.875.495.429.8751.58.1
101-1 (.500)541000001300000.000.200.000.200.144.000.2500.10.4
111-1 (.500)761200021200100.333.429.333.762.491.500.6671.06.5
Totals23-18 (.561)1621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
122201910092300100.450.500.5001.000.491.529.8505.312.9
218153320013300200.200.333.333.667.410.250.8001.94.3
320193720030301200.368.400.474.874.479.438.8423.78.3
421161501063302100.313.476.438.914.464.385.8134.09.7
520164820061321100.500.500.6251.125.514.533.8135.815.6
623213610030711300.286.304.333.638.402.400.6672.44.0
714122400042100100.333.429.333.762.426.364.9171.96.5
81281100024100100.125.417.125.542.392.143.8750.93.3
9981410021000000.500.556.6251.181.518.5001.0002.919.7
10330200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Totals1621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More3328712110101513300.429.485.5361.021.531.500.8218.012.8
Ahead 1-33430413200103410200.433.471.500.971.482.481.8677.711.5
Tied292531040093201400.400.483.5601.043.584.435.9207.313.1
Behind 1-330294500021800200.172.200.172.372.235.238.7241.11.2
Behind 4 or More36261920058511100.346.500.423.923.450.409.8086.910.4
Totals1621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
06356718300641012500.321.381.375.756.416.383.8218.86.1
1443168300119822100.258.432.355.787.389.320.7426.46.9
25551623310193601600.451.491.5491.040.560.511.88214.313.7
Totals1621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty5348618300041001300.375.434.438.871.445.474.7929.78.7
Runners On10990133161036121434900.344.431.433.865.463.392.84419.38.4
Totals1621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP7562725510369731500.403.467.516.983.489.431.88716.911.4
Without RISP87761224400071704700.316.402.368.771.430.407.77612.46.4
Totals1621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty5348618300041001300.375.434.438.871.445.474.7929.78.7
First Only34286610003703400.214.353.250.603.407.286.7503.03.7
Second Only880100010000000.125.125.125.250.113.1251.0000.10.5
Third Only310000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
First and Second3331313400102300300.419.455.5481.003.523.464.9038.011.9
First and Third642200030211000.500.500.5001.000.425.667.5001.412.5
Second and Third760300061000000.500.571.5001.071.489.5001.0001.916.8
Bases Loaded181226110164220200.500.556.7501.306.618.500.8336.220.8
Totals1621381949910361624351200.355.432.435.867.458.419.82629.08.5