all Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin412121420010300000.333.333.500.833.357.444.7502.06.8
Adoniz Vallejo61998401018202030.444.737.6671.404.606.571.7786.334.2
Alden Ford1330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Alec Smalley3763410000001000.667.714.8331.548.670.6671.0003.850.7
Andrew Cohen1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Bacilio Bencosme617152310042900000.200.294.267.561.264.500.4001.33.0
Ben Lee2650100001300000.200.333.200.533.270.500.4000.42.8
Benny Suh824195420013401200.211.348.316.664.393.267.7892.34.4
Berto Gutierrez513110100022700100.091.231.091.322.251.250.3640.40.9
Briant De La Rosa1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Chris Coleman820194401020601110.211.250.316.566.297.308.6841.62.8
Chris Pitre311112310030300000.273.273.364.636.276.375.7271.13.7
Chris Tejada2660000000300100.000.000.000.000.153.000.5000.00.0
Christos Plakas1320000001100100.000.333.000.333.547.000.5000.11.2
Daniel Molina2761301001100000.500.571.8331.405.583.600.8333.027.1
Danny Diaz41283100003301000.125.417.125.542.318.200.6250.93.3
Dario Rosario415121200012201000.167.333.167.500.266.200.8330.92.5
Darren (Alec)1330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Darvin Vargas31176200024000100.286.545.286.831.509.2861.0001.79.0
Dave Konowitch515126411043100200.333.467.5831.050.573.364.9173.612.3
David Liotta1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Dennis Cipriati1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Don C5982320001100100.375.444.6251.069.558.429.8752.312.6
Edison Ferreira613130210020800000.154.154.231.385.165.400.3850.51.1
Emmet Ashton1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Fausto Molina517162510021400300.313.353.375.728.489.417.7502.25.4
Felix Nunez313112300020611000.273.308.273.580.265.500.4551.23.5
Firsy Molina11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
George Ramirez82522101101123400100.500.560.7271.287.588.588.8189.423.1
Giancarlo Rios3973000010211100.000.111.000.111.186.000.7140.10.3
Gideon Teitel1330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jacob Molina817133711053001100.538.647.7691.416.655.5381.0007.132.1
Jaehyun Kim1029244400053320410.167.241.167.408.326.174.8751.41.7
Jeremy Molina2540100001200010.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Joemar Wilson2641000012000100.000.333.000.333.393.0001.0000.21.2
John Curto3973400032000000.571.667.5711.238.560.5711.0003.027.1
John Frias1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
John Lee7181700000001201000.000.056.000.056.042.000.2940.00.0
John Shin517130311002502100.231.412.462.873.445.375.6152.97.8
John Sim514132400020701000.308.357.308.665.311.667.4621.54.6
Johnathan Cooper3871110001200000.143.250.286.536.245.200.7140.62.5
Jonathan Suh41080300022200000.375.500.375.875.414.500.7501.89.5
Jordan Molina515123311043300000.250.400.500.900.391.333.7502.78.1
Juan Carlos1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Junghwan Chang1320000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Justin Ramos414105300013301011.300.500.300.800.401.429.7002.07.8
Kenny Vivar12111100110000001.0001.0002.0003.000.9801.0001.0002.30.0
Kevin Jakinovich2760410021100010.667.714.8331.548.666.800.8333.850.7
Luis Vallejo923203300020403300.150.261.150.411.335.188.8001.01.6
Mariano Diaz Jimenez1440100020000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Mark Rubin9272458011143600210.333.407.542.949.478.412.7505.69.5
Mathew Vivar1531000002300000.000.400.000.400.288.000.0000.21.9
Matthew Bui722204510022900110.250.318.300.618.327.455.5502.13.7
Max Arm2643200012000100.500.667.5001.167.693.5001.0001.722.7
Max Eckhardt1330100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Michael Salerno3760200020101100.333.429.333.762.496.400.8331.06.5
Miguel Berroa1440310000000000.750.7501.0001.750.760.7501.0003.081.0
Mikey Rodriguez925211200014900220.095.240.095.335.261.167.5710.71.0
Pastor Kim412111200001200000.182.250.182.432.210.222.8180.61.7
Patrick Luk621201500031300010.250.286.250.536.249.294.8501.52.7
Peter Song2440200010200000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5001.013.5
Peter Y. Song1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Rick Garcia312121200000200300.167.167.167.333.380.200.8330.30.9
Ruben Molina Jr.41192300141401000.333.455.6671.121.475.500.5563.013.3
Ruben Molina Sr.721213710010200300.333.333.381.714.448.368.9052.75.1
Ryan Schlachter2532210022000000.667.8001.0001.800.716.6671.0002.876.0
Sam Choi823221810050210020.364.348.409.757.328.381.9093.36.0
Stan Choi2550000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.4000.00.0
Steve Quito4880200020400000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.52.3
Steven Ha4121200000001100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0830.00.0
Sung Gi Park1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Tae Hwang514131200021600100.154.214.154.368.246.286.5380.51.2
Taeho Kim1025253610030000100.240.240.280.520.266.2401.0001.72.4
Thomas Rizzotto7221691101164002030.688.7731.0001.773.727.6671.00013.673.3
Tobias Rivera311102411060110100.400.364.7001.064.502.400.9002.710.5
Tony Lee720161500033610100.313.400.313.713.379.455.6252.55.7
Tony Liu2440200000100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
Tony Molina3982100000500100.125.125.125.250.228.333.3750.10.5
Wilson Aguasvivas1540310021000010.750.8001.0001.800.752.7501.0003.492.0
Wilson De La Cruz4861300002200000.500.625.5001.125.518.750.6672.219.8
Yafreisy Figaro1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Yong Lee2550100000000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
Zaviel Young3851110002201000.200.500.400.900.429.333.6001.49.4
Totals4882758133206271141219221872345191.272.365.352.717.376.372.712138.65.3

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
March2100007.03122171010002.571.291.290.579.0012.86.154.087
April42121015.11052435212119623320.5412.332.938.6712.3311.15.438.343
May33300224.01123010893535313.753.001.632.383.3813.13.439.294
June53310326.21484031141632410010.464.732.100.195.4010.80.455.333
July52101124.1111211513152315005.554.811.481.935.558.51.296.223
August32201120.09425121072537105.404.501.602.703.1511.25.417.294
September74410448.121644159126357002.791.681.16-0.252.2311.73.349.233
October1101018.045149649002010.136.752.252.004.5010.13.483.368
November1100004.0206421200209.004.501.755.252.254.50.375.333
Totals3119145312177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 1985312546.1224553521195666106.804.081.600.603.6910.88.399.284
Cunningham Park Field 1884300136.1173382416213628305.943.961.622.815.208.92.342.259
College Point Field 442210230.01362811693714003.301.801.23-0.272.7011.10.346.237
Cunningham Park Field 1442300120.2941775103332003.052.181.31-0.444.3514.37.370.215
Cunningham Park Field 122020112.1782122101112402216.057.302.595.598.038.76.432.362
Cunningham Park Field 32101108.059162217129223124.7519.133.5011.0013.5010.13.500.400
Cunningham Park Field 1511100110.048136441221215.403.601.703.803.6010.80.400.302
Cunningham Park Field 41110019.04172121431002.001.001.00-0.442.0014.00.350.206
Cunningham Park Field 21110005.02911444903007.207.203.004.207.2016.20.647.423
Totals3119145312177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.148802579.036679372732971015104.223.081.410.993.6511.05.361.250
Leon86430558.0295725230297557418.074.661.741.244.5011.64.418.293
Rob Jr.43210119.21113123121525642310.535.492.345.596.8611.44.452.344
None/Unknown2100105.02987532202012.609.002.206.605.403.60.381.348
Tommy1101018.045149649002010.136.752.252.004.5010.13.483.368
Eric1000005.0222434701007.205.401.201.407.2012.60.200.118
Lenny1000003.0140115300003.003.001.673.0015.009.00.000.000
Totals3119145312177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home169640589.2461113824956971314748.234.921.882.995.629.74.388.296
Away1510813788.0421935135361211013405.223.581.470.653.6812.38.394.261
Totals3119145312177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win2015140310124.25881366441461581718614.622.961.460.913.3211.41.385.267
Loss104050250.02807068424157695312.247.562.224.047.3810.26.419.318
Tie1000003.0140115300003.003.001.673.0015.009.00.000.000
Totals3119145312177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC3119145312177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279
Totals3119145312177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Adoniz Vallejo1100004.0206421200209.004.501.755.252.254.50.375.333
Alec Smalley83210240.0196453119215045416.984.281.651.934.7311.25.386.273
Benny Suh1110019.03560011411100.000.000.78-0.221.0014.00.316.182
Geronimo Sanchez1010003.0131002700000.000.001.00-2.676.0021.00.333.100
Jordan Molina1001009.04293131011003.001.001.330.113.0010.00.346.250
Melvin Panameno1110019.03892211112002.002.001.110.221.0011.00.360.250
Peter Song65311440.02205846282144373110.356.301.982.334.739.90.429.326
Ryan Schlachter54310230.2155352513163798127.343.821.663.594.7010.86.375.276
Song Koh1000003.0140115300003.003.001.673.0015.009.00.000.000
Zeuxi De La Cruz64312230.0149372118214043006.305.401.930.736.3012.00.425.291
Totals3119145312177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Adoniz Vallejo1101004.133713473400227.008.313.2312.2314.546.23.333.350
Berto Gutierrez43211224.0111241411153120005.254.131.63-0.465.6311.63.369.250
Chris Coleman1100004.0206421200209.004.501.755.252.254.50.375.333
Daniel Molina1110019.03560011411100.000.000.78-0.221.0014.00.316.182
Emmet Ashton1000101.0923320200027.0027.004.0012.0018.000.00.400.400
George Ramirez43201326.0127291610112633215.543.461.542.003.819.00.350.271
Jacob Molina1110005.02911444903007.207.203.004.207.2016.20.647.423
Johnathan Cooper2110019.05216136311020013.006.002.110.563.0011.00.500.372
Mikey Rodriguez1001009.04293131011003.001.001.330.113.0010.00.346.250
Peter Song21200112.051102231812001.501.501.08-0.502.2513.50.357.217
Steve Quito1110019.047147211021007.002.001.67-0.221.0010.00.452.341
Tae Hwang63210231.0152302013174652205.813.771.520.454.9413.35.390.244
Thomas Rizzotto1101007.050141914109023124.4318.003.4310.8612.8611.57.520.400
Tony Lee52200127.11242815121429210104.943.951.543.334.619.55.346.255
Totals3119145312177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
11919124112137.1682167103646716518201146.754.191.702.024.3910.81.398.288
290212032.0163372516164256007.034.501.661.034.5011.81.407.278
33000008.13725491101005.404.321.321.689.7211.88.125.074
Totals3119145312177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
118.1104232191219723010.314.421.913.825.899.33.390.295
219.01062324131426632111.376.161.953.686.6312.32.415.288
319.210228171072234217.784.581.782.903.2010.07.422.322
421.0101267793102113.003.001.670.333.8613.29.439.292
522.111127148112915005.643.221.701.034.4311.69.415.287
621.21183627191023161011.227.892.122.404.159.55.462.356
719.09215118142330115.213.791.531.536.6310.89.292.208
817.0831899122223004.764.761.761.476.3511.65.383.261
913.14761102001000.670.670.45-2.320.0013.50.231.130
102.2122003300100.000.001.885.2510.1310.13.286.200
111.0622000010018.000.002.009.000.000.00.400.400
Totals177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More22.2134302418252336239.537.152.436.759.939.13.375.306
Ahead 1-340.1198483525235123117.815.581.760.605.1311.38.402.284
Tied19.210824196132352508.692.751.884.125.9510.53.400.289
Behind 1-342.0202462115146387104.503.211.430.333.0013.50.422.267
Behind 4 or More50.1240583420175859206.083.581.491.053.0410.37.384.278
Totals177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
061.03077355392874138318.115.751.661.524.1310.92.398.285
157.02987457343775113609.005.371.952.585.8411.84.435.302
257.0277592111276996233.321.741.511.494.2610.89.354.257
Totals177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty67.13509253363392813707.084.811.861.984.4112.30.455.313
Runners On107.25321148048591261514446.694.011.611.784.9310.53.358.261
Totals177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP67.13447352304183119336.954.011.692.125.4811.09.370.265
Without RISP107.25381338154511351218816.774.511.711.694.2611.28.413.292
Totals177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty67.13509253363392813707.084.811.861.984.4112.30.455.313
First Only40.1188412818184345116.254.021.461.214.029.60.339.253
Second Only12.263138581421005.683.551.660.875.689.95.351.255
Third Only3.12055222020013.505.402.106.005.405.40.385.333
First and Second21.111024167142353206.752.951.782.815.919.70.369.273
First and Third6.0349634611009.004.502.172.006.009.00.429.333
Second and Third8.14095521600015.405.401.32-1.562.1617.28.471.265
Bases Loaded15.27713128112232126.894.601.533.386.3212.64.306.217
Totals177.2882206133849221823271146.744.261.681.834.6611.04.391.279