2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Berto Gutierrez2650000011200000.000.167.000.167.120.000.6000.00.2
Darvin Vargas2301000003000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.80.0
Fausto Molina1210000011000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Geronimo Sanchez1330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Giancarlo Rios3551101000200100.200.200.600.800.496.333.6000.64.1
Jeremy Molina1631210032001000.667.8331.0001.833.722.6671.0003.285.1
Johnathan Cooper1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Max Melo1211000010001000.000.500.000.500.375.0001.0000.13.5
Mikey Rodriguez1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Rick Garcia2320100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Sam Choi4530000001101100.000.400.000.400.478.000.6670.21.9
Stan Choi2320110011000000.500.6671.0001.667.653.5001.0001.540.7
Thomas Rizzotto31091502031400000.556.6001.0001.600.6541.000.5565.637.5
Tobias Rivera12111010410000001.0001.0003.0004.0001.1401.0001.0003.30.0
Zaviel Young412114310031100000.273.333.364.697.313.300.9091.44.8
Totals166649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-0 (1.000)1540100021100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
April2-0 (1.000)2860000012200100.000.250.000.250.295.000.6670.10.6
May1-1 (.500)2982100020001000.125.222.125.347.183.1251.0000.31.1
June3-0 (1.000)31483613064102000.750.8571.6252.482.864.857.87512.5168.5
July2-1 (.667)314132210021500100.154.214.231.445.270.250.6150.71.7
August3-0 (1.000)31163211055100000.333.636.8331.470.582.400.8334.027.1
October2-0 (1.000)2541200001100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
Totals14-2 (.875)166649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 35-0 (1.000)520126412076102000.333.600.7501.350.554.364.9176.622.4
Cunningham Park Field 183-0 (1.000)316122512063501000.417.563.8331.396.567.714.5836.224.0
Cunningham Park Field 191-2 (.333)312112210021100100.182.250.273.523.315.200.9090.82.4
Cunningham Park Field 23-0 (1.000)313100100033300100.100.308.100.408.306.143.7000.51.6
College Point Field 42-0 (1.000)2541200001100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
Totals14-2 (.875)166649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.9-1 (.900)104329892401411603200.310.535.6551.190.545.391.79312.116.3
Leon2-1 (.667)3972200002000000.286.444.286.730.360.2861.0001.16.0
Steven2-0 (1.000)2991210020400000.222.222.333.556.238.400.5560.72.6
None/Unknown1-0 (1.000)1540100021100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Totals14-2 (.875)166649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home7-2 (.778)933236614099501100.261.485.6521.137.501.333.7838.513.6
Away7-0 (1.000)733265820095602100.308.455.385.839.421.400.7695.48.1
Totals14-2 (.875)166649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win14-0 (1.000)145842101434018131003100.333.517.5951.112.496.438.76215.114.5
Loss0-2 (.000)2871000001100100.000.125.000.125.205.000.8570.00.1
Totals14-2 (.875)166649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC14-2 (.875)166649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7
Totals14-2 (.875)166649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley14-0 (1.000)145842101434018131003100.333.517.5951.112.496.438.76215.114.5
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2871000001100100.000.125.000.125.205.000.8570.00.1
Totals14-2 (.875)166649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh0-1 (.000)1330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1541000001100100.000.200.000.200.328.000.7500.10.4
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)13111010010010001.0001.0003.0004.0001.0101.0001.0003.50.0
Johnathan Cooper6-0 (1.000)623173603086700000.353.522.7061.228.509.600.5887.117.4
Peter Song5-0 (1.000)523176630084102000.353.522.5291.051.470.375.9415.513.5
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)2970100022200100.143.333.143.476.362.200.7140.52.3
Totals14-2 (.875)166649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
61-0 (1.000)4111010430000001.0001.0003.0004.000.9301.0001.0003.80.0
75-1 (.833)27195622087401100.316.519.6321.150.523.400.7897.315.2
84-0 (1.000)20183410061501000.222.300.278.578.271.308.7221.73.2
93-1 (.750)1392301003101100.333.538.5561.094.553.375.8893.314.6
121-0 (1.000)220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals14-2 (.875)6649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1861100032000100.167.375.167.542.408.1671.0000.63.1
212112401000301100.364.417.545.962.494.500.7272.610.1
3631110023000000.333.667.6671.333.567.3331.0001.925.0
41391201014200000.222.462.444.906.411.286.7782.39.0
5752311051101000.600.7141.2001.914.739.750.8004.762.9
6771211040300000.286.286.7141.000.400.500.5711.47.7
7411000003100000.000.750.000.750.540.000.0000.615.8
8652100021100000.200.333.200.533.270.250.8000.42.8
9320000010001000.000.333.000.333.250.0001.0000.11.2
Totals6649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More34226521099403200.227.500.409.909.483.278.8186.19.6
Ahead 1-319152512074500000.333.474.6671.140.476.500.6675.214.1
Tied331101000100000.333.3331.0001.333.520.500.6671.013.5
Behind 1-3762300021100000.500.571.5001.071.489.600.8331.916.8
Behind 4 or More330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals6649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
023166512036701000.313.522.6251.147.488.556.5636.215.1
120144311085301000.214.450.429.879.403.273.7863.48.4
223191611073101200.316.435.474.908.485.333.9474.49.1
Totals6649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty18134402005400000.308.500.6151.115.473.444.6924.714.0
Runners On4836710320189703200.278.458.472.931.456.345.8069.29.6
Totals6649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP382959220177502200.310.474.517.991.486.375.8288.211.1
Without RISP28206512017601000.250.464.500.964.427.357.7005.610.1
Totals6649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty18134402005400000.308.500.6151.115.473.444.6924.714.0
First Only1072110012201000.143.400.286.686.343.200.7141.15.0
Second Only320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
First and Second1293410012201000.444.583.5561.139.511.571.7783.418.2
First and Third861110022200100.167.375.333.708.450.250.6670.95.1
Second and Third110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Bases Loaded141114020142101000.364.500.7271.227.508.400.9094.416.9
Totals6649111434018141103200.286.470.510.980.461.368.77613.810.7