Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Alec Smalley1218147730043201000.500.611.7141.325.568.583.8576.726.0
Alex Kim4882100030100100.125.125.125.250.228.143.8750.10.5
Benny Suh5761310021100000.500.571.6671.238.537.600.8332.421.9
Berto Gutierrez1028237900164301100.391.500.5221.022.489.421.8706.712.8
Briant De La Rosa3431200000001000.667.750.6671.417.638.6671.0001.745.8
Chris Coleman3320110001000100.500.6671.0001.667.960.5001.0001.540.7
Chris Petiton512110100000101000.091.167.091.258.137.100.9090.20.6
Chris Tejada1433292520013201400.172.273.241.514.357.185.9312.22.5
Chungha Chang2752210042000060.400.571.6001.171.511.4001.0002.018.1
CJ D. (Bandits)1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
D-Block (Bandits)1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Daniel Bencosme2331200010000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Daniel Molina917170300010400200.176.176.176.353.267.231.7650.51.0
David Liotta2320000011200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.0000.11.2
Dennis Cipriati2220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Edgar M. (Bandits)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Emmet Ashton3760200001100000.333.429.333.762.360.400.8331.06.5
Fausto Molina4630100013100000.333.667.3331.000.510.500.6671.216.0
Geronimo Sanchez1029244400053320410.167.241.167.408.326.174.8751.41.7
Giancarlo Rios5982200001000000.250.333.250.583.280.2501.0000.83.4
Jacob Molina6640000001201000.000.333.000.333.245.000.5000.21.2
Jake Savitz1111000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jason Zhang51295610161002100.667.7501.1111.861.828.6251.0008.172.8
Jeremy Molina1202000012000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Jordan Molina71071200023000000.286.500.286.786.396.2861.0001.47.5
Juan Carlos11101000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Kenneth Arias3321110021100000.500.6671.0001.667.6531.000.5001.540.7
Luis Vallejo1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Matthew Bui1210000011000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Max Arm2441100000200100.250.250.250.500.455.500.5000.32.3
Mikey Rodriguez1742345810074513000.235.357.265.622.302.267.8534.14.1
Omar (Melvin)1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Pastor Kim827262820041300010.308.333.385.718.319.348.8853.45.1
Peter Song11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.17524871310083601200.271.327.292.619.323.310.8754.93.8
Ryan Schlachter3441100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Sage Rozzel4771000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.8570.00.0
Sam Choi1321175510073301200.294.429.353.782.457.357.8243.06.8
Stan Choi4641100030002000.250.500.250.750.400.2501.0000.86.8
Steve Pinell24444000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0004.00.0
Taeho Kim1221100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Thomas Rizzotto712110200001600000.182.250.182.432.210.400.4550.61.7
Yafreisy Figaro1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young124236913100115701320.361.452.389.841.456.448.8067.08.3
Totals1194653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
February1-0 (1.000)1540100031000000.250.400.250.650.324.2501.0000.54.5
March1-5 (.167)619120300027300000.250.526.250.776.407.333.7502.57.6
April12-8 (.600)208370151910116111502210.271.386.329.714.358.333.78610.25.4
May11-3 (.786)14564514141001071104100.311.446.333.780.391.412.7568.06.9
June13-10 (.565)23917715244001712902410.312.418.364.781.404.353.88313.26.7
July7-12 (.368)1977721020400113602610.278.325.333.658.371.303.9178.24.3
August8-8 (.500)1664521217400149612210.327.438.404.841.414.362.88510.78.0
September6-5 (.545)1239354810063610200.229.282.257.539.296.267.8292.92.8
October4-4 (.500)831267710180414500.269.355.423.778.493.273.8464.56.0
Totals63-55 (.534)1194653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1819-16 (.543)35141120233470134151315920.283.383.367.750.403.308.89219.05.9
Cunningham Park Field 1910-11 (.476)2179691324400168802320.348.430.406.836.417.393.88413.27.9
Cunningham Park Field 28-3 (.727)114432813000108604000.406.568.406.974.465.500.8139.213.0
College Point Field 46-4 (.600)1032314700011600300.226.250.226.476.306.280.8061.82.0
Cunningham Park Field 52-6 (.250)933314720062400200.226.273.290.563.311.259.8712.62.9
Cunningham Park Field 147-2 (.778)9393381220076600100.364.462.424.886.429.444.8187.29.2
Cunningham Park Field 15-3 (.625)828215300045611100.143.321.143.464.285.188.7141.62.3
Cunningham Park Field 31-3 (.250)414131300021200300.231.286.231.516.441.273.8460.92.5
Cunningham Park Field 161-3 (.250)417154410011501000.267.353.333.686.318.400.6671.94.8
Victory Field1-1 (.500)21073000000203000.000.300.000.300.225.000.7140.20.9
College Point Field 22-0 (1.000)21174300154000000.429.636.8571.494.603.3331.0004.530.2
Cunningham Park Field 40-1 (.000)1430200010010000.667.500.6671.167.450.5001.0001.317.0
Kissena Park Field 80-1 (.000)1550100000100000.200.200.200.400.180.250.8000.21.4
Unknown0-1 (.000)1420000002100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field1-0 (1.000)1440000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals63-55 (.534)1194653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.28-28 (.500)562161833151702372527261110.279.380.350.729.384.314.85227.85.6
Rob Jr.16-15 (.516)31126107273650021131606310.336.437.383.820.403.396.85020.17.6
Leon5-5 (.500)1038347710074600410.206.289.235.525.347.250.8242.62.6
Steven7-1 (.875)929244600052503100.250.379.250.629.345.316.7922.84.2
None/Unknown2-6 (.250)833251600088400100.240.424.240.664.366.286.8403.44.9
Lenny3-0 (1.000)315135520061201110.385.467.5381.005.505.455.8463.511.8
Eric1-0 (1.000)1551110020000000.200.200.400.600.248.2001.0000.42.7
Tommy1-0 (1.000)1321100010010100.500.333.500.833.607.3331.0000.56.8
Totals63-55 (.534)1194653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home37-26 (.587)6423719940555013726352101040.276.384.317.701.370.327.82428.25.2
Away26-29 (.473)5522819437581101502725161200.299.399.371.770.403.337.87132.46.4
Totals63-55 (.534)1194653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win63-0 (1.000)6326421863779026234292101130.353.458.422.880.442.397.86747.99.0
Loss0-55 (.000)552011751436700251931161110.206.303.246.549.314.248.82315.22.9
Unknown0-0 ()1000000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0
Totals63-55 (.534)1194653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC63-55 (.534)1194653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8
Totals63-55 (.534)1194653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley12-4 (.750)175852510000561000100.192.276.192.468.246.238.8083.22.1
Benny Suh7-6 (.538)134838811200991101100.289.438.342.780.390.407.7116.86.8
Berto Gutierrez6-9 (.400)1554446151001171103200.341.463.364.827.425.455.7508.68.0
Johnathan Cooper5-12 (.294)17594789100910502310.191.356.213.569.337.214.8944.73.3
Jonathan Suh0-1 (.000)1541110031100000.250.400.500.900.392.333.7500.98.1
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1763420040001000.667.7141.0001.714.719.6671.0004.560.4
Matthew Bui1-0 (1.000)1420000011010000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.21.8
Ruben Molina Jr.0-1 (.000)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ryan Schlachter15-3 (.833)1877642225201118905200.391.494.469.962.462.444.85916.511.4
Tae Hwang11-11 (.500)22938315256012371221620.301.355.410.764.397.333.85513.25.9
Thomas Rizzotto4-4 (.500)837327510083002510.156.270.188.458.354.1561.0002.02.0
Tony Lee1-3 (.250)416141700021101100.500.563.5001.063.543.538.9294.216.3
Zaviel Young0-1 (.000)1551100010000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
Totals63-55 (.534)1194653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo4-1 (.800)520185810042500100.444.500.5001.000.495.615.7224.812.9
Alec Smalley4-11 (.267)1549415630067810200.146.265.220.485.271.176.8053.02.3
Berto Gutierrez4-1 (.800)621202500041300100.250.286.250.536.292.294.8501.52.7
Dave Konowitch1-0 (1.000)1431200010101000.667.750.6671.417.6381.000.6671.745.8
Emmet Ashton3-3 (.500)622172700053402000.412.545.412.957.453.538.7654.512.2
George Ramirez3-2 (.600)523186400054001200.222.391.222.614.394.2221.0002.14.0
Jacob Molina8-3 (.727)1144369710033414200.194.318.222.540.310.212.8893.33.0
Jordan Molina3-5 (.375)832263910044202100.346.469.385.853.429.375.9235.48.6
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1440100000100100.250.250.250.500.455.333.7500.32.3
Luis Vallejo0-1 (.000)1430100011100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Mark Rubin2-3 (.400)513130100010200100.077.077.077.154.140.091.8460.10.2
Marky (Bandits)0-1 (.000)1420000002100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
Melvin Panameno1-0 (1.000)1431100021000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Mikey Rodriguez0-5 (.000)521180410053500200.222.333.278.611.378.308.7221.93.7
Peter Song10-4 (.714)1463541618301235504730.333.429.444.873.497.354.90711.38.5
Ryan Schlachter2-2 (.500)415112400033310000.364.467.364.830.384.444.7272.58.3
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1441100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Tony Lee5-6 (.455)1153461014301106801100.304.396.435.831.390.351.8268.67.3
Wilson De La Cruz4-1 (.800)520193300011300000.158.200.158.358.171.188.8420.71.1
Zaviel Young4-2 (.667)6232071120053100110.550.609.6501.259.594.579.9508.425.2
Zeuxi De La Cruz3-3 (.500)620164610043201000.375.500.438.938.433.429.8754.010.9
Totals63-55 (.534)1194653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
10-1 (.000)330000000000200.000.000.000.000.613.0001.0000.00.0
21-0 (1.000)532100002000000.333.600.333.933.468.3331.0000.912.3
31-2 (.333)15141310021000210.214.267.286.552.373.2141.0001.12.8
42-5 (.286)25183000032414000.000.240.000.240.178.000.7780.50.7
511-7 (.611)7964201950017111304110.297.430.375.805.388.373.79712.07.2
611-13 (.458)96871226300175713600.299.354.333.688.373.321.92011.24.9
712-13 (.480)968514304011991202310.353.427.435.862.418.403.85917.08.4
811-7 (.611)7159132120119101611500.356.451.441.891.467.465.72913.29.2
98-6 (.571)5240109100910502100.225.404.250.654.347.257.8755.34.6
105-0 (1.000)20182400012300110.222.300.222.522.298.267.8331.42.6
111-1 (.500)320000001000100.000.333.000.333.547.0001.0000.11.2
Totals63-55 (.534)4653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
151421115501255404200.357.471.5481.018.484.378.90511.911.9
277641020100913800700.313.429.328.757.443.357.87510.46.4
349441112200155400320.273.347.318.665.364.300.9095.34.5
462591018300931000200.305.339.356.695.342.367.8317.44.9
5554681110044705110.239.364.261.625.323.282.8485.24.0
658447920069714210.205.379.250.629.347.237.8415.74.2
7383281310085610160.406.474.438.911.436.481.8137.510.1
840338800054712100.242.350.242.592.313.296.7883.53.7
932274710164601300.259.375.407.782.440.300.7784.66.2
10220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
11100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Totals4653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More128105263950033191413470.371.477.419.896.441.424.86723.99.6
Ahead 1-39883172350124101214300.277.378.373.751.372.310.85513.35.9
Tied5950101430098901300.280.390.340.730.388.341.8207.55.7
Behind 1-310185102730013111414610.318.416.353.769.413.375.83514.36.6
Behind 4 or More79701410001851104620.143.241.186.426.281.155.8433.71.7
Totals4653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
01541333334500171526241020.256.344.293.637.359.312.80515.54.1
1160140284060032171812610.286.369.329.697.358.325.87119.05.1
21511201639502382116010670.325.464.417.880.444.363.86726.99.0
Totals4653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty16014331455000142303910.315.388.350.737.393.375.83921.15.8
Runners On305250466811028739373131390.272.393.340.733.383.308.85239.45.7
Totals4653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP22417734481001853226312890.271.411.345.755.389.307.85330.46.2
Without RISP241216436560122134041410.301.373.343.716.384.354.84330.15.4
Totals4653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty16014331455000142303910.315.388.350.737.393.375.83921.15.8
First Only81731220101271101500.274.346.329.674.368.311.8499.04.6
Second Only393151020074604200.323.462.387.849.446.400.8066.58.4
Third Only13101300052001020.300.462.300.762.376.3001.0001.76.7
First and Second6351810200710802160.196.349.235.585.306.233.8435.33.5
First and Third31253400083412200.160.290.160.450.294.182.8401.72.1
Second and Third211976100102400110.316.381.368.749.386.400.7892.95.9
Bases Loaded574110155014811423200.366.509.5611.070.496.368.90214.113.6
Totals4653937711316028753603162240.288.391.344.735.386.332.84760.55.8