all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Abel Flores11111001200000001.0001.0004.0005.0001.950.0001.0004.00.0
Adoniz Vallejo2310000021001010.000.667.000.667.490.0001.0000.39.4
Alec Smalley1738341014230152711110.412.447.6471.094.483.500.79410.413.4
Alex Kim2770000000300100.000.000.000.000.131.000.5710.00.0
Allan Camacho1770110020100000.143.143.286.429.177.167.8570.31.3
Andres Vargas1442301010000000.750.7501.2502.000.840.7501.0003.8101.3
Andy Araujo1220110010100000.500.5001.0001.500.6201.000.5001.027.0
Benny Suh7881100010300010.125.125.125.250.113.200.6250.10.5
Berto Gutierrez22665619212211051105400.375.470.5361.005.500.455.80415.311.8
Brad (CPAS)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Chris Petiton2220100010100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Chris Tejada14373461231082310100.353.378.500.878.401.375.9126.88.0
Christos Plakas516167951020400000.563.5631.0001.563.654.750.7509.034.7
Chungha Chang3964311051102000.500.6671.0001.667.658.600.8334.540.7
Daniel Bencosme24242100020000001.0001.0001.5002.500.8951.0001.0003.50.0
Daniel Molina614121400020402000.333.429.333.762.364.500.6671.96.5
Daniel Simon1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Darvin Vargas1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
David Baez1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
David Lim1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
David Liotta12111000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Davy Andrews510103600130100000.600.600.9001.500.645.625.9005.436.5
Dennis Cipriati2330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Emmet Ashton1027216910014711010.429.519.476.995.447.600.6676.112.7
Fausto Guzman1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Fausto Molina8171245030104100000.417.563.9171.479.585.455.9176.426.1
Felix Nunez11101000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Fredi Sanchez11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
George Ramirez2202000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Geronimo Sanchez2540100001200010.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Giancarlo Rios3763501011000011.833.8571.1672.024.840.8331.0006.2168.0
Hansel Peralta11111000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Hector Perez3983200121200200.250.333.625.958.601.200.7501.87.9
Jacob Fowler1320000011100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Jacob Molina5643200012100000.500.667.5001.167.540.667.7501.722.7
Jason Zhang1100000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
John Sim2432210011100000.667.7501.0001.750.7151.000.6672.466.0
Jordan Molina2220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Jose Santelises1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jose Tequila1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Kareem Husaini22766120266001912912300.426.526.5251.051.504.491.85219.014.3
Kenny Vivar1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Kevin Chau3654300020101100.600.667.6001.267.728.750.8002.229.3
Luis Vallejo1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Matt Kramer1210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Matthew Bui3321000000201000.000.333.000.333.250.000.0000.11.2
Max Arm816153402031700010.267.313.533.846.353.500.5332.66.3
Melvin Panameno2221100140100000.500.5002.0002.500.975.000.5002.054.0
Mikey Rodriguez1429247730045300110.292.414.417.830.408.333.8754.77.4
Min Sung #22 (NJ)1431100011100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Pastor Kim1547401212130133822220.300.362.475.837.396.353.8007.76.9
Peter Song1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Peter Y. Song12212000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Rick Garcia11101000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.481971724371134366133539610.413.472.5871.059.486.496.79751.113.3
Ryan Schlachter5870100011200020.143.250.143.393.203.200.7140.31.4
Sage Rozzel2650100001100000.200.333.200.533.270.250.8000.42.8
Sam Choi11211981040161301110.526.571.8951.466.657.600.84210.030.0
Scott Bitterman1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Sergio Herrera1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Stan Choi24343001300010001.0001.0002.0003.0001.1251.0001.0006.30.0
Steve Quito1331000000000100.000.000.000.000.307.0001.0000.00.0
Taeho Kim1210000000001000.000.500.000.500.375.0001.0000.13.5
Thomas Meade1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto26575413165101111902400.296.333.426.759.398.457.6487.95.6
Tobias Rivera1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Tyler (CPAS)1330101010100000.333.3331.0001.333.520.500.6671.013.5
Victor Pimentel1312000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Wilson Aguasvivas3772210030100100.286.286.429.714.437.333.8570.94.6
Wilson De La Cruz61292301022201100.333.500.5561.056.539.429.7782.913.0
Zach Sinemus2431000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Zaviel Young51081311032300000.375.500.7501.250.514.600.6253.317.6
Totals1888607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
February0-1 (.000)1440200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
March3-4 (.429)7312555101941002200.200.355.360.715.391.286.6003.75.1
April10-9 (.526)19806721196122081804531.284.392.493.885.446.362.73114.08.0
May9-8 (.529)177357212253119121313310.386.507.6321.138.523.477.77220.515.4
June16-12 (.571)28127116374611613762704300.397.444.6211.065.478.511.76732.912.8
July18-12 (.600)301391223744106029122114620.361.432.541.973.461.431.82830.510.4
August13-18 (.419)311371193049101032122933660.412.467.513.980.471.527.75631.011.5
September11-20 (.355)31148127335044138162905220.394.480.512.992.454.505.77233.811.9
October8-8 (.500)16816720254423051336310.373.444.6421.086.487.418.80621.112.6
November3-5 (.375)84030917112116413000.567.650.8671.517.624.600.86718.836.2
Totals91-97 (.484)1888607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1830-27 (.526)57290250811032263802454412760.412.479.5841.063.483.508.78475.513.5
Cunningham Park Field 1919-15 (.559)34139118374665026162332630.390.460.525.986.470.469.80531.411.3
Cunningham Park Field 149-12 (.429)211049119314412662607630.341.423.505.929.462.469.71420.99.4
Cunningham Park Field 15-9 (.357)1457491318522175802210.367.446.6731.120.505.410.83715.313.5
Cunningham Park Field 22-7 (.222)94036911310114800201.306.375.444.819.407.393.7786.46.9
Cunningham Park Field 105-4 (.556)949371114302179503000.378.531.6221.152.499.400.86513.916.3
College Point Field 43-6 (.333)9343061311052502100.433.500.5331.033.487.520.8338.513.5
Cunningham Park Field 55-3 (.625)829255812183801010.320.414.6401.054.442.438.6807.111.2
Cunningham Park Field 34-3 (.571)7282678220121601200.308.357.538.896.447.400.7695.27.8
Cunningham Park Field 162-4 (.333)626218631082811100.286.360.524.884.408.429.6194.37.5
Cunningham Park Field 42-1 (.667)31495201053311100.222.429.444.873.449.286.6672.48.0
Cunningham Park Field 131-1 (.500)211103501151300000.500.5451.0001.545.630.667.7005.630.2
Unknown1-1 (.500)21092310021100200.333.400.444.844.560.375.8891.77.7
Victory Field1-1 (.500)21193400021301010.444.545.444.990.461.667.6672.513.3
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1440200000100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
Vander Sande Field1-0 (1.000)1431100011100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Kissena Park Field 70-1 (.000)1321110000101000.500.6671.0001.667.6631.000.5001.540.7
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field0-1 (.000)1432200001000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
Padavan-Preller Schenk Field1-0 (1.000)1320100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Totals91-97 (.484)1888607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
None/Unknown42-35 (.545)77400338103130259610940774181411.385.470.5651.035.482.479.77297.812.5
Rob Sr.24-21 (.533)451791514256125135163839780.371.453.536.989.467.478.74840.311.1
Rob Jr.11-13 (.458)241048831368312981515530.409.480.6021.083.512.479.83026.813.9
Leon5-11 (.313)1659549163401341401200.296.356.500.856.399.400.74110.17.2
Steven3-8 (.273)114541917020114800010.415.467.512.979.433.515.80510.311.6
Lenny1-4 (.200)5302677220114500210.269.367.500.867.434.333.8085.17.3
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)31094611031000000.667.7001.0001.700.712.6671.0006.558.3
Steve0-2 (.000)21071200022201000.286.500.286.786.399.400.7141.47.5
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1642300161010000.750.6671.5002.167.745.5001.0004.561.0
Scott Bitterman1-0 (1.000)1430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1331210000100000.667.6671.0001.667.7131.000.6672.054.0
Eddie0-1 (.000)1552200020100010.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
Mike1-0 (1.000)1552100140300000.200.200.8001.000.390.000.4000.85.4
Totals91-97 (.484)1888607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home38-50 (.432)884073489812925124106358361714101.371.446.546.992.462.468.76191.911.1
Away53-47 (.530)1004533861151502714611946813171650.389.471.5781.049.487.477.790113.312.8
Totals91-97 (.484)1888607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win91-0 (1.000)914323611351593119813947735171650.440.519.6981.217.549.530.798140.018.3
Loss0-97 (.000)9742837378120217286349141714101.322.400.432.831.402.415.75670.57.4
Totals91-97 (.484)1888607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
ESC2-2 (.500)4201447101111132000.500.500.7861.286.496.400.9296.718.0
Non-ESC89-95 (.484)184840720209272512692148016363230151.378.458.5581.017.475.475.774198.511.8
Totals91-97 (.484)1888607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adam Slider0-1 (.000)1651100000301000.200.333.200.533.275.500.4000.42.8
Adoniz Vallejo2-3 (.400)524215811082710010.381.417.524.940.402.533.6675.09.7
Alec Smalley3-0 (1.000)314104301063301100.300.500.5001.000.514.429.7003.011.6
Alex Kim0-1 (.000)1663311040100100.500.5001.0001.500.770.600.8333.027.0
Alvin Law1-0 (1.000)1550100000000000.200.200.200.400.180.2001.0000.21.4
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)211113610040200010.545.545.6361.182.522.667.8183.820.6
Berto Gutierrez3-12 (.200)1561529163311561002200.308.400.538.938.435.366.80811.89.0
Chris Coleman2-2 (.500)420174511141102101.294.400.6471.047.485.267.9414.710.6
George Ramirez4-1 (.800)524208820064400200.400.500.5001.000.525.500.8005.512.4
Jacob Molina15-10 (.600)2510691303771016102513530.407.476.505.982.480.552.72523.511.7
Jeremy Molina7-3 (.700)1060491923630167913200.469.550.7141.264.564.561.81621.021.0
Joel Hiraldo Comas0-1 (.000)1430000011100000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6670.10.6
Jordan Molina15-8 (.652)231018528346232592616000.400.485.6241.109.476.544.69427.914.5
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1654200010001000.400.500.400.900.425.4001.0001.110.2
Mike Fusilli0-2 (.000)2760200000201000.333.429.333.762.364.500.6671.06.5
Omar Cornielle0-1 (.000)1541100000301000.250.400.250.650.3301.000.2500.54.5
Peter Song12-28 (.300)40174153485711915514302511100.373.437.5821.018.494.452.80441.511.4
Ruben Molina Jr.5-9 (.357)1472611727401249902200.443.528.5571.085.507.510.85219.515.4
Ruben Molina Sr.6-3 (.667)94641913102941101300.317.391.488.879.446.393.7328.38.0
Scott Bitterman1-0 (1.000)1652301011100000.600.6671.0001.667.680.750.8003.547.3
Tae Hwang0-1 (.000)1532000002200000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.21.9
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1541100041100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Tony Lee1-0 (1.000)1551110000100000.200.200.400.600.248.250.8000.42.7
Wilson De La Cruz3-2 (.600)52924510301121422000.417.448.6671.115.458.429.8338.013.5
Zeuxi De La Cruz9-7 (.563)165848917430146813000.354.448.5631.011.435.415.83313.411.3
Totals91-97 (.484)1888607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Abel Flores1-0 (1.000)1551201130100000.400.4001.4001.800.702.333.8002.825.2
Adoniz Vallejo5-3 (.625)826214811035500000.381.500.5241.024.454.500.7626.212.8
Alec Smalley5-10 (.333)1564591624561284701310.407.453.7461.199.542.451.88120.515.8
Alvin Law0-1 (.000)1651100000301000.200.333.200.533.275.500.4000.42.8
Anthony Elliott1-0 (1.000)1741100002101000.250.571.250.821.441.333.7501.09.2
Benny Suh2-0 (1.000)2975300161401010.429.556.8571.413.5801.000.4293.624.4
Berto Gutierrez4-1 (.800)521173501032202000.294.429.412.840.386.333.8823.47.8
Christos Plakas2-1 (.667)31392200012311000.222.385.222.607.307.286.6671.34.3
Davy Andrews2-3 (.400)525203800133302000.400.520.5501.070.476.438.8506.414.4
Eddie Park1-0 (1.000)1431100011100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Emmet Ashton4-2 (.667)621175923093310000.529.5711.0001.571.615.600.82410.531.4
George Ramirez3-7 (.300)1047451326410162700110.578.596.7111.307.591.684.84419.427.5
Geronimo Sanchez0-1 (.000)1420000001001010.000.500.000.500.368.0001.0000.33.5
Jacob Molina4-1 (.800)524187730095501000.389.542.5561.097.486.538.7226.315.4
Johnathan Cooper2-4 (.333)624238701061400400.304.333.391.725.473.368.8263.15.2
Jordan Molina10-7 (.588)1795782631112130121723300.397.484.6281.112.502.484.78226.114.4
Kevin Chau1-0 (1.000)1652301011100000.600.6671.0001.667.680.750.8003.547.3
Luis Vallejo0-1 (.000)1541200001200000.500.600.5001.100.5041.000.5001.418.3
Mark Rubin1-5 (.167)621174420142602000.235.381.529.910.394.300.6473.87.9
Matthew Bui0-1 (.000)1441200000100020.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
Melvin Panameno0-2 (.000)2761210000301000.333.429.500.929.413.667.5001.49.4
Mikey Rodriguez1-6 (.143)724222720040511000.318.333.409.742.322.389.7733.35.5
Peter Kim 11-0 (1.000)1541110010001000.250.400.500.900.398.2501.0000.98.1
Peter Song0-1 (.000)1550000000100100.000.000.000.000.184.000.8000.00.0
Ruben Molina Jr.7-7 (.500)14807221237212151803400.319.388.514.901.437.415.75015.18.3
Ruben Molina Sr.4-1 (.800)52725815211141501000.600.630.8801.510.643.737.80014.238.3
Ryan Schlachter3-8 (.273)114437911000551511230.297.386.297.684.366.478.5955.15.1
Scott Bitterman1-0 (1.000)1550000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.4000.00.0
Steve Quito0-1 (.000)1542100001000101.250.400.250.650.508.2501.0000.54.5
Tae Hwang2-6 (.250)841341313120115502430.382.488.5291.017.540.448.8539.712.4
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)312121110010800000.083.083.167.250.103.250.3330.20.4
Tony Lee13-10 (.565)231018331315212291826630.373.460.518.978.485.455.78321.811.0
Wilson De La Cruz6-5 (.545)1154451118111195612000.400.472.5331.005.441.436.86712.212.0
Zaviel Young4-0 (1.000)4191791031042100100.588.632.8821.514.686.625.9419.837.8
Totals91-97 (.484)1888607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
14-3 (.571)4032121211046802200.375.500.469.969.486.500.7508.511.5
25-7 (.417)646018229301431601300.367.406.6171.023.477.500.73315.511.0
310-15 (.400)118101364363036111715511.426.500.5451.045.500.506.83229.813.7
425-37 (.403)28824672962112398305348870.390.465.6101.075.485.479.78575.413.2
519-17 (.528)159132344783239133739330.356.439.508.947.433.469.72032.210.0
610-6 (.625)625713223221241201230.386.435.6141.050.479.465.78915.812.2
77-8 (.467)56451216202117913500.356.464.533.998.519.400.80012.611.3
85-1 (.833)302541010154301110.400.500.5601.060.498.429.8807.713.8
92-3 (.400)23187610023602000.333.478.389.867.409.500.6674.08.9
102-0 (1.000)11103301020201000.300.364.500.864.374.375.8001.97.4
112-0 (1.000)982201020101100.250.333.500.833.459.286.8751.46.4
Totals91-97 (.484)8607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1137113273652134163543610.319.404.425.829.410.432.69022.17.4
2877424295122381623510.392.460.5681.027.496.466.78421.112.1
311210132409612962205120.396.455.6341.089.474.500.78230.413.5
4978428313402681914510.369.443.500.943.463.470.77420.210.1
5101861930123130132102200.349.446.5931.039.463.453.75624.511.8
61109322405533781618211.430.509.6881.197.525.493.82835.017.5
7665720214201651513410.368.439.509.948.471.488.73713.910.1
8857126367312411803250.507.588.7321.321.586.565.88732.725.2
958491515201651103220.306.404.408.812.402.378.7768.87.1
10760100001100100.167.286.167.452.363.200.8330.41.9
Totals8607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More184160476699157193123730.413.478.6001.078.499.500.80649.113.8
Ahead 1-31551314754146349153035720.412.481.6791.160.529.505.77145.715.5
Tied150124254662229202914620.371.470.500.970.468.468.76632.111.0
Behind 1-31691454554115340133729721.372.450.5791.029.481.477.74540.811.8
Behind 4 or More20217449591241501437113350.339.426.471.897.413.423.78738.18.9
Totals8607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0272228908917615030454101030.390.474.5311.005.475.473.80363.312.0
128724472851774842261515790.348.427.525.951.436.440.75059.69.8
23012625110518135912958091321.401.477.6261.103.513.503.77982.614.3
Totals8607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty25121864791751123450101261.362.446.500.946.463.453.79452.510.2
Runners On60951614920035219224581199241880.388.465.5891.054.480.481.769152.812.7
Totals8607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP4303611041392218921441889171270.385.460.6201.081.484.476.756111.713.1
Without RISP43037310914030811140760171871.375.458.507.965.467.470.79693.410.8
Totals8607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty25121864791751123450101261.362.446.500.946.463.453.79452.510.2
First Only1791554561133010173107610.394.475.516.991.471.492.80041.011.8
Second Only837423264332341905500.351.422.6081.030.495.442.74320.011.2
Third Only37359152501711310140.429.432.7711.204.517.652.62912.015.4
First and Second138117334684346142105310.393.478.6071.085.489.462.82135.813.8
First and Third514115173213151132200.415.471.6591.129.503.500.73214.314.3
Second and Third4031813111265613010.419.525.6131.138.490.480.80611.316.1
Bases Loaded8163162243171121842110.349.444.5561.000.435.438.71418.110.9
Totals8607342132795226102258116493430151.380.459.5631.022.475.473.777205.112.0