2021 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley3531000012100100.000.400.000.400.472.000.6670.21.9
Alex Kim2420100011110000.500.500.5001.000.405.500.5000.912.0
Chris Coleman11111100100000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Chungha Chang2652311061000000.600.6671.2001.867.737.6001.0004.256.3
Geronimo Sanchez2641000012000100.000.333.000.333.393.0001.0000.21.2
Jason Zhang513114100002200100.091.231.091.322.251.111.8180.40.9
Juan Carlos1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Pastor Kim519136420023212110.308.474.462.935.466.333.8463.710.0
Sam Choi3963400023000000.667.778.6671.444.640.6671.0003.750.2
Stan Choi1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Taeho Kim11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto1322110021000020.500.6671.0001.667.653.5001.0001.540.7
Zaviel Young31234000024105130.000.750.000.750.629.000.6671.815.8
Totals19815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-1 (.500)2842100014100000.250.625.250.875.473.333.7501.311.5
April0-2 (.000)2861300002200000.500.625.5001.125.518.750.6672.219.8
May3-1 (.750)4161186310104110230.545.6251.0001.625.737.545.9097.935.3
June1-1 (.500)21175310021112101.429.545.5711.117.562.429.8572.915.6
July1-0 (1.000)1512000012002130.000.800.000.800.772.0001.0000.822.5
August2-1 (.667)31282100014100000.125.417.125.542.315.143.8750.93.3
September0-1 (.000)1651100011000000.200.333.200.533.270.2001.0000.42.8
October3-1 (.750)41594110033103110.111.467.222.689.438.125.8891.75.6
Totals11-8 (.579)19815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 146-1 (.857)72817125310128312220.294.536.5881.124.546.333.8247.014.6
Cunningham Park Field 183-1 (.750)417103300025002130.300.588.300.888.513.3001.0002.810.9
Cunningham Park Field 50-3 (.000)315113300022211101.273.400.273.673.387.300.8181.75.2
Cunningham Park Field 191-1 (.500)2963210012201000.333.556.5001.056.481.500.6672.114.2
Cunningham Park Field 160-1 (.000)15323100120000101.0001.0001.3332.333.8961.0001.0004.50.0
Cunningham Park Field 40-1 (.000)1311000001001010.000.667.000.667.490.0001.0000.39.4
Cunningham Park Field 11-0 (1.000)1431000011000100.000.250.000.250.410.0001.0000.10.6
Totals11-8 (.579)19815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.6-5 (.545)114328148410138725331.286.488.500.988.500.348.7509.011.0
Rob Jr.2-2 (.500)420145510036000010.357.550.429.979.458.3571.0004.212.5
Lenny1-1 (.500)2943200013002130.500.778.5001.278.709.5001.0002.634.7
Steve1-0 (1.000)1522100013000000.500.800.5001.300.612.5001.0001.438.4
Tommy1-0 (1.000)1431000011000100.000.250.000.250.410.0001.0000.10.6
Totals11-8 (.579)19815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home7-6 (.538)1353321411300817504270.344.604.4381.041.528.407.84411.715.1
Away4-2 (.667)62819115210114223301.263.429.474.902.490.263.8955.18.6
Totals11-8 (.579)19815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win11-0 (1.000)1148291884101613315450.276.542.4831.024.542.296.89710.412.8
Loss0-8 (.000)833227810038412121.364.545.409.955.476.421.8186.611.9
Totals11-8 (.579)19815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC11-8 (.579)19815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4
Totals11-8 (.579)19815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Jonathan Suh1-1 (.500)21181200023000000.250.455.250.705.360.2501.0001.35.7
Tae Hwang10-7 (.588)17704324145101718727571.326.557.4881.046.540.368.83715.913.8
Totals11-8 (.579)19815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley3-1 (.750)415116321094100220.273.467.6361.103.584.300.9093.812.7
Peter Song6-2 (.750)8321710310059415240.176.531.235.767.472.214.7654.37.8
Ryan Schlachter1-0 (1.000)1530100012000000.333.600.333.933.468.3331.0000.912.3
Tony Lee1-5 (.167)629209920046212111.450.586.5501.136.535.474.9008.017.9
Totals11-8 (.579)19815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
20-1 (.000)320000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
37-7 (.500)593919134101515414341.333.542.4871.030.513.361.89713.313.3
41-0 (1.000)530100012000000.333.600.333.933.468.3331.0000.912.3
52-0 (1.000)1155210023103130.400.727.6001.327.679.500.8003.329.8
111-0 (1.000)321000010110100.000.000.000.000.307.000.5000.00.0
Totals11-8 (.579)815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
118116310025202120.273.556.364.919.503.333.8183.210.9
2310000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
31494210023202110.222.500.333.833.480.286.7782.28.3
4951100033201010.200.556.200.756.423.333.6001.17.6
5742100012010000.250.429.250.679.334.2001.0000.95.9
61063320052111010.500.600.8331.433.557.500.8333.825.5
7964101042001100.167.444.500.944.519.1671.0001.79.1
8642200002000100.500.667.5001.167.693.5001.0001.722.7
9442310020000000.750.7501.0001.750.760.7501.0003.081.0
10111000000000110.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Totals815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More231486310106103100.429.652.7861.438.633.462.9298.729.4
Ahead 1-31475310064121100.429.571.5711.143.542.375.8573.616.3
Tied15115300024100230.273.467.273.739.495.300.9091.96.4
Behind 1-31384000002203120.000.385.000.385.355.000.7500.51.7
Behind 4 or More16113410015200010.364.563.4551.017.471.444.8183.513.7
Totals815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
021139320057201220.231.524.385.908.524.273.8463.710.0
1362213921098124240.409.583.5911.174.557.391.95510.018.0
224163410056402100.250.500.313.813.445.333.7503.58.0
Totals815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty21163300004401210.188.381.188.568.389.250.7501.63.4
Runners On603522135101917326350.371.600.5711.171.559.382.91416.218.2
Totals815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP41221374101813224130.318.585.5911.176.527.318.90910.817.2
Without RISP402912910018503430.310.500.345.845.503.375.8286.48.7
Totals815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty21163300004401210.188.381.188.568.389.250.7501.63.4
First Only19139610014102220.462.632.5381.170.629.500.9235.420.9
Second Only541110001000010.250.400.500.900.392.2501.0000.98.1
Third Only311000011001010.000.667.000.667.490.0001.0000.39.4
First and Second16105200015201010.200.500.200.700.384.250.8001.86.0
First and Third533220041001100.667.8001.3332.133.974.6671.0003.697.6
Second and Third3111100310100001.000.6672.0002.667.653.5001.0001.950.0
Bases Loaded932101094011000.333.6671.0001.667.577.2501.0003.228.9
Totals815125165101921727571.314.543.451.994.515.348.86317.012.4