2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Chris Tejada412112600011200000.545.583.5451.129.510.667.8183.719.7
Daniel Molina3660200010200000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.74.5
Geronimo Sanchez3973400032000000.571.667.5711.238.560.5711.0003.027.1
Giancarlo Rios4632110003000010.333.667.6671.333.567.3331.0001.925.0
Jeremy Molina1320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Mikey Rodriguez51382631074110000.750.7691.3752.144.766.750.8759.787.0
Rick Garcia1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.3761200011000010.333.429.333.762.360.3331.0001.06.5
Sam Choi410103700020000200.700.700.7001.400.814.7001.0004.944.1
Stan Choi11111000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Zaviel Young24212100120000001.0001.0001.5002.500.8951.0001.0003.50.0
Totals18725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)12101100010000001.0001.0002.0003.000.9801.0001.0002.30.0
April2-1 (.667)314104501024100000.500.643.7001.343.574.556.9005.227.9
May0-1 (.000)1551200000000100.400.400.400.800.544.4001.0000.87.2
June0-3 (.000)31172510054000010.714.818.8571.675.702.7141.0005.877.8
July0-2 (.000)2872400021100000.571.625.5711.196.540.667.8572.724.0
August2-3 (.400)5221851030083210110.556.591.7221.313.595.588.8898.525.3
September1-0 (1.000)1432200011000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
October0-2 (.000)2650200001100000.400.500.400.900.420.500.8001.110.2
Totals5-13 (.278)18725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 182-6 (.250)83628814210107210100.500.583.6431.226.553.519.92911.921.4
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)31082400012100000.500.600.5001.100.504.571.8752.718.3
Cunningham Park Field 31-2 (.333)31072410033000010.571.700.7141.414.610.5711.0004.036.4
Cunningham Park Field 190-2 (.000)27414100430000101.0001.0001.2502.250.8711.0001.0005.80.0
Cunningham Park Field 20-1 (.000)1441200000100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1552310000100100.600.600.8001.400.792.750.8002.432.4
Totals5-13 (.278)18725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.2-8 (.200)104335918210117310110.514.581.6291.210.547.545.91414.221.2
Leon3-3 (.500)6231671120077100110.688.783.8131.595.719.733.93811.662.6
Steven0-1 (.000)1440100000100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
None/Unknown0-1 (.000)12101100010000001.0001.0002.0003.000.9801.0001.0002.30.0
Totals5-13 (.278)18725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home3-5 (.375)8312571430095310100.560.613.6801.293.585.609.88011.526.0
Away2-8 (.200)104131917210910200120.548.659.6771.336.604.586.93515.530.0
Totals5-13 (.278)18725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win5-0 (1.000)523178911056100100.529.652.7061.358.623.563.9418.829.8
Loss0-13 (.000)134939822400139410120.564.633.6671.299.583.611.89718.327.4
Totals5-13 (.278)18725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC5-13 (.278)18725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1
Totals5-13 (.278)18725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Johnathan Cooper3-12 (.200)15574512265001611510120.578.649.6891.338.595.634.88922.330.1
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)315114501024000100.455.600.6361.236.597.4551.0004.821.7
Totals5-13 (.278)18725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-7 (.000)7252331000032400010.435.480.435.915.418.526.8265.010.5
George Ramirez2-2 (.500)420155921035100210.600.700.8671.567.744.643.93310.045.0
Mikey Rodriguez0-2 (.000)21063520063010000.833.8001.1671.967.734.7141.0006.689.6
Peter Song3-2 (.600)517125710065000000.583.706.6671.373.602.5831.0006.635.4
Totals5-13 (.278)18725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
23-5 (.375)322671430095310110.538.594.6541.248.567.583.88511.223.2
32-6 (.250)342591511099100110.600.706.7201.426.644.625.96014.438.8
40-2 (.000)650210001100000.400.500.6001.100.477.500.8001.614.7
Totals5-13 (.278)725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1181531110023200010.733.778.8001.578.689.846.8679.967.1
2742300052010100.750.714.7501.464.723.6001.0002.939.0
313112300032100100.273.385.273.657.389.300.9091.44.6
4751301022000000.600.7141.0001.714.686.6001.0003.953.2
5441310020000000.750.7501.0001.750.760.7501.0003.081.0
61184400003000000.500.636.5001.136.524.5001.0003.020.5
7541110011100000.250.400.500.900.392.333.7500.98.1
8642210012100010.500.667.7501.417.597.667.7502.331.7
91101100200000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Totals725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More13113511032100000.455.538.7271.266.534.500.9094.620.6
Ahead 1-3644300032000000.750.833.7501.583.690.7501.0002.979.2
Tied13113710002200000.636.692.7271.420.622.778.8185.939.8
Behind 1-322162820065110110.500.591.6251.216.564.500.9387.021.0
Behind 4 or More18144810064100110.571.667.6431.310.630.615.9296.730.1
Totals725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0282391521065100020.652.714.8261.540.659.682.95714.548.9
124165900057210100.563.667.5631.229.586.600.8757.625.5
220172730073200100.412.500.5881.088.520.467.8825.414.6
Totals725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty15105611005300110.600.733.9001.633.728.857.7007.651.0
Runners On574611254001810210110.543.614.6301.244.561.556.95719.724.2
Totals725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP3630614200175110100.467.528.5331.061.494.467.9679.414.9
Without RISP36261017310110400120.654.750.8461.596.697.773.84618.555.4
Totals725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty15105611005300110.600.733.9001.633.728.857.7007.651.0
First Only211651120015100010.688.762.8131.574.675.733.93810.958.8
Second Only331200010000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Third Only2111000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
First and Second18161720052100000.438.500.5631.063.468.467.9384.814.3
First and Third430100011000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Second and Third110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Bases Loaded863300091010000.500.500.5001.000.428.4291.0001.912.8
Totals725616315101815510220.554.639.6791.317.596.596.91127.128.1