2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Berto Gutierrez413112200002200200.182.308.182.490.391.222.8180.82.3
Chris Tejada410101201000100000.200.200.400.600.246.222.9000.82.7
Daniel Molina4652202001200110.400.5001.2001.700.793.667.6003.128.2
Darvin Vargas11111000000000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Fausto Molina4551301040000000.600.6001.0001.600.672.6001.0003.040.5
Felix Nunez1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Giancarlo Rios4983600031000020.750.778.7501.528.680.7501.0004.965.7
Kenny Vivar11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez4772300010100000.429.429.429.857.386.500.8571.38.7
Rick Garcia2201000012000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Ruben Molina Sr.61174410033101010.571.727.7141.442.623.667.8574.439.5
Sam Choi4762210010100100.333.333.500.833.510.400.8330.96.8
Steve Quito13212000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Thomas Rizzotto3763200021100110.333.429.333.762.491.400.8331.06.5
Tobias Rivera11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Totals22857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-1 (.500)2881400020200000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7502.013.5
April0-3 (.000)31292601052001130.667.750.8891.639.764.6671.0006.659.3
May2-1 (.667)310102401010100000.400.400.6001.000.426.444.9002.410.8
June2-2 (.500)4181510611063200230.400.500.6001.100.578.462.8674.914.7
July1-2 (.333)3873301031100100.429.500.7141.214.625.500.8572.617.8
August1-4 (.200)519154710003300030.467.556.5331.089.489.583.8004.616.5
September1-1 (.500)21072200013000100.286.500.286.786.488.2861.0001.47.5
Totals8-14 (.364)22857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 195-2 (.714)72824131202094200230.500.571.6671.238.601.545.9179.721.9
Cunningham Park Field 31-5 (.167)621193800032300050.421.476.421.897.411.500.8424.110.0
College Point Field 42-1 (.667)31292300013000100.333.500.333.833.482.3331.0001.98.5
Cunningham Park Field 20-3 (.000)314123611041400100.500.538.7501.288.618.750.6674.622.4
Cunningham Park Field 180-2 (.000)2763311011000010.500.5711.0001.571.631.5001.0003.632.2
Cunningham Park Field 140-1 (.000)1310000001001100.000.667.000.667.797.0001.0000.39.4
Totals8-14 (.364)22857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon3-5 (.375)83326111011075301350.385.500.5001.000.535.435.8857.112.3
Rob Sr.2-4 (.333)622176911045100030.529.636.7061.342.577.563.9418.528.6
None/Unknown1-3 (.250)416153801071200100.533.563.6671.229.594.615.8675.822.3
Steven1-2 (.333)312114401001300110.364.417.545.962.492.500.7272.610.1
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Totals8-14 (.364)22857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home3-8 (.273)1142381219230123500150.500.537.7111.247.557.576.86814.621.2
Away5-6 (.455)114333121301069401440.394.535.455.989.541.448.8799.412.7
Totals8-14 (.364)22857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win8-0 (1.000)834291216010105200130.552.618.6211.238.576.593.93111.924.8
Loss0-14 (.000)145142121623087701460.381.480.5711.051.531.457.83312.313.0
Totals8-14 (.364)22857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC8-14 (.364)22857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8
Totals8-14 (.364)22857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-1 (.000)1441200010100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
Benny Suh2-1 (.667)316145711011300010.500.533.7141.248.535.636.7865.121.1
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)15414010410000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9961.0001.0006.30.0
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Peter Song5-11 (.313)16584717181201210501580.383.500.489.989.524.429.89412.912.0
Totals8-14 (.364)22857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-6 (.000)619145512014201130.357.526.7141.241.564.417.8575.917.8
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1552201010100000.400.400.8001.200.492.500.8001.614.4
George Ramirez3-2 (.600)522186910043200110.500.571.5561.127.549.563.8895.918.5
Johnathan Cooper2-3 (.400)519165500033300310.313.421.313.734.496.385.8132.46.0
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Steve Quito1-1 (.500)21084601072000010.750.8001.0001.800.750.7501.0006.892.0
Thomas Rizzotto0-2 (.000)2882400020100030.500.500.5001.000.450.571.8752.013.5
Totals8-14 (.364)22857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11-2 (.333)1493300015100120.333.571.333.905.516.375.8892.511.1
21-4 (.200)15137612032100120.462.533.8461.379.628.500.9236.123.7
33-3 (.500)25207911043301210.450.542.6001.142.577.529.8506.817.3
41-1 (.500)984200031200110.250.333.250.583.382.333.7500.83.4
50-3 (.000)13123801061100030.667.692.8331.526.660.727.9177.147.9
61-1 (.500)770300010100000.429.429.429.857.386.500.8571.38.7
101-0 (1.000)220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Totals8-14 (.364)857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
121175601024400100.353.476.471.947.470.462.7654.310.6
2431200021000010.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
315134711021201030.538.600.7691.369.585.636.8466.328.4
4982200021000100.250.333.250.583.382.2501.0000.83.4
5871101030100200.143.143.429.571.486.167.8570.41.9
613115700052100100.636.692.6361.329.666.700.9095.235.1
7532201002000000.667.8001.3332.133.780.6671.0003.697.6
8763410021100020.667.714.8331.548.666.800.8333.850.7
9331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Totals857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More191851011061100120.556.579.7221.301.613.588.9447.725.9
Ahead 1-3974400022100010.571.667.5711.238.560.667.8573.027.1
Tied21175811023400110.471.550.6471.197.564.615.7656.219.4
Behind 1-315124300033100110.250.400.250.650.385.273.9171.54.5
Behind 4 or More21176702053201210.412.524.6471.171.589.467.8826.317.0
Totals857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
03126151100065100220.423.516.423.939.495.440.9626.311.4
1312671223053501020.462.533.7691.303.546.571.80810.921.6
223192901074300320.474.565.5791.144.626.563.8426.818.4
Totals857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3026131203004100440.462.533.6921.226.645.480.96210.219.6
Runners On55451120210188801120.444.537.5331.070.496.541.82213.915.3
Totals857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP3730813010176501110.433.541.5001.041.496.520.8339.114.4
Without RISP4841161923016400450.463.532.6591.190.591.514.90214.918.6
Totals857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3026131203004100440.462.533.6921.226.645.480.96210.219.6
First Only18153720012300010.467.529.6001.129.495.583.8004.817.0
Second Only761400031000010.667.714.6671.381.617.6671.0003.041.1
Third Only431100021100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
First and Second13113300012300100.273.385.273.657.389.375.7271.44.6
Second and Third641200041001000.500.667.5001.167.545.5001.0001.722.7
Bases Loaded762301071100000.500.571.8331.405.583.600.8333.027.1
Totals857124322401812901590.451.536.5921.127.549.516.87324.016.8