2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh12111000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Berto Gutierrez12222200100000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0004.00.0
Chris Tejada3991400010000000.444.444.444.889.400.4441.0001.89.6
Daniel Molina3660000000500000.000.000.000.000.000.000.1670.00.0
Emmet Ashton1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Fausto Molina11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez311114401060200110.364.364.545.909.471.444.8182.28.4
Giancarlo Rios4991400010100000.444.444.444.889.400.500.8891.89.6
Jeremy Molina2522000003100000.000.600.000.600.432.000.5000.56.3
Mikey Rodriguez3660100010100000.167.167.167.333.150.200.8330.20.9
Rick Garcia1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.3970300032000000.429.556.429.984.460.4291.0002.013.2
Sam Choi3752200021001000.400.571.400.971.467.4001.0001.413.0
Stan Choi51173310023101010.429.636.5711.208.541.500.8573.221.6
Zaviel Young2431100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Totals208470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1421000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
April2-2 (.500)4191741001082000000.588.632.7061.337.584.5881.0007.930.5
May1-2 (.333)31193320011001000.333.455.5561.010.441.3331.0002.511.3
June1-3 (.250)418163410032400110.250.333.313.646.350.333.7501.84.1
July1-0 (1.000)1630100002001010.333.667.3331.000.515.3331.0001.216.0
August2-2 (.500)416136700043300000.538.625.5381.163.529.700.7694.921.9
September1-0 (1.000)1441100010100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
October0-2 (.000)2660000010300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals8-12 (.400)208470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 183-4 (.429)7312261000077302010.455.613.4551.067.501.526.8647.617.0
College Point Field 41-3 (.250)413133320030400000.231.231.385.615.260.333.6921.23.1
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)313112510002100000.455.538.5451.084.483.500.9093.515.8
Cunningham Park Field 31-2 (.333)313104401063000000.400.538.6001.138.494.4001.0003.716.4
Cunningham Park Field 190-2 (.000)2991100010200110.111.111.111.222.202.143.7780.10.4
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1552300010100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
Totals8-12 (.400)208470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon5-3 (.625)8363371001092401120.303.361.364.725.355.345.8794.65.4
Rob Sr.2-6 (.250)8332761100085601000.407.515.407.923.432.524.7786.510.9
None/Unknown0-2 (.000)2741100003000000.250.571.250.821.437.2501.0001.09.2
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1332220010000000.667.6671.3332.000.827.6671.0002.772.0
Steven1-0 (1.000)1532210002100000.667.8001.0001.800.7161.000.6672.876.0
Totals8-12 (.400)208470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home5-4 (.556)93530101210055600110.400.486.433.919.447.500.8006.910.4
Away3-8 (.273)114940814210137502010.350.469.450.919.418.400.8759.59.9
Totals8-12 (.400)208470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win8-0 (1.000)840321216110127401010.500.600.5941.194.530.571.87512.621.3
Loss0-12 (.000)12443861020065701110.263.364.316.679.340.323.8164.94.8
Totals8-12 (.400)208470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC8-12 (.400)208470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1
Totals8-12 (.400)208470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Johnathan Cooper6-10 (.375)16655411171009101101120.315.431.333.764.377.395.7969.06.6
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1332220010000000.667.6671.3332.000.827.6671.0002.772.0
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)316135701082001000.538.625.6921.317.572.5381.0006.127.5
Totals8-12 (.400)208470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-7 (.000)724221700042500000.318.375.318.693.323.412.7732.85.1
George Ramirez2-3 (.400)523206920062201000.450.522.5501.072.477.500.9006.115.1
Peter Song5-2 (.714)7332411911088401120.375.545.5001.045.501.450.8337.814.1
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Totals8-12 (.400)208470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
48-9 (.471)756417253101791102120.391.480.469.949.441.472.82815.810.9
50-1 (.000)220000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
60-1 (.000)421000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
80-1 (.000)320100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Totals8-12 (.400)8470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
117133410044000110.308.471.385.855.455.3081.0002.88.5
2862201051401000.333.500.6671.167.4911.000.3332.315.3
313104510013100000.500.615.6001.215.538.556.9004.222.5
4871200020101000.286.375.286.661.319.333.8570.84.6
5763310011000000.500.571.6671.238.537.5001.0002.421.9
614132500041100010.385.429.385.813.373.417.9232.37.6
7441200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
81092200001300000.222.300.222.522.252.333.6670.72.6
9320100011100000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
Totals8470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More252181211093401010.571.640.7141.354.588.706.81010.330.8
Ahead 1-3331100020000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Tied15113510034100000.455.600.5451.145.515.500.9094.219.0
Behind 1-321172300033301000.176.333.176.510.267.214.8241.32.6
Behind 4 or More20184510012300110.278.350.333.683.360.333.8332.34.7
Totals8470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
020184400042200000.222.300.222.522.252.250.8891.42.6
137311215210135401120.484.568.6131.180.544.556.87111.719.7
227212710015501000.333.481.381.862.407.438.7624.68.9
Totals8470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty15134510002300010.385.467.462.928.419.500.7693.010.3
Runners On695714212101810802110.368.478.439.917.433.429.86013.410.1
Totals8470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP5241913110189702110.317.462.390.852.415.382.8298.78.4
Without RISP322991320003400010.448.500.5171.017.454.520.8627.913.3
Totals8470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty15134510002300010.385.467.462.928.419.500.7693.010.3
First Only17165810001100000.500.529.5631.092.486.533.9384.916.5
Second Only1182310023200000.375.545.5001.045.473.500.7502.614.1
Third Only320000000101000.000.333.000.333.250.000.5000.11.2
First and Second17113400005101000.364.588.364.952.468.400.9093.312.6
First and Third541200031000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Second and Third331000020000110.000.000.000.000.307.0001.0000.00.0
Bases Loaded131324010110300000.308.308.462.769.328.400.7691.85.5
Totals8470182631018121102120.371.476.443.919.430.441.84316.510.1