2026 Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Adoniz Vallejo4631000003100010.000.500.000.500.360.000.6670.43.5
Alden Ford1220110000100000.500.5001.0001.500.6201.000.5001.027.0
Alex Zabierowski1532100002100000.333.600.333.933.468.500.6670.912.3
Ben Lee2440100010100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Benny Suh4761100000101100.167.286.167.452.367.200.8330.41.9
Berto Gutierrez3531000002000000.000.400.000.400.288.0001.0000.21.9
Brandon Twells2431000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Briant De La Rosa1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Chris Coleman4540100011000000.250.400.250.650.324.2501.0000.54.5
Daniel Molina1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Daniel Simon3320000001100010.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Danny Diaz2760100011100100.167.286.167.452.363.200.8330.41.9
Darvin Vargas512103400132200000.400.500.7001.200.508.429.8003.816.9
Edison Ferreira3960100020312000.167.333.167.500.267.250.5000.73.1
Edwin Dodger11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez2420100001001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
Gideon Teitel1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Jaehyun Kim3860210032000000.333.500.5001.000.448.3331.0001.811.9
Jeremy Molina3550200010100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
John Curto51382631074110000.750.7691.3752.144.766.750.8759.787.0
Johnathan Cooper3970200021301000.286.444.286.730.363.500.5711.16.0
Jonathan Kish1553300010000000.600.600.6001.200.540.6001.0001.824.3
Joshua Williams4770100000300000.143.143.143.286.129.250.5710.10.6
Juan Carlos4772300010100000.429.429.429.857.386.500.8571.38.7
Justin Ramos1210000010010000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Kenny Vivar2430000011100200.000.250.000.250.640.000.6670.10.6
Mark Rubin3660100010100000.167.167.167.333.150.200.8330.20.9
Mathew Vivar2320100001100000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
Max Eckhardt1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Max Melo1210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Peter Song3420000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Ruben Molina Sr.11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Stan Choi3330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto51478300015002000.429.714.4291.143.557.4291.0003.423.2
Tobias Rivera4641101011001000.250.500.7501.250.505.2501.0001.815.8
Tony Molina510102000000500100.000.000.000.000.092.000.5000.00.0
Zaviel Young1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Totals1193147294052128353538520.272.430.354.784.393.342.76236.26.8

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
April1000001.0723311001127.0027.003.0025.009.009.00.333.400
June2100006.0325538511107.504.502.176.1712.007.50.278.217
July3010207.0306115511001.291.291.572.436.436.43.273.222
August41200017.2101241715172153008.667.642.322.898.6610.70.429.312
September1100005.0233334310005.405.401.401.807.205.40.200.167
Totals113302036.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 1951002012.059106413922104.503.001.924.679.756.75.270.217
Cunningham Park Field 1831200011.0661815151410231112.2712.272.917.1811.458.18.425.353
College Point Field 21000004.1234211530004.152.081.150.462.0810.38.333.235
Cunningham Park Field 21010004.1225323800006.234.151.85-1.626.2316.62.500.278
College Point Field 41100005.0233334310005.405.401.401.807.205.40.200.167
Totals113302036.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.52201019.0102241919201534119.009.002.325.219.477.11.354.296
Leon41100014.27714106121841106.143.681.772.187.3611.05.350.241
None/Unknown1000102.091002110000.000.001.503.509.004.50.167.143
Steven1000001.051001100000.000.002.001.009.009.00.333.250
Totals113302036.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home52100014.07113119141121217.075.791.935.009.007.07.279.236
Away61202022.2122271816212464007.156.352.123.048.349.53.380.284
Totals113302036.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win62302024.1131302118272445107.776.662.344.159.998.88.380.291
Loss51000012.162108781140115.845.111.463.085.848.03.257.213
Totals113302036.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC113302036.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267
Totals113302036.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Fausto Molina1000103.0133112201003.003.001.673.676.006.00.300.250
George Ramirez72101022.2117211612192361216.354.761.763.227.549.13.308.236
Mikey Rodriguez21200010.059161212139230010.8010.802.905.4011.708.10.432.348
Steve Quito1000001.040001100000.000.001.001.009.009.00.000.000
Totals113302036.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Benny Suh2010005.1276324900005.063.381.88-1.136.7515.19.462.273
Daniel Molina1000103.0133112201003.003.001.673.676.006.00.300.250
Johnathan Cooper42200019.1110251916211864108.847.452.384.769.788.38.385.301
Peter Song3100108.0364337520003.383.381.382.137.885.63.174.143
Thomas Rizzotto1000001.0723311001127.0027.003.0025.009.009.00.333.400
Totals113302036.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
133100018.01022220182314441010.009.002.505.5611.507.00.355.289
240201012.262125371640003.552.131.500.084.9711.37.353.240
32000104.0205443301119.009.002.009.006.756.75.308.294
42000002.091002200000.000.001.501.009.009.00.200.143
Totals113302036.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
13.0141114410003.003.001.672.3312.0012.00.167.100
23.0173335400009.009.002.672.3315.0012.00.375.250
33.0175311300009.003.002.00-1.003.009.00.455.357
44.12967783112114.5414.543.2315.0016.626.23.333.316
56.1286111521001.421.421.111.261.427.11.300.240
65.03267553400012.609.002.204.209.005.40.333.286
74.0204334302006.756.752.006.009.006.75.308.250
84.0172003600000.000.001.25-0.756.7513.50.250.143
93.01974444010012.0012.003.674.3312.0012.00.583.438
Totals36.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More8.04173331030113.383.381.252.753.3811.25.300.226
Ahead 1-32.0114211100009.004.502.500.504.504.50.444.400
Tied4.2276325410005.793.862.362.149.647.71.375.300
Behind 1-315.178151010171724005.875.872.093.859.989.98.341.246
Behind 4 or More5.236811993211017.4714.293.008.2914.294.76.364.320
Totals36.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
012.1721521191412321115.3213.862.355.5910.228.76.359.288
113.164953131130103.382.031.652.788.787.43.237.184
210.057163381223002.702.702.403.307.2010.80.471.348
Totals36.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty11.0681414141612201011.4511.452.733.7313.099.82.400.298
Runners On24.2125261511192365115.474.011.823.976.938.39.329.260
Totals36.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP17.081173291753011.591.061.532.824.769.00.320.250
Without RISP18.21122326232618322012.5411.092.634.8812.548.68.377.291
Totals36.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty11.0681414141612201011.4511.452.733.7313.099.82.400.298
First Only7.2449129106121014.0910.572.486.5211.747.04.346.281
Second Only1.272000300000.000.001.20-3.600.0016.20.500.286
Third Only1.050001100000.000.001.001.009.009.00.000.000
First and Second6.2349323732014.052.701.805.254.059.45.381.310
First and Third0.271003010000.000.006.0018.0040.500.00.333.333
Second and Third1.161001000000.000.001.502.256.750.00.200.200
Bases Loaded5.2224001611000.000.000.880.531.599.53.267.190
Totals36.2193402925353585217.126.142.053.798.598.59.342.267