all Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin14352355000511610000.217.457.217.675.355.278.7393.85.4
Adoniz Vallejo16352175100213701020.238.543.286.829.427.357.6675.28.8
Alden Ford1220110000100000.500.5001.0001.500.6201.000.5001.027.0
Alec Smalley717134510013201100.385.529.462.991.510.455.8463.712.6
Alex Kim2530100002100000.333.600.333.933.468.500.6670.912.3
Alex Zabierowski1532100002100000.333.600.333.933.468.500.6670.912.3
Andrew Cohen816122300014100000.250.438.250.688.349.273.9171.85.3
Anthony Elliott1202000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Arnis Mehmetaj1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Bacilio Bencosme915112300013400200.273.429.273.701.479.429.6361.55.5
Ben Lee1326216800063301100.381.480.381.861.441.444.8574.29.0
Benny Suh1434238710087513200.304.500.348.848.464.368.7835.68.8
Berto Gutierrez16362941120076401000.379.500.448.948.435.440.8627.411.1
Brandon Twells3541000001400000.000.200.000.200.144.000.0000.10.4
Brian Cabrera2551000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6000.00.0
Briant De La Rosa3651100001100100.200.333.200.533.423.250.8000.42.8
Chan Lee1226220000033500300.000.120.000.120.197.000.7730.10.1
Chris Coleman14281765000510001100.294.571.294.866.478.2941.0004.510.1
Chris Petiton1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Chris Pitre3321000011000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Chris Tejada613114420042100000.364.462.5451.007.440.400.9093.011.6
Christos Plakas3630100043000000.333.667.3331.000.510.3331.0001.216.0
Chungha Chang3771200020100000.286.286.286.571.257.333.8570.63.1
Daniel Bencosme3531000002100000.000.400.000.400.288.000.6670.21.9
Daniel Molina35323001210100001.000.8002.0002.800.894.6671.0005.4146.4
Daniel Simon3320000001100010.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Danny Diaz2760100011100100.167.286.167.452.363.200.8330.41.9
Dario Rosario51071301031102000.429.600.7141.314.558.500.8573.523.4
Darvin Vargas512103400132200000.400.500.7001.200.508.429.8003.816.9
Dave Konowitch516124720073001020.583.688.7501.438.618.5831.0006.937.3
David Liotta7211941331051001020.684.714.9471.662.707.6841.00013.259.5
Dennis Cipriati3630000011102000.000.500.000.500.370.000.6670.43.5
Don C4972100002300000.143.333.143.476.260.250.5710.52.3
Eddie Park24313000000010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8631.0001.0003.30.0
Edison Ferreira9221901000201312000.053.136.053.189.109.143.3160.30.4
Edwin Dodger11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Emmet Ashton14342881230086000000.429.529.5361.065.475.4291.0008.814.8
Eric Kim1220100010000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Eric Santiago2302000002001000.0001.000.000.000.730.000.0000.80.0
Fausto Molina3542000011000100.000.200.000.200.328.0001.0000.10.4
Fernando Guerra1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Firsy Molina1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
George Ramirez411104300021200000.300.364.300.664.311.375.8001.24.6
Geronimo Sanchez714121420021301000.333.429.500.929.411.444.7502.89.4
Gideon Teitel1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Jacob Molina3635210022001100.667.8331.0001.833.875.6671.0003.285.1
Jaehyun Kim1742345810074513000.235.357.265.622.302.267.8534.14.1
Jake Savitz3661310010000000.500.500.6671.167.507.5001.0002.018.0
Jason Zhang2310000001101000.000.667.000.667.490.000.0000.39.4
Jay Cruz1330100010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Jeremy Molina1429247730045300110.292.414.417.830.408.333.8754.77.4
Joemar Wilson1331200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
John B.1221100010100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
John Curto51382631074110000.750.7691.3752.144.766.750.8759.787.0
John Frias1320000011000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
John Lee820181200032600200.111.200.111.311.254.167.6670.50.9
John Shin2422000002000100.000.500.000.500.590.0001.0000.33.5
John Sim2541000001200000.000.200.000.200.144.000.5000.10.4
Johnathan Cooper51291310041302000.333.500.444.944.438.500.6672.410.8
Jonathan Kish1553300010000000.600.600.6001.200.540.6001.0001.824.3
Jonathan Suh1321100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Jordan Molina5862100011210000.167.250.167.417.203.200.6670.42.0
Joshua Williams1118170200011800200.118.167.118.284.242.222.5290.40.7
Juan Carlos1225196500046400300.263.440.263.703.463.333.7892.95.6
Junghwan Chang814101310011403000.300.500.400.900.429.500.6002.59.7
Justin Ramos41184220012210110.250.364.500.864.440.286.7501.87.1
Kenneth Arias1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Kenny Vivar2430000011100200.000.250.000.250.640.000.6670.10.6
Kevin Chau1202000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Luis Vallejo102723109300103201100.391.481.5221.003.480.429.9136.312.1
Marcelo Kim1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Mariano Diaz Jimenez1210000000101000.000.500.000.500.375.000.0000.13.5
Mario (Bacilio)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Mark Rubin1121175521032402000.294.429.529.958.418.385.7654.39.7
Mathew Vivar2320100001100000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
Matthew Bui112917124010410202000.235.552.353.905.447.267.8825.010.5
Max Arm821187800052210100.444.476.444.921.455.471.8894.310.6
Max Eckhardt1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Max Melo613112310022300200.273.385.364.748.486.375.7271.75.9
Melvin Panameno1224123410039003100.333.667.4171.083.566.3331.0005.418.3
Michael Nam1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Michael Salerno1310000012000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Mike Fusilli1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Omar Cornielle1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Pastor Kim1320100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Patrick Luk922206720071110110.350.364.450.814.392.350.9503.66.9
Peter Song13311766000611102110.353.633.353.986.525.375.9415.714.6
Peter Y. Song712100411032400000.400.500.7001.200.503.667.6003.816.9
Ruben Molina Jr.819172411070411110.235.263.412.675.330.286.7652.03.9
Ruben Molina Sr.11221961101082010100.579.591.6841.275.587.5501.0008.324.9
Ryan Schlachter1023136840087003000.615.783.9231.706.689.6151.00011.461.7
Sage Rozzel1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Sam Choi816122500022111100.417.500.417.917.476.417.9173.210.6
Song Koh3980000021100100.000.111.000.111.182.000.8750.00.1
Stan Choi1831247400045701300.167.333.167.500.357.235.7081.82.5
Steve Pinell410103510030100010.500.500.6001.100.484.556.9003.016.2
Steve Quito511112310010000100.273.273.364.636.360.2731.0001.13.7
Sung Gi Park71292200012401000.222.417.222.639.333.400.5561.24.5
Tae Yoon Kim2641110001101100.250.500.5001.000.605.333.7501.311.3
Taeho Kim41063110014000010.167.500.333.833.412.1671.0001.58.2
Thomas Rizzotto23593619125101218205100.333.593.5281.121.522.353.94414.816.7
Tim (Bacilio)1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Tobias Rivera4641101011001000.250.500.7501.250.505.2501.0001.815.8
Tony Lee1027169800037103100.500.692.5001.192.593.533.9387.124.8
Tony Liu3421000012100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
Tony Molina510102000000500100.000.000.000.000.092.000.5000.00.0
Wilson Aguasvivas1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Wilson De La Cruz2410000013000100.000.750.000.750.770.0001.0000.615.8
Yafreisy Figaro3641200012000110.500.667.5001.167.693.5001.0001.722.7
Yong Lee413123100040101100.083.154.083.237.198.091.9170.20.5
Zaviel Young1026204620066300000.300.462.400.862.400.353.8504.48.5
Zeuxi De La Cruz1019127600005002030.500.684.5001.184.553.5001.0005.424.1
Totals14133599527430557102241261178136049180.307.471.390.861.437.366.821255.58.7

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
March52201115.0811311919931006.605.402.133.8011.405.40.265.224
April159240264.0370808268815319196111.539.562.526.9411.397.45.362.294
May55120116.21073028172112510015.129.183.063.7811.346.48.441.375
June86130131.2180423022372157218.536.252.495.7510.525.97.357.307
July84222023.01323626262515581010.1710.172.656.229.785.87.400.343
August94310035.220453433134337101010.857.822.444.438.588.33.417.331
September54110020.0941694121153004.051.801.402.805.404.95.246.211
October75020025.216735453032241180015.7810.522.615.9611.228.42.398.313
Totals6239121535231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 18149330054.0333868064674214203113.3310.672.837.1311.177.00.415.347
Cunningham Park Field 19106012026.0146352723291975409.357.962.466.1210.046.58.372.310
Cunningham Park Field 294130026.216241372929306130112.499.792.636.569.7910.13.444.339
Cunningham Park Field 575130231.0160373319282556309.585.522.104.398.137.26.352.285
Cunningham Park Field 1454210127.0146312012291553006.674.002.223.679.675.00.320.277
Cunningham Park Field 1642211121.0110142017281343008.577.292.004.6212.005.57.219.182
Cunningham Park Field 133100010.062139711651008.106.302.404.509.905.40.351.302
College Point Field 432100111.154108610620006.354.761.762.127.944.76.263.227
Cunningham Park Field 43212006.1448149124100019.8912.793.164.8917.055.68.348.296
Victory Field22010013.0852423191313760015.9213.152.856.779.009.00.480.381
Cunningham Park Field 31000001.0102114010009.009.006.0015.0036.000.00.400.400
College Point Field 21000004.1234211530004.152.081.150.462.0810.38.333.235
Totals6239121535231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.2014571388.249411910983936714204211.068.422.394.939.446.80.370.309
Rob Jr.1511241264.1365817351674020173010.217.132.305.709.375.60.346.296
Steven107220033.120455463638298122012.429.722.796.3010.267.83.437.355
None/Unknown71101011.2771313122714320010.039.263.436.8620.8310.80.382.271
Leon63110018.2105231713162152108.206.272.092.687.7110.13.397.291
Steve2110006.0324008330000.000.002.004.5012.004.50.211.182
Tommy1100003.0203323131009.006.002.008.339.003.00.273.250
Lenny1101006.0387131093430019.5015.002.6710.0013.504.50.318.280
Totals6239121535231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home37265903138.28171921811381669636347211.758.962.585.9410.776.23.373.316
Away2513763293.0518113936995822423309.006.682.244.669.197.94.365.288
Totals6239121535231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win322112033120.268015011696141983122608.657.162.414.8410.527.31.362.293
Loss291801502110.06471541561091167829354212.768.922.456.049.496.38.376.318
Tie1000001.0812242000018.0018.005.008.0036.0018.00.500.250
Totals6239121535231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC6239121535231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305
Totals6239121535231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Fausto Molina1000103.0133112201003.003.001.673.676.006.00.300.250
George Ramirez72101022.2117211612192361216.354.761.763.227.549.13.308.236
Jacob Molina96321150.027755554457381211009.907.922.244.6010.266.84.329.268
Jeremy Molina1000001.21626693000032.4032.406.6012.6048.6016.20.500.286
Jordan Molina99130237.222155533742261484012.668.842.586.1610.046.21.387.327
Mikey Rodriguez105220025.21684838363625681013.3212.623.276.1912.628.77.480.384
Steve Quito1000001.040001100000.000.001.001.009.009.00.000.000
Tae Hwang108150142.025052543748281391011.577.932.385.2110.296.00.347.292
Tony Lee3010004.1221416411008.312.081.625.0812.468.31.100.071
Wilson De La Cruz119330143.22476847334128818219.696.802.506.608.455.77.394.342
Totals6239121535231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Adoniz Vallejo2200008.0386866730209.006.751.504.386.757.88.261.200
Alec Smalley75030021.013940363023187121015.4312.863.008.249.867.71.471.388
Alex Kim1000002.11213133010011.573.861.715.1411.5711.57.200.125
Benny Suh42210219.0891994131631104.261.891.681.896.167.58.317.250
Berto Gutierrez75310129.11553826192523610207.985.832.155.427.677.06.369.302
Daniel Molina1000103.0133112201003.003.001.673.676.006.00.300.250
Emmet Ashton2000001.11445462000033.7527.007.5010.5040.5013.50.667.500
Johnathan Cooper42200019.1110251916211864108.847.452.384.769.788.38.385.301
Mark Rubin43010012.286292217168260115.6312.083.558.2911.375.68.483.433
Matthew Bui1000004.02245354000011.256.752.251.7511.259.00.333.250
Peter Song75121129.1159272819351951108.595.832.113.4810.745.83.281.235
Ruben Molina Jr.1110116.0180000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Ruben Molina Sr.1000001.21626693000032.4032.406.6012.6048.6016.20.500.286
Ryan Schlachter87030037.2227554932392817141011.717.652.506.619.326.69.393.327
Tae Hwang1010001.060103100009.000.003.007.0027.009.00.000.000
Thomas Rizzotto1000001.0723311001127.0027.003.0025.009.009.00.333.400
Tony Lee42120017.01102129252814840015.3513.242.886.8214.827.41.362.292
Zaviel Young22110010.0551111915602009.908.102.605.1013.505.40.314.268
Zeuxi De La Cruz4301008.059181312115310014.6313.503.635.1312.385.63.486.429
Totals6239121535231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
1393981415180.1102924621016419012148489110.488.182.425.639.486.04.368.313
2140311038.223448513149411180011.877.222.514.4011.419.54.390.293
36000109.2571012121713111111.1711.172.796.3115.8312.10.360.256
43010003.0151105300003.000.002.003.0015.009.00.143.100
Totals6239121535231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
139.12255243304031715209.846.862.346.009.157.09.374.306
236.224452615056361932014.9712.272.955.5113.758.84.413.321
336.22005228183025910216.874.422.245.247.366.14.375.321
430.2173362721332047217.926.162.255.519.685.87.327.281
529.118347453330199100013.8110.132.635.769.205.83.405.348
619.21272930262814751013.7311.902.906.7612.816.41.392.330
712.0651116111510250012.008.252.176.3311.257.50.297.234
811.2591083121221006.172.311.892.319.269.26.303.222
97.2511212111611110014.0912.913.654.9618.7812.91.500.343
101.0844410001036.0036.005.0014.009.000.00.571.571
Totals231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More42.224251473039361214219.916.332.115.678.237.59.352.285
Ahead 1-347.0270645745483612131110.918.622.385.309.196.89.375.312
Tied45.128364624862349123012.319.532.786.3112.316.75.386.320
Behind 1-355.1345866347715117111010.257.642.844.9211.558.30.428.341
Behind 4 or More34.119540453741211073011.809.702.366.0310.755.50.328.280
Totals231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
079.25031231601281046620215218.0814.462.856.4011.757.46.412.340
177.042187745280611916208.656.082.174.439.357.13.339.274
268.041195402777512120305.293.572.535.9610.196.75.383.318
Totals231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty64.14149610382925215154114.4111.472.926.3612.877.27.403.332
Runners On160.19212091711251691264542619.607.022.365.289.497.07.369.303
Totals231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP119.166014710874112943033418.155.582.174.968.457.09.356.291
Without RISP105.16751581661331498430246114.1811.362.916.3012.737.18.404.333
Totals231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty64.14149610382925215154114.4111.472.926.3612.877.27.403.332
First Only41.026162635157321592013.8311.202.906.2212.517.02.405.335
Second Only13.088252013207390013.859.003.4610.4613.854.85.439.391
Third Only6.1396668542008.538.532.216.9511.377.11.300.240
First and Second46.024561432635371315218.415.092.095.226.857.24.373.307
First and Third9.15289812421008.687.712.144.6111.573.86.250.222
Second and Third7.04773210521103.862.572.436.5712.866.43.304.250
Bases Loaded37.2189402719273665106.454.541.782.206.458.60.342.261
Totals231.21335305274207261178605710210.648.042.445.4210.146.92.370.305