Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley2660200000100000.333.333.333.667.300.400.8330.74.5
Benny Suh3550200010100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
Berto Gutierrez825232620021510000.261.280.348.628.272.316.7832.53.7
Chris Coleman13101000200110001.000.6671.0001.667.550.5001.0001.232.0
Chris Tejada611103300000201200.300.364.300.664.481.375.8001.24.6
Daniel Molina618171200011900200.118.167.118.284.242.250.4710.40.7
Darvin Vargas310100300040200100.300.300.300.600.362.375.8000.93.5
Emmet Ashton1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Fausto Molina4981100021200000.125.222.125.347.180.167.7500.31.1
Geronimo Sanchez311112310030300000.273.273.364.636.276.375.7271.13.7
Jeremy Molina12111000010000101.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Juan Carlos1221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Kenny Vivar1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Mariano Diaz Jimenez11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Max Arm1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Melvin Panameno1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez3321000011000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Ruben Molina Sr.617127500015400010.417.588.4171.005.476.625.6673.714.3
Thomas Rizzotto4770100010500000.143.143.143.286.129.500.2860.10.6
Zaviel Young2661100000100000.167.167.167.333.150.200.8330.20.9
Totals38141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-4 (.000)418164710012700000.438.500.5001.000.449.778.5634.312.8
April2-3 (.400)521182510021411000.278.333.333.667.300.333.7782.34.5
May2-1 (.667)312112200021400110.182.250.182.432.287.286.6360.61.7
June1-6 (.143)722181300044500100.167.318.167.485.295.231.7221.32.3
July5-2 (.714)723228610050401200.273.304.318.623.362.333.8182.23.7
August4-4 (.500)8322921000052710010.345.375.345.720.326.435.7594.15.6
September1-3 (.250)413131100000700100.077.077.077.154.140.167.4620.10.2
Totals15-23 (.395)38141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 197-7 (.500)144744913100102801300.295.340.318.659.361.361.8185.04.4
Cunningham Park Field 22-7 (.222)93833610200231411110.303.368.364.732.356.500.5765.05.6
Cunningham Park Field 183-3 (.500)627241500053700000.208.296.208.505.247.294.7081.72.4
College Point Field 42-2 (.500)412113200001500110.182.250.182.432.287.333.5450.61.7
Cunningham Park Field 31-2 (.333)31091300011200000.333.400.333.733.342.429.7781.35.9
College Point Field 20-2 (.000)2760100010210000.167.143.167.310.129.200.6670.21.0
Totals15-23 (.395)38141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon6-10 (.375)165146611000731411410.239.294.239.533.323.333.6963.72.8
Rob Sr.5-8 (.385)135250612200921300100.240.269.280.549.266.324.7403.92.8
None/Unknown3-4 (.429)730255910033811000.360.433.400.833.378.500.6805.08.0
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1322100001000010.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Steven0-1 (.000)1541100001300000.250.400.250.650.3241.000.2500.54.5
Totals15-23 (.395)38141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home5-11 (.313)1658531014200951400210.264.328.302.629.323.359.7365.73.9
Away10-12 (.455)22837410201001052422310.270.325.284.609.316.385.6767.83.7
Totals15-23 (.395)38141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win15-0 (1.000)15565011140001231112120.280.339.280.619.307.350.7805.43.9
Loss0-23 (.000)238577920300772710400.260.318.299.616.326.392.6498.03.7
Totals15-23 (.395)38141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC15-23 (.395)38141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8
Totals15-23 (.395)38141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)1541100001300000.250.400.250.650.3241.000.2500.54.5
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1663200010200100.333.333.333.667.453.500.6670.74.5
George Ramirez4-6 (.400)1033285610054510020.214.303.250.553.261.250.8212.63.0
Jordan Molina0-2 (.000)2990000000700100.000.000.000.000.102.000.2220.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez1-0 (1.000)1660300030100000.500.500.5001.000.450.600.8331.513.5
Steve Quito1-4 (.200)523194500032511100.263.348.263.611.331.333.7372.23.9
Zeuxi De La Cruz8-10 (.444)185955717200731501200.309.356.345.701.351.425.7277.15.1
Totals15-23 (.395)38141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-6 (.000)6241943000051000000.158.333.158.491.263.333.4741.42.4
Benny Suh1-0 (1.000)1431100001100010.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Berto Gutierrez3-4 (.429)721202720021500000.350.381.450.831.367.467.7503.57.3
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1531200020011000.667.600.6671.267.510.5001.0001.722.5
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1663200010200100.333.333.333.667.453.500.6670.74.5
Emmet Ashton4-2 (.667)619182500021400000.278.316.278.594.275.357.7781.73.4
Johnathan Cooper1-2 (.333)314130400040310100.308.286.308.593.323.364.7691.33.5
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1322100001000010.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Mikey Rodriguez1-5 (.167)623213500031801300.238.304.238.542.380.385.6191.72.8
Peter Song1-3 (.250)414142310030300000.214.214.286.500.217.273.7860.92.1
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2880100020200000.125.125.125.250.113.167.7500.10.5
Totals15-23 (.395)38141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
52-0 (1.000)991400050100000.444.444.444.889.400.500.8891.89.6
63-3 (.500)22192300023600100.158.273.158.431.263.231.6841.01.7
73-2 (.600)23207810023400110.400.478.450.928.462.500.8004.710.5
83-6 (.333)292651020050612100.385.414.462.875.417.476.7695.48.6
92-9 (.182)464337000431800100.163.217.163.380.204.280.5811.71.3
111-2 (.333)872100001200110.143.250.143.393.318.200.7140.31.4
121-1 (.500)430100010110000.333.250.333.583.225.333.6670.43.4
Totals15-23 (.395)141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11090200051300000.222.300.222.522.252.333.6670.72.6
221203410011600100.200.238.250.488.266.286.7001.32.1
318163600021501000.375.444.375.819.382.545.6882.97.8
422205710021410110.350.364.400.764.376.412.8003.26.2
518161400031310000.250.278.250.528.240.286.8131.32.8
613114310021301100.273.385.364.748.418.375.7271.75.9
717144300003500010.214.353.214.567.286.333.6431.33.3
81090200011300000.222.300.222.522.252.333.6670.72.6
911110300030600200.273.273.273.545.413.600.4550.82.8
11110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More14122100020411000.083.143.083.226.118.111.6670.30.6
Ahead 1-34242411100701300100.262.262.286.548.266.379.6903.12.7
Tied15141410000601000.286.333.357.690.313.500.5711.84.7
Behind 1-334277700037900420.259.412.259.671.442.389.6673.64.9
Behind 4 or More363261110073610000.344.389.375.764.344.407.8135.26.3
Totals141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
046391111100261101210.282.391.308.699.373.393.7185.45.2
1423978100811420100.205.214.231.445.219.296.6412.21.8
25349215100931301210.306.358.327.685.351.417.7356.14.9
Totals141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty50421013100081300210.310.420.333.753.393.448.6906.86.3
Runners On918510212001922522310.247.275.271.545.278.339.7066.92.8
Totals141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP61569141001921721310.250.279.268.547.293.341.6964.72.9
Without RISP80711120200082101210.282.363.310.672.338.400.7048.84.7
Totals141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty50421013100081300210.310.420.333.753.393.448.6906.86.3
First Only30291710000801000.241.267.276.543.246.333.7242.22.7
Second Only873200001200010.286.375.286.661.315.400.7140.84.6
Third Only221100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
First and Second17163300030401200.188.235.188.423.311.250.7500.81.6
First and Third771100010200100.143.143.143.286.260.200.7140.10.6
Second and Third430100020210000.333.250.333.583.225.500.3330.43.4
Bases Loaded232116100121710000.286.304.333.638.281.400.6672.44.0
Totals141127203430019103822520.268.326.291.618.319.374.70113.43.8