Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh1220110010100000.500.5001.0001.500.6201.000.5001.027.0
Chris Tejada3990100000400000.111.111.111.222.100.200.5560.10.4
Daniel Molina2431200001100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
Fausto Molina11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez311102411060110100.400.364.7001.064.502.400.9002.710.5
Giancarlo Rios4964310033300000.500.667.6671.333.5781.000.5003.228.7
Jeremy Molina2534200032000110.667.800.6671.467.832.6671.0002.054.4
Mikey Rodriguez4641101011001000.250.500.7501.250.505.2501.0001.815.8
Rick Garcia1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.411100100001300000.100.182.100.282.147.143.7000.20.7
Sam Choi51180310032101000.375.545.5001.045.475.429.8752.614.1
Stan Choi51052200033011000.400.600.4001.000.471.3331.0002.114.4
Zaviel Young2421000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Totals208463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)13111000120000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7801.0001.0001.50.0
April2-2 (.500)419184511051400000.278.316.444.760.327.357.7782.65.4
May1-1 (.500)2960210032201000.333.556.5001.056.481.500.6672.114.2
June1-3 (.250)418125511045410000.417.556.6671.222.506.556.6675.518.4
July1-2 (.333)31492410043111010.444.571.5561.127.489.444.8893.716.9
August2-1 (.667)31294200032201100.222.417.222.639.409.286.7781.24.5
September1-0 (1.000)1440000010000100.000.000.000.000.230.0001.0000.00.0
October0-2 (.000)2541200001100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
Totals8-12 (.400)208463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 183-5 (.375)835257710077512110.280.457.320.777.403.333.8005.07.1
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)314111320053500000.273.429.455.883.396.500.5452.58.4
Cunningham Park Field 31-2 (.333)312103411052200000.400.500.7001.200.503.500.8003.816.9
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)3981200011100100.250.333.250.583.382.286.8750.83.4
Cunningham Park Field 190-2 (.000)2954401023110000.800.7781.2001.978.713.800.8005.776.7
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1541100010001000.250.400.250.650.330.2501.0000.54.5
Totals8-12 (.400)208463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.2-6 (.250)831246610056801100.250.419.292.711.378.375.6673.75.5
Leon5-3 (.625)83728911220135422110.393.486.6071.094.484.423.8579.713.7
None/Unknown0-2 (.000)2751200012000000.400.571.400.971.463.4001.0001.413.0
Steven1-1 (.500)2961210023200000.333.556.5001.056.478.500.6672.114.2
Totals8-12 (.400)208463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home5-4 (.556)9372959200106611200.310.432.379.812.424.375.7935.87.4
Away3-8 (.273)11473412122201110812010.353.511.5291.040.457.444.76511.113.0
Totals8-12 (.400)208463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win8-0 (1.000)840301110310167512210.333.475.500.975.477.385.8338.510.9
Loss0-12 (.000)12443361111059911000.333.477.424.902.412.440.7278.29.6
Totals8-12 (.400)208463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC8-12 (.400)208463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2
Totals8-12 (.400)208463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Johnathan Cooper6-11 (.353)176951131731016141222210.333.478.431.910.441.415.76513.09.8
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)315124411052201000.333.467.5831.050.453.400.8333.612.3
Totals8-12 (.400)208463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-7 (.000)724221400002800000.182.250.182.432.210.286.6361.11.7
George Ramirez2-2 (.500)419127401035202000.333.579.5001.079.493.400.8334.515.3
Mikey Rodriguez0-1 (.000)1430210021000000.667.7501.0001.750.715.6671.0002.466.0
Peter Song5-2 (.714)7322299210137221210.409.531.5911.122.533.409.9098.615.4
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1540210031200000.500.600.7501.350.5721.000.5002.026.4
Totals8-12 (.400)208463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
21-2 (.333)14112200021211010.182.286.182.468.234.200.8180.92.3
32-2 (.500)17131420054600000.308.471.462.932.421.571.5383.39.9
40-2 (.000)650210021100000.400.500.6001.100.477.500.8001.614.7
53-2 (.600)23176711083112100.412.522.5881.110.517.412.9416.215.1
61-2 (.333)12103300012400000.300.417.300.717.345.500.6001.55.7
71-1 (.500)964201023000100.333.556.6671.222.616.3331.0002.717.9
80-1 (.000)3111000120000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7801.0001.0001.50.0
Totals8-12 (.400)8463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
116123200034500000.167.375.167.542.293.286.5831.13.1
2942220034101000.500.7781.0001.778.679.667.7504.155.7
31092100011300100.111.200.111.311.254.167.6670.30.9
413111301031110000.273.308.455.762.314.273.9091.85.3
5761100011000100.167.286.167.452.363.1671.0000.41.9
61272100022212000.143.417.143.560.320.167.7141.14.1
7742201023100000.500.7141.0001.714.660.667.7503.446.1
8662520040100000.833.8331.1672.000.8631.000.8335.8157.5
94424000200000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0004.00.0
Totals8463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More231969310103301110.474.565.7371.302.592.563.8428.523.0
Ahead 1-3953000042111100.000.333.000.333.346.000.8000.42.0
Tied1391300014100000.333.538.333.872.429.375.8892.29.8
Behind 1-317142300022401000.214.353.214.567.288.300.7141.33.3
Behind 4 or More22165611045510000.375.500.5631.063.455.500.6885.413.3
Totals8463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
024195600034610100.316.417.316.732.383.429.6843.26.1
1392999220136513100.310.462.517.979.451.360.8288.210.6
221153620056300010.400.571.5331.105.495.500.8005.516.4
Totals8463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty16144500002100100.357.438.357.795.429.385.9292.47.2
Runners On6849131642021141323110.327.485.490.975.446.421.73514.311.0
Totals8463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP48338114102010923110.333.500.5151.015.464.423.72710.712.0
Without RISP363091001016500100.333.444.400.844.414.400.8336.08.1
Totals8463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty16144500002100100.357.438.357.795.429.385.9292.47.2
First Only20165501014400000.313.450.438.888.402.417.7503.68.9
Second Only1101100100000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Third Only631210041020010.667.5001.0001.500.477.4001.0002.219.4
First and Second18132311043502000.231.444.462.906.409.375.6153.28.8
First and Third320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Second and Third852210042201100.400.625.6001.225.656.667.6002.421.3
Bases Loaded1293300073200000.333.500.333.833.405.429.7781.98.5
Totals8463172142021161423210.333.476.460.937.443.412.77816.710.2