all Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
#17 (NJ)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
#7 (NJ)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
#8 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Admir Deljanin1431263500005700310.192.323.192.515.350.263.7312.02.6
Adoniz Vallejo13362410810039703030.333.556.375.931.452.471.7086.711.4
Adrian (Ruben Sr)1221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Alden Ford3550100000200000.200.200.200.400.180.333.6000.21.4
Alec Smalley154238101311024600420.342.405.421.826.459.406.8426.97.4
Alex Bustillo1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Alex Kim12202000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Andrew Cohen13332732000161200300.074.242.074.316.269.133.5560.90.9
Angel Peralta1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Ant F. (Bandits)11111001200000001.0001.0004.0005.0001.950.0001.0004.00.0
Anthony Elliott3751100012200000.200.429.200.629.334.333.6000.74.4
Bacilio Bencosme18413369100451012210.273.390.303.693.375.375.6974.85.2
Ben Lee18413558100951301200.229.341.257.599.335.364.6293.63.6
Benny Suh1848371217210107704030.459.583.5681.151.514.567.81113.918.8
Berto Gutierrez1322162300025510100.188.364.188.551.328.250.6881.83.4
Brandon Twells41062000004400000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.41.9
Brian Cabrera513121400020501100.333.385.333.718.405.571.5831.65.5
Briant De La Rosa113321104200211601210.190.485.286.771.448.267.7144.47.0
Caleb Liu1220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Chan Lee1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Chris Coleman29625449000561002220.167.274.167.441.254.205.8153.01.8
Chris Petiton4641110001201000.250.500.5001.000.452.500.5001.311.3
Chris Pitre4770100010500000.143.143.143.286.129.500.2860.10.6
Chris Tejada1948387135101381702110.342.479.5261.005.463.619.55310.811.7
Christos Plakas1220100010100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Chulo (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Chungha Chang3971100001301100.143.333.143.476.366.250.5710.52.3
CJ D. (Bandits)1111000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
D-Block (Bandits)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Daniel Bencosme714112200012401100.182.357.182.539.351.286.6361.03.0
Daniel Molina9261767211108001100.412.615.8241.439.620.3751.00010.127.1
Daniel Simon512102100002200000.100.250.100.350.195.125.8000.41.1
Danny (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Dario Rosario514132100011500400.077.143.077.220.379.125.6150.20.4
Dave Konowitch12282691512051101310.577.607.7691.376.693.600.96212.530.6
David Lim1441200000000100.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
David Liotta4774400010000000.571.571.5711.143.514.5711.0002.320.6
Dennis Cipriati610100000000800100.000.000.000.000.092.000.2000.00.0
Don C71282210024500000.250.500.375.875.418.667.3752.09.1
Eddie Park21091100001300000.111.200.111.311.162.167.6670.30.9
Eddie R. (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Edgar M. (Bandits)1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Edison Ferreira2770110000600000.143.143.286.429.1771.000.1430.31.3
Elijah Agard1211000001100010.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Emmet Ashton812102310022300000.300.417.400.817.373.429.7001.97.3
Fausto Guzman1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Fausto Molina193531510000142702200.323.400.323.723.394.417.7744.45.7
Felix Nunez51076410052001000.571.700.7141.414.613.5711.0004.036.4
Fernando Guerra1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Firsy Molina722212620031700110.286.318.381.699.351.429.6672.64.7
George Ramirez1640281211200491112010.393.550.4641.014.464.611.6079.013.5
Geronimo Sanchez31060200023010000.333.500.333.833.396.2861.0001.78.9
Giancarlo Rios4852210033200100.400.625.6001.225.653.667.6002.421.3
Gideon Teitel31091502031400000.556.6001.0001.600.6541.000.5565.637.5
Gray Long Sleeve (NJ)11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Hansel Peralta2321000000101100.000.333.000.333.557.000.5000.11.2
Jacob Molina235343141432016101000100.326.453.488.941.435.424.76710.79.9
Jaehyun Kim712110200001600000.182.250.182.432.210.400.4550.61.7
Jake Savitz3651000011300000.000.167.000.167.120.000.4000.00.2
Jason Zhang1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Jay Cruz2661100000300000.167.167.167.333.150.333.5000.20.9
Jeff Cacace1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Jeffrey (Uber)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Jeremy Molina26575413165101111902400.296.333.426.759.398.457.6487.95.6
Joemar Wilson9221666300105601020.375.545.5631.108.490.600.6255.815.6
John (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
John B.1441000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
John DeFranco #14 (NJ)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
John Frias1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
John Lee611102000001600200.000.091.000.091.233.000.4000.00.1
John Shin713111200021801000.182.308.182.490.252.667.2730.82.3
John Sim820170200003900210.118.250.118.368.290.250.4710.71.3
Johnathan Cooper1220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Jonathan Mercado1331100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Jonathan Suh615153502040200100.333.333.600.933.449.385.8673.08.1
Jordan Molina24554411203311661503000.455.547.7271.274.540.679.65918.121.1
Joshua Williams816152400020601000.267.313.267.579.272.444.6001.33.3
Juan Carlos1326197500037700130.263.462.263.725.402.417.6323.16.1
Junghwan Chang2750110011401000.200.429.400.829.3871.000.2001.17.3
Justin Ramos51474300022014010.429.643.4291.071.510.3751.0003.317.6
Kenneth Arias2752101001401000.200.429.6001.029.4331.000.2001.510.2
Kevin Jakinovich4884410020000100.500.500.6251.125.608.5001.0002.516.9
Kevin Speirs1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Kevin Vilchez2220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Lions #17 (NJ)11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Luis Vallejo1438295600047511210.207.368.207.575.343.240.8283.23.6
Manny (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Mariano Diaz Jimenez1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Mark Rubin14292647100131300100.269.345.308.653.335.538.5003.04.3
Marky (Bandits)1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Matthew Bui1232215710046423000.333.500.381.881.413.368.8105.79.6
Max Arm31182000022110100.000.182.000.182.215.000.8750.20.6
Max Eckhardt3761110001100100.167.286.333.619.411.200.8330.63.5
Max Melo51051200023102010.400.700.4001.100.546.500.8002.320.8
Melvin Panameno916150510011200000.333.375.400.775.348.385.8672.36.3
Michael Maldonado1420100002100000.500.750.5001.250.5851.000.5001.130.8
Michael Salerno1029226712077400100.318.483.5451.028.480.389.8186.712.0
Miguel Berroa1320000011200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.0000.11.2
Miguel H1200000000002000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.50.0
Mikey Rodriguez17393298400541603110.250.385.375.760.375.500.5005.36.0
Min Sung #22 (NJ)11111000000000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Neon Orange (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Nino Ventura1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Pastor Kim512103200010202000.200.333.200.533.275.250.8000.82.8
Patrick Luk917134310073301200.231.412.308.719.458.300.7692.15.6
Peter Song18393174000471410220.129.282.129.411.269.222.5481.81.7
Peter Y. Song10161512000111000200.133.188.133.321.273.400.3330.40.9
Rick Garcia3441310020000000.750.7501.0001.750.760.7501.0003.081.0
Ricky Rivera1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Ruben Molina Jr.917137502033401100.385.529.6921.222.568.556.6925.317.9
Ruben Molina Sr.24545381700051400710.321.333.321.654.416.347.9255.84.3
Ryan Schlachter514123510021101000.417.500.5001.000.451.455.9173.312.6
Sage Rozzel4881000000700000.000.000.000.000.000.000.1250.00.0
Sam Choi1323192400014600200.211.348.211.558.362.308.6841.83.2
Sehee Choi1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Son Jung Il #55 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Song Koh1327253510002700100.200.259.240.499.267.278.7201.72.3
Stan Choi19423441000141402200.029.175.029.204.178.050.5880.40.4
Steve (Bandits)1110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Steve Pinell3870400021100000.571.625.5711.196.540.667.8572.724.0
Steve Quito4550200000000000.400.400.400.800.360.4001.0000.87.2
Steven Ha716113000015900000.000.313.000.313.225.000.1820.41.0
Sung Gi Park311100100011700000.100.182.100.282.147.333.3000.20.7
Tae Hwang61390420022102000.444.615.6671.282.555.500.8894.323.4
Tae Yoon Kim815132310011501210.231.333.308.641.423.375.6151.54.1
Taeho Kim812111500031100110.455.500.455.955.512.500.9092.611.8
Tony Lee17392955000471603010.172.385.172.557.302.385.4482.93.3
Tony Liu4660100000100200.167.167.167.333.457.200.8330.20.9
Vinny Ceasar11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Wilson De La Cruz10272323000221002100.130.259.130.390.243.231.5651.01.4
Yafreisy Figaro819161200022901100.125.263.125.388.258.286.4380.71.4
Yaw Amankwa-Anto1321100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Yong Lee41294400023100000.444.583.4441.028.480.500.8892.815.1
Zaviel Young194735109100891203210.257.447.286.733.404.391.6575.96.1
Zeuxi De La Cruz3440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals11927157932442159213269263521107188360.267.393.336.729.385.392.670285.85.7

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
February1000001.041000300000.000.001.00-6.000.0027.001.000.250
March61011013.0671087122531015.544.851.691.318.3117.31.391.204
April116421154.1240383025268177204.974.141.180.404.3113.42.317.189
May63211226.2134362318143545107.766.071.881.504.7311.81.444.310
June1811571370.23959583555910515126110.577.002.182.827.5113.37.468.309
July168562170.239397734658881315409.305.862.193.067.3911.21.439.314
August116251240.1227503723386194108.265.132.181.648.4813.61.455.292
September94710144.2195311916225697103.833.221.191.234.4311.28.284.188
October84110027.21533634282439771111.069.112.173.697.8112.69.443.303
November52400122.211927189102841507.153.571.632.213.9711.12.403.284
Totals91452923711371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 1828148743113.159813110468871472316618.265.401.922.296.9111.67.402.278
Cunningham Park Field 1921124120386.149012498657011818158010.226.782.252.917.3012.30.468.324
Cunningham Park Field 1493310129.213423139144852103.942.731.25-0.344.2514.56.359.205
College Point Field 473311130.21483220171734107015.874.991.602.904.999.98.348.258
Cunningham Park Field 163411132.2165352514174255306.893.861.591.844.6811.57.385.263
Cunningham Park Field 342101016.282161815132323009.728.101.741.567.0212.42.372.242
Cunningham Park Field 543310123.1118251916183544207.336.171.842.316.9413.50.417.263
Cunningham Park Field 242100112.15442182021101.460.730.970.815.8414.59.190.098
Victory Field21100010.260171614719140013.5011.812.252.065.9116.03.567.347
Cunningham Park Field 162101006.03486661311009.009.002.330.679.0019.50.615.308
Vander Sande Field1110002.093110300004.504.501.50-3.000.0013.50.500.333
College Point Field 21000004.01621021001002.250.001.00-1.254.5022.50.500.143
Unknown1000002.0111212500019.004.501.504.509.0022.50.000.143
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field1010002.080002400000.000.001.00-1.009.0018.00.000.000
Totals91452923711371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.352113924160.2811185143989923726321108.015.491.771.935.5513.28.430.277
None/Unknown218732366.23387242264290104625.673.511.711.565.6712.15.389.265
Rob Jr.147362259.1299624237428777306.375.611.751.166.3713.20.405.258
Steven105531248.123740291233711110005.402.231.511.666.1413.22.351.216
Leon74230030.119351554435281361116.3213.052.845.4710.388.31.442.359
Eric1000003.2235446210009.829.823.004.6414.734.91.357.313
Mike1000000.1115106300000270.00162.0024.0027.0081.000.00.833.833
Lenny1000002.0110002520000.000.001.001.009.0022.50.000.000
Steve1000000.141001110000.000.006.0012.0027.0027.001.000.500
Totals91452923711371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home4320141242172.1869189131899922441261316.844.651.672.105.1711.70.391.268
Away4825161239199.110582321941381642973033828.766.231.992.007.4013.41.433.280
Totals91452923711371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win492230076206.29721771027210930735201004.443.141.380.524.7513.37.361.222
Loss412302405163.0944244223155152209343911312.318.562.433.998.3911.54.463.333
Tie1000002.0110002520000.000.001.001.009.0022.50.000.000
Totals91452923711371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC91453024711371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274
Totals91452923711371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Adoniz Vallejo21200010.053128551130407.204.501.704.604.509.90.387.286
Alec Smalley249943389.14441017054521261615317.055.441.711.495.2412.69.413.274
Berto Gutierrez4002106.1349557910007.117.112.530.959.9512.79.474.321
George Ramirez33300216.0822013752232107.313.941.560.562.8112.38.435.294
Geronimo Sanchez1100006.0275223920003.003.001.33-0.504.5013.50.357.217
Johnathan Cooper117150042.2270717046553814113114.779.702.956.4711.608.02.438.357
Luis Vallejo1010002.2102000500000.000.000.75-3.750.0016.88.400.200
Peter Kim 11100007.03265361001006.433.861.711.007.7112.86.353.222
Ruben Molina Jr.52020010.0671316131721310114.4011.703.004.0015.3018.90.571.302
Ryan Schlachter251210623112.1546997851701721618806.254.091.501.465.6113.78.375.227
Song Koh1000002.0110002520000.000.001.001.009.0022.50.000.000
Thomas Rizzotto119351360.031572564038901010208.406.001.831.275.7013.50.444.286
Tony Lee2010007.13611213311002.451.231.912.053.683.68.367.333
Totals91452923711371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Adoniz Vallejo42210020.09712125143034105.402.251.301.906.3013.50.286.167
Alec Smalley86151237.0213554023344186319.735.592.413.898.279.97.435.331
Benny Suh31110112.04773231700002.251.500.83-2.082.2512.75.269.163
Berto Gutierrez61302016.274165562412002.702.701.32-0.543.2412.96.381.242
Chris Coleman31101015.069159672411305.403.601.471.204.2014.40.417.250
Dave Konowitch1010003.0112001410000.000.001.00-0.673.0012.00.286.182
Emmet Ashton1001001.0934431000036.0036.006.007.0027.009.00.600.500
George Ramirez53210019.01253536282030650117.0513.262.894.009.4714.21.557.380
Jacob Molina115421141.1210413723277258108.065.011.650.855.8815.68.441.248
Jordan Molina74320237.0184382921265667407.055.111.732.466.3213.62.409.255
Mark Rubin33210121.298201010112855104.154.151.432.224.5711.63.351.235
Marky (Bandits)1000002.0111212500019.004.501.504.509.0022.50.000.143
Mikey Rodriguez3101008.1571815111110430016.2011.883.486.2411.8810.80.545.419
Neon Orange (NJ)1110002.093110300004.504.501.50-3.000.0013.50.500.333
Peter Song75220034.120552574434351152014.9411.532.503.848.919.17.433.335
Ruben Molina Sr.2000001.060001100000.000.001.001.009.009.00.000.000
Tae Hwang52020124.2121261716182624006.205.841.781.786.579.49.351.260
Tony Lee94231131.01643628182052104308.135.231.811.775.8115.10.468.279
Wilson De La Cruz31200012.063149571532106.753.751.752.425.2511.25.400.280
Zaviel Young75321232.015227114184753203.091.131.410.755.0613.22.355.220
Zeuxi De La Cruz1000000.220000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Totals91452923711371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
145451920011257.1135730024017519235755431728.396.121.912.446.7212.49.418.280
23201024088.242584573451133128315.793.451.520.465.1813.50.384.240
3110122021.21293427171824480011.227.062.404.157.489.97.453.343
42000103.0122112400103.003.001.333.006.0012.00.286.182
51000001.041000300000.000.001.00-6.000.0027.001.000.250
Totals91452923711371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
144.12545841294365106408.325.892.282.868.7313.20.460.304
245.02184232292268103306.405.801.420.444.4013.60.385.237
345.12435950383268107429.937.542.012.716.3513.50.456.303
443.12395238213556108107.894.362.012.457.2711.63.413.286
542.2215453124285597306.545.061.712.275.9111.60.381.260
640.123457582934497113012.946.472.263.897.5910.93.442.320
740.1195391913216756014.242.901.490.274.6914.95.413.244
833.0180453528255167209.557.642.122.306.8213.91.484.313
926.0124191815213633106.235.191.541.467.2712.46.311.196
103.1184212311005.402.701.803.605.408.10.364.286
111.030000100000.000.000.00-2.000.009.00.000.000
121.041000200000.000.001.00-4.000.0018.00.500.250
Totals371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More36.022558483336481090212.008.252.614.149.0012.00.483.349
Ahead 1-380.2396825435481181315606.023.901.611.835.3613.17.398.253
Tied84.04411027150571161314507.615.361.891.896.1112.43.429.288
Behind 1-385.2446968156571221810718.515.881.791.885.9912.82.413.272
Behind 4 or More79.1419837053651171711307.946.011.871.827.3713.27.407.259
Totals371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
0125.16681371571079717725225011.277.681.872.116.9712.71.408.267
1124.26371529676851781517916.935.491.901.686.1412.85.435.289
2115.26221327144811663120725.523.421.842.486.3012.92.418.276
Totals371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty132.071315412081922002716808.185.521.861.436.2713.64.440.280
Runners On233.2121426720414617132144431337.865.621.872.456.5912.36.410.276
Totals371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP153.1797176127841022203034727.454.931.812.385.9912.91.420.277
Without RISP212.1113024519714316130141251418.356.061.911.866.8212.76.421.278
Totals371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty132.071315412081922002716808.185.521.861.436.2713.64.440.280
First Only80.141791776269101149618.636.951.992.587.7311.32.391.274
Second Only30.1174432514244777107.424.152.212.417.1213.95.494.321
Third Only10.155135351132004.352.611.741.944.359.58.394.295
First and Second53.02676055393878109329.346.621.852.426.4513.25.417.274
First and Third14.171184262014002.511.261.671.193.7712.56.439.295
Second and Third18.0751311841925005.504.000.941.392.009.50.271.194
Bases Loaded27.1155292718254577308.895.931.983.738.2314.82.439.261
Totals371.2192742132522726352171592137.875.501.842.056.3712.62.413.274