Career Playoff Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Team · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin31072100003200000.143.400.143.543.306.200.7140.73.2
Alden Ford1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Alec Smalley410101100000300010.100.100.100.200.090.143.7000.10.3
Andrew Cohen2641000002200100.000.333.000.333.393.000.5000.21.2
Ben Lee1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Benny Suh2751110021101000.200.429.400.829.387.250.8001.17.3
Briant De La Rosa2543000011000000.000.200.000.200.144.0001.0000.10.4
Chris Coleman1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Chris Petiton1220110000100000.500.5001.0001.500.6201.000.5001.027.0
Chris Tejada1310000001101000.000.667.000.667.490.000.0000.39.4
Daniel Molina31073420182001000.571.7001.2861.986.752.5001.0006.861.6
Fausto Molina41091300051200100.333.400.333.733.434.429.7781.35.9
Firsy Molina2770310010200010.429.429.5711.000.434.600.7141.711.6
George Ramirez2760310000101010.500.571.6671.238.541.600.8332.421.9
Gideon Teitel13212000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Jacob Molina4974310022200000.429.556.5711.127.498.600.7142.517.0
Jeremy Molina4982300020201000.375.444.375.819.383.500.7501.47.8
Joemar Wilson3762310051300000.500.571.6671.238.5371.000.5002.421.9
Jordan Molina51193320031400000.333.400.556.956.410.600.5561.99.5
Juan Carlos12121000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Justin Ramos1302000010003010.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.80.0
Luis Vallejo41071100012201000.143.400.143.543.309.200.7140.73.2
Mark Rubin3541100001200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Matthew Bui31061300022111000.500.600.5001.100.489.500.8332.617.4
Max Eckhardt1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Michael Salerno2551200000000000.400.400.400.800.360.4001.0000.87.2
Mikey Rodriguez2330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Peter Y. Song2330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.3552300000000000.600.600.6001.200.540.6001.0001.824.3
Ryan Schlachter1210000000001000.000.500.000.500.375.0001.0000.13.5
Sam Choi2531100002200000.333.600.333.933.4681.000.3330.912.3
Stan Choi1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Tae Yoon Kim2660110010300010.167.167.333.500.207.333.5000.31.8
Taeho Kim1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Tony Lee2770000000500000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2860.00.0
Tony Liu1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Wilson De La Cruz2551100000100100.200.200.200.400.364.250.8000.21.4
Zaviel Young2770100000200000.143.143.143.286.129.200.7140.10.6
Totals320316536461101342555111350.279.406.364.770.372.409.66736.66.4

Team

TeamGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
2022 Angels31200012.268171614923140011.379.952.051.586.3916.34.531.309
2024 Dragons22200117.178156692244003.123.121.381.794.6711.42.333.224
2024 Mariners1010005.0214310812005.401.800.801.000.0014.40.364.211
2025 Red Sox1000000.220000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
2026 Astros2101004.23410111072510121.2119.293.6411.5713.503.86.429.417
Totals94400140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
September52400125.01091997113456003.242.521.201.363.9612.24.317.202
October42110015.1942727241421650115.8514.092.674.968.2212.33.510.370
Totals94400140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
College Point Field 463310127.21352920171632107016.515.531.633.255.2010.41.354.259
Victory Field21100010.260171614719140013.5011.812.252.065.9116.03.567.347
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field1010002.080002400000.000.001.00-1.009.0018.00.000.000
Totals94400140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.52300122.0106252017143229008.186.951.772.955.7313.09.424.275
Leon2101004.1329111062510122.8520.773.4611.7712.464.15.421.409
Steven1110007.1346114831001.231.231.361.914.919.82.300.214
Rob Jr.1010006.23164311310005.404.051.05-3.001.3517.55.462.231
Totals94400140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home62410025.11262519151335104016.755.331.501.894.6212.43.369.248
Away32100115.0772117161220170010.209.602.204.137.2012.00.457.318
Totals94400140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win52500131.0138251310124766003.772.901.190.453.4813.65.352.212
Loss4201009.165212321138550122.1820.253.6410.2912.547.71.500.429
Totals94400140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC94510140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275
Totals94400140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley32300122.199199793056003.632.821.251.613.6312.09.339.221
Berto Gutierrez1000000.220000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Johnathan Cooper2101004.23410111072510121.2119.293.6411.5713.503.86.429.417
Ryan Schlachter31200012.268171614923140011.379.952.051.586.3916.34.531.309
Totals94400140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley2101004.23410111072510121.2119.293.6411.5713.503.86.429.417
Jacob Molina31200012.268171614923140011.379.952.051.586.3916.34.531.309
Mark Rubin22200117.178156692244003.123.121.381.794.6711.42.333.224
Wilson De La Cruz1010005.0214310812005.401.800.801.000.0014.40.364.211
Zeuxi De La Cruz1000000.220000000000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Totals94400140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
144210125.01373529272130990110.449.722.244.967.5610.80.430.318
250300015.166117442522004.112.350.98-0.912.3514.67.344.193
Totals94400140.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
14.02345565120011.2511.252.507.2513.5011.25.364.250
24.02578844210018.0018.002.754.759.009.00.467.368
34.12685539200110.3810.382.542.316.2318.69.636.381
44.230128626140015.4311.573.007.073.8611.57.600.462
54.02688625220018.0013.502.505.004.5011.25.533.400
64.0161112710002.252.250.75-1.254.5015.75.167.077
73.2152001321000.000.000.823.272.457.36.200.154
85.1254105901001.690.001.691.138.4415.19.364.200
94.2140000600000.000.000.00-2.570.0011.57.000.000
101.030000100000.000.000.00-2.000.009.00.000.000
Totals40.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More3.12377634310118.9016.203.009.608.1010.80.500.412
Ahead 1-314.269157562623004.303.071.43-0.073.6815.95.455.254
Tied10.256161211711150010.139.282.164.415.919.28.432.333
Behind 1-37.237698511210010.579.391.431.045.8712.91.333.207
Behind 4 or More3.1182114331002.702.701.807.2010.808.10.222.167
Totals40.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
013.26591514111330009.889.221.461.177.248.56.243.180
113.06818131072046009.006.921.923.624.8513.85.486.316
213.070198772245015.544.852.003.624.8515.23.514.328
Totals40.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty19.0861511992632005.214.261.260.114.2612.32.326.208
Runners On20.21173125221629890110.899.582.275.236.9712.63.476.333
Totals40.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP14.181231614921670110.058.792.235.515.6513.19.500.348
Without RISP25.1122232017163454007.116.041.541.225.6812.08.354.232
Totals40.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty19.0861511992632005.214.261.260.114.2612.32.326.208
First Only6.13689878220012.7911.372.374.589.9511.37.421.296
Second Only2.01884233130018.009.005.5016.5013.5013.50.727.571
Third Only2.170000300000.000.000.00-2.570.0011.57.000.000
First and Second4.2248552611019.649.642.144.073.8611.57.467.364
First and Third1.061002300000.000.003.000.0018.0027.001.000.250
Second and Third2.01243303220013.5013.502.009.000.0013.50.571.400
Bases Loaded2.11424423210015.4315.431.716.437.7111.57.333.222
Totals40.120346363125551111018.036.921.762.735.5812.27.405.275