2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley2331200010100000.667.667.6671.333.6001.000.6671.336.0
Benny Suh1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Chris Tejada3550200000300000.400.400.400.800.3601.000.4000.87.2
Daniel Molina2330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Daniel Simon1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Fausto Molina1110000010000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez3982100000500100.125.125.125.250.228.333.3750.10.5
Giancarlo Rios2330000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Jacob Molina1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Jeremy Molina1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez510102000000500100.000.000.000.000.092.000.5000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.4990000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Sam Choi4871200001100000.286.375.286.661.315.333.8570.84.6
Stan Choi4862000001101100.000.250.000.250.299.000.8330.10.6
Zaviel Young2330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Totals20676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-1 (.500)2762200011200000.333.429.333.762.360.500.6671.06.5
April2-1 (.667)314133000020700200.000.000.000.000.142.000.4620.00.0
May0-1 (.000)1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
June1-3 (.250)412112100001400100.091.167.091.258.212.143.6360.20.6
July1-2 (.333)312111200000301100.182.250.182.432.289.250.7270.61.7
August1-3 (.250)413121100001700000.083.154.083.237.125.200.4170.20.5
September1-0 (1.000)1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
October0-2 (.000)2330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Totals7-13 (.350)20676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 182-7 (.222)9343323000201201200.091.118.091.209.156.143.6360.40.3
Cunningham Park Field 32-2 (.500)415134200011700100.154.214.154.368.246.333.4620.51.2
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)3550100000200000.200.200.200.400.180.333.6000.21.4
Cunningham Park Field 190-2 (.000)2551000000200100.000.000.000.000.184.000.6000.00.0
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1431100001200000.333.500.333.833.4051.000.3330.68.5
Cunningham Park Field 21-0 (1.000)1431100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Totals7-13 (.350)20676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.1-7 (.125)8262611000201200100.038.038.038.077.070.071.5380.00.0
Leon4-3 (.571)7232052000011001300.100.182.100.282.274.200.5000.40.7
None/Unknown1-2 (.333)31092200011300000.222.300.222.522.252.333.6670.72.6
Steven1-1 (.500)2871300001000000.429.500.429.929.428.4291.0001.611.0
Totals7-13 (.350)20676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home3-6 (.333)9282625000021000000.192.250.192.442.212.313.6151.41.8
Away4-7 (.364)11393673000311501400.083.132.083.215.207.143.5830.50.4
Totals7-13 (.350)20676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win7-0 (1.000)7302585000331001300.200.310.200.510.351.333.6001.82.5
Loss0-13 (.000)13373713000001500100.081.081.081.162.098.136.5950.20.2
Totals7-13 (.350)20676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC7-13 (.350)20676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8
Totals7-13 (.350)20676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Johnathan Cooper4-12 (.250)16484545000021801200.111.167.111.278.178.185.6001.00.7
Thomas Rizzotto3-1 (.750)419175300031700200.176.222.176.399.292.300.5880.71.4
Totals7-13 (.350)20676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1-7 (.125)8222124000111000000.190.227.190.418.196.364.5241.01.5
George Ramirez2-2 (.500)415143200021400200.143.200.143.343.291.200.7140.51.0
Mikey Rodriguez0-2 (.000)2770000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5710.00.0
Peter Song4-2 (.667)623204200001801200.100.182.100.282.232.167.6000.40.7
Totals7-13 (.350)20676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
70-1 (.000)440000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
81-3 (.250)13121000000601100.000.077.000.077.128.000.5000.00.0
90-1 (.000)440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
102-1 (.667)14124400011500100.333.385.333.718.403.571.5831.55.5
113-4 (.429)222032000221000100.100.182.100.282.189.200.5000.50.7
120-2 (.000)551000000200100.000.000.000.000.184.000.6000.00.0
131-1 (.500)550100000100000.200.200.200.400.180.250.8000.21.4
Totals7-13 (.350)676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
211103200011400100.200.273.200.473.313.333.6000.62.1
31082100001100100.125.222.125.347.282.143.8750.31.1
4772200000100000.286.286.286.571.257.333.8570.63.1
516141200001801000.143.250.143.393.204.333.4290.61.4
6550100000300000.200.200.200.400.180.500.4000.21.4
7881000000300100.000.000.000.000.115.000.6250.00.0
8550000010200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6000.00.0
9440000010200100.000.000.000.000.230.000.5000.00.0
Totals676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More22193200021801200.105.190.105.296.243.182.5790.50.8
Ahead 1-31082100012400000.125.300.125.425.234.250.5000.51.8
Tied220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Behind 1-314142300000800100.214.214.214.429.259.500.4290.61.6
Behind 4 or More19192200000500100.105.105.105.211.143.143.7370.20.3
Totals676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
024233200010701200.087.125.087.212.183.125.6960.30.4
125225400022800200.182.250.182.432.287.286.6361.11.7
2181712000011000000.118.167.118.284.140.286.4120.40.7
Totals676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty29272300000901000.111.143.111.254.123.167.6670.40.5
Runners On383575000331600400.143.211.143.353.272.263.5431.21.1
Totals676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP211934000321000200.211.286.211.496.328.444.4741.32.3
Without RISP464364000011501200.093.133.093.226.154.143.6510.60.4
Totals676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty29272300000901000.111.143.111.254.123.167.6670.40.5
First Only17164100001600200.063.118.063.180.204.100.6250.10.3
Second Only651300011200000.600.667.6001.267.5701.000.6002.229.3
First and Second762100001300100.167.286.167.452.363.333.5000.41.9
First and Third110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Second and Third110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Bases Loaded660000010400100.000.000.000.000.153.000.3330.00.0
Totals676298000332501400.129.182.129.311.209.216.5971.60.8