Congratulations to the
2026 Champions

Astros

Standings

Team W L GB
Astros133
Dodgers796.0
Athletics7106.5
Twins6117.5

Expanded · Historical


2026 Playoffs

Wild Card Game

September 12 Final
Twins7
Athletics2
College Point Field 4

Wild Card Game

September 19 Final
Twins6
Dodgers11
College Point Field 4

Championship Series

Astros win series 2-0.

October 3 Final
Dodgers1
Astros4
College Point Field 4

October 10 Final / 5
Astros15
Dodgers1
College Point Field 4

 

Batter vs. Pitcher

Season Games · Season & Playoff Games · Pickup Games · All Games

Click on a header to sort. Click it again to reverse sort.

Pitcher Batter PA AB H AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA HBP BB K CNT
Ruben Molina Sr.George Ramirez1059639.406.448.5941.041.501089.906
Ruben Molina Sr.Admir Deljanin988736.414.474.483.957.4823711.874
Ruben Molina Sr.Zaviel Young856631.470.553.6211.174.5055114.939
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Lee857032.457.530.6711.202.5123910.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Ben Lee837825.321.361.372.733.387236.923
Ruben Molina Sr.Benny Suh806727.403.494.5371.031.474489.866
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Song776816.235.312.265.576.3420816.765
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Coleman766618.273.342.303.645.348356.909
Ruben Molina Sr.Thomas Rizzotto766526.400.480.5231.003.476465.923
Ruben Molina Sr.Ryan Schlachter755716.281.427.386.813.401973.947
Ruben Molina Sr.Matthew Bui756529.446.507.5231.030.483546.908
Ruben Molina Sr.Berto Gutierrez686119.311.353.328.681.350145.918
Ruben Molina Sr.Jacob Molina675322.415.522.5851.107.484679.830
Ruben Molina Sr.Dave Konowitch676331.492.522.6031.126.523131.984
Ruben Molina Sr.Stan Choi635614.250.333.286.619.3363412.786
Ruben Molina Sr.Patrick Luk615722.386.410.5961.006.474125.912
Berto GutierrezJordan Molina605120.392.483.5691.052.475186.882
Berto GutierrezJacob Molina604619.413.533.7171.251.5350137.848
Ruben Molina Sr.Ruben Molina Jr.605727.474.500.6671.167.550214.930
Ruben Molina Sr.Sam Choi595521.382.424.436.860.434134.927
Zaviel YoungRuben Molina Sr.554520.444.491.6221.113.536252.956
Ruben Molina Sr.Mikey Rodriguez544417.386.463.432.895.422536.864
Ruben Molina Sr.Chan Lee544012.300.481.350.831.4731047.825
Berto GutierrezBen Lee535117.333.358.353.711.3581110.804
Berto GutierrezMikey Rodriguez534711.234.321.234.555.304159.809
Ruben Molina Sr.Bacilio Bencosme524612.261.346.283.629.353428.826
Berto GutierrezChris Tejada524515.333.385.422.807.3924112.733
Berto GutierrezBriant De La Rosa524218.429.538.5001.038.506373.929
Berto GutierrezFausto Molina524614.304.385.348.732.375246.870
Ruben Molina Sr.Alec Smalley514512.267.353.289.642.377334.911
Berto GutierrezJeremy Molina514317.395.490.5121.002.485447.837
Berto GutierrezAlec Smalley515014.280.294.360.654.360011.980
Ruben Molina Sr.Melvin Panameno514012.300.451.375.826.392924.900
Ruben Molina Sr.Jaehyun Kim494513.289.347.311.658.343136.867
Ruben Molina Sr.Fausto Molina494815.313.327.396.722.376102.958
Ruben Molina Sr.Taeho Kim494519.422.469.467.936.460134.911
Ruben Molina Sr.Emmet Ashton484317.395.458.395.854.414231.977
Mikey RodriguezThomas Rizzotto483210.313.542.5311.073.4972142.938
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Sr.484822.458.458.479.937.439002.958
Berto GutierrezAdoniz Vallejo47366.167.362.222.584.2991109.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Jeremy Molina474116.390.468.5371.005.519066.854
Thomas RizzottoJeremy Molina474414.318.362.455.816.4372114.682
Thomas RizzottoBenny Suh463617.472.587.5831.170.520376.833
Thomas RizzottoChris Tejada463613.361.500.5561.056.4832815.583
Thomas RizzottoChris Coleman45416.146.222.146.369.226139.780
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Tejada453715.405.489.6491.138.505617.811
Thomas RizzottoJordan Molina443515.429.524.6291.152.4762513.629
Zaviel YoungLuis Vallejo443312.364.500.5151.015.450378.758
Berto GutierrezZaviel Young443617.472.523.5831.106.499243.917
Zaviel YoungMatthew Bui43278.296.535.333.868.4503128.704
Thomas RizzottoStan Choi41331.030.179.030.210.1742414.576
Berto GutierrezMatthew Bui412913.448.610.8621.472.665394.862
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Y. Song403410.294.400.353.753.3961510.706
Chris TejadaMark Rubin403813.342.350.395.745.374014.895
Ruben Molina Sr.Yong Lee403615.417.475.472.947.542041.972
Ruben Molina Sr.Andrew Cohen40376.162.225.162.387.2580310.730
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Liu39368.222.282.250.532.297212.944
Ruben Molina Sr.Juan Carlos393217.531.615.6561.272.557256.813
Thomas RizzottoBen Lee39338.242.359.273.632.3521511.667
Berto GutierrezStan Choi393512.343.410.371.782.407138.771
Thomas RizzottoJacob Molina393410.294.385.441.826.390058.765
Zaviel YoungJaehyun Kim383311.333.421.364.785.438146.818
Ruben Molina Sr.John Lee38347.206.289.206.495.339138.765
Chris TejadaFausto Molina383514.400.421.400.821.419201.971
Thomas RizzottoZaviel Young37288.286.459.321.781.406367.750
Chris TejadaTony Lee373117.548.611.7101.321.607235.839
Ruben Molina Sr.Firsy Molina373515.429.432.514.947.462016.829
Thomas RizzottoBacilio Bencosme36308.267.361.300.661.362238.733
Berto GutierrezAdmir Deljanin363411.324.361.353.714.376116.824
Ruben Molina Sr.Luis Vallejo353010.333.400.333.733.421311.967
Berto GutierrezThomas Rizzotto352914.483.559.5861.145.546239.690
Chris TejadaBen Lee353111.355.429.387.816.403224.871
Berto GutierrezChris Coleman35338.242.286.303.589.345025.848
Berto GutierrezRyan Schlachter353113.419.486.5161.002.499223.903
Thomas RizzottoLuis Vallejo35266.231.400.231.631.346175.808
Berto GutierrezFirsy Molina35308.267.343.367.710.317048.733
Mikey RodriguezAdmir Deljanin35235.217.457.217.675.3550116.739
Pastor KimJeremy Molina34288.286.353.464.817.373137.750
Berto GutierrezLuis Vallejo34267.269.382.269.652.340152.923
Mikey RodriguezJaehyun Kim34286.214.324.214.538.267324.857
Pastor KimYong Lee34259.360.500.400.900.447353.880
Emmet AshtonMark Rubin34316.194.265.194.458.359126.806
Zaviel YoungAlec Smalley342912.414.500.5171.017.481055.828
Ruben Molina Sr.John Shin343010.333.412.333.745.377132.933
Thomas RizzottoGeorge Ramirez342510.400.559.4801.039.477279.640
Pastor KimRuben Molina Jr.33319.290.303.516.819.366018.742
Berto GutierrezAndrew Cohen33284.143.250.143.393.252044.857
Chris TejadaLuis Vallejo332910.345.424.379.804.454042.931
Thomas RizzottoTony Lee33264.154.333.154.487.2642515.423
Chris TejadaThomas Rizzotto333010.333.394.500.894.416034.867
Berto GutierrezGeorge Ramirez332810.357.455.429.883.431145.821
Zaviel YoungJonathan Suh33297.241.333.414.747.496044.862
Berto GutierrezSam Choi333111.355.394.355.749.372113.903
Chris TejadaSam Choi32246.250.438.292.729.360174.833
Chris TejadaAdoniz Vallejo32247.292.469.333.802.417177.708
Chris TejadaBerto Gutierrez32279.333.438.370.808.463143.889
Pastor KimPeter Song32224.182.375.227.602.333173.864
Chris TejadaStan Choi32298.276.323.276.598.301209.690
Thomas RizzottoMikey Rodriguez32276.222.344.370.714.3531414.481
Pastor KimZaviel Young322711.407.500.6301.130.542055.815
Ruben Molina Sr.Pastor Kim322911.379.438.379.817.377032.931
Mikey RodriguezBenny Suh31216.286.484.333.817.456364.810
Chris TejadaJaehyun Kim31275.185.290.259.550.380132.926
Pastor KimAdoniz Vallejo31256.240.387.320.707.457334.840
Zaviel YoungAdoniz Vallejo31217.333.548.429.977.519286.714
Thomas RizzottoBriant De La Rosa31194.211.516.316.832.4771116.684
Mikey RodriguezBerto Gutierrez312510.400.516.480.996.453153.880
Mikey RodriguezEmmet Ashton312512.480.581.6001.181.5210601.000
Berto GutierrezMax Melo30286.214.267.250.517.331026.786
Emmet AshtonMikey Rodriguez30246.250.379.375.754.3352310.583
Thomas RizzottoAndrew Cohen30262.077.200.077.277.2480411.577
Ruben Molina Sr.Jordan Molina302312.522.6001.0001.600.694334.826
Thomas RizzottoMatthew Bui30197.368.533.421.954.440363.842
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Sr.303012.400.400.400.800.452001.967
Pastor KimBen Lee29299.310.310.379.690.334003.897
Chris TejadaJeremy Molina292811.393.379.571.951.431003.893
Geronimo SanchezJaehyun Kim29244.167.241.167.408.326033.875
Pastor KimRuben Molina Sr.292712.444.483.5191.001.5410201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Michael Salerno29257.280.345.360.705.318302.920
Thomas RizzottoMichael Salerno29227.318.483.5451.028.480074.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson De La Cruz29269.346.414.462.875.485035.808
Mikey RodriguezAdoniz Vallejo29184.222.517.278.795.4101107.611
Emmet AshtonRuben Molina Sr.29299.310.310.345.655.386003.897
Berto GutierrezMark Rubin292614.538.586.8461.432.6681201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Briant De La Rosa292512.480.552.5601.112.496133.880
Ruben Molina Sr.Eddie Park28268.308.357.346.703.355117.731
Berto GutierrezEmmet Ashton28257.280.357.480.837.430031.960
Pastor KimDavid Liotta282510.400.429.6001.029.466111.960
Thomas RizzottoPeter Song28234.174.286.174.460.2970411.522
Berto GutierrezTony Lee28219.429.556.7621.317.561151.952
Berto GutierrezJustin Ramos28237.304.393.565.958.500043.870
Ruben Molina Sr.Chungha Chang28268.308.357.308.665.341021.962
Emmet AshtonJacob Molina28239.391.500.5651.065.468149.609
Emmet AshtonJordan Molina28248.333.393.417.810.425124.833
Chris TejadaMatthew Bui282711.407.429.7781.206.533014.852
Mikey RodriguezPeter Song28144.286.630.286.915.4982111.929
Pastor KimJuan Carlos28246.250.357.333.690.353137.708
Thomas RizzottoFausto Molina28249.375.464.375.839.460225.792
Thomas RizzottoAdmir Deljanin28234.174.321.174.495.356057.696
Zaviel YoungJordan Molina27195.263.444.526.971.4531610.474
Ruben Molina Sr.Mark Rubin27228.364.481.455.936.461231.955
Alec SmalleyChris Coleman27267.269.296.269.566.396012.923
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Molina272215.682.741.9551.695.707051.955
Ruben Molina Sr.Don C27239.391.481.435.916.421223.870
Alec SmalleyBen Lee27187.389.593.5561.148.584452.889
Zaviel YoungThomas Rizzotto27145.357.667.5711.238.6233105.643
Ruben Molina Sr.Sung Gi Park27277.259.259.259.519.267005.815
Pastor KimAlec Smalley27258.320.370.360.730.367023.880
Alec SmalleyJeremy Molina272410.417.444.7501.194.519025.792
Pastor KimJaehyun Kim27268.308.333.385.718.319013.885
Thomas RizzottoAdoniz Vallejo26166.375.615.375.990.487284.750
Berto GutierrezMelvin Panameno26236.261.346.348.694.389124.826
Mikey RodriguezStan Choi26203.150.320.150.470.350146.700
Alec SmalleyStan Choi26212.095.269.095.364.209147.667
Ruben Molina Sr.Song Koh26217.333.423.333.756.357314.810
Chris TejadaZaviel Young26258.320.308.440.748.387006.760
Pastor KimJonathan Suh25248.333.360.333.693.354013.875
Chris TejadaRyan Schlachter25208.400.440.7501.190.471122.900
Mikey RodriguezTony Lee25146.429.667.4291.095.544371.929
Zaviel YoungSam Choi25228.364.440.364.804.449125.773
Pastor KimChris Coleman25236.261.320.261.581.275111.957
Pastor KimStan Choi25239.391.440.478.918.446022.913
Ruben Molina Sr.Danny Diaz25206.300.440.350.790.376233.850
Mikey RodriguezZaviel Young25196.316.480.421.901.416063.842
Chris TejadaAdmir Deljanin25236.261.320.261.581.312114.826
Berto GutierrezMichael Salerno252511.440.440.6001.040.560003.880
Daniel MolinaThomas Rizzotto252310.435.480.6091.089.509117.696
Geronimo SanchezMark Rubin25228.364.440.5911.031.480036.727
Mikey RodriguezBen Lee25218.381.458.381.839.412123.857
Chris TejadaChris Coleman24237.304.333.304.638.332101.957
Mikey RodriguezJeremy Molina24226.273.333.364.697.352022.909
Berto GutierrezJuan Carlos24213.143.250.190.440.293034.810
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Molina24157.467.667.9331.600.6721801.000
Chris TejadaRuben Molina Sr.24225.227.292.273.564.3000201.000
Berto GutierrezMax Arm24215.238.333.381.714.320122.905
Ruben Molina Sr.Yafreisy Figaro24203.150.292.250.542.262137.650
Geronimo SanchezTaeho Kim24246.250.250.292.542.2780001.000
Emmet AshtonAlec Smalley24208.400.478.5501.028.471121.950
Geronimo SanchezMikey Rodriguez24202.100.250.100.350.272048.600
Emmet AshtonFausto Molina24219.429.500.5241.024.456122.905
Sam ChoiThomas Rizzotto242213.591.625.8181.443.6211101.000
Mikey RodriguezMatthew Bui24134.308.625.4621.087.510291.923
Alec SmalleyAdoniz Vallejo24167.438.625.5001.125.556173.813
Zaviel YoungJohn Sim23173.176.348.176.524.278326.647
Zaviel YoungJacob Molina23166.375.565.5001.065.485165.688
Chris TejadaJordan Molina23204.200.304.250.554.308218.600
Pastor KimLuis Vallejo23229.409.435.409.844.5430101.000
Pastor KimJoemar Wilson23155.333.522.5331.055.502252.867
Chris TejadaBenny Suh23226.273.304.273.577.346013.864
Geronimo SanchezGeorge Ramirez232111.524.565.7621.327.607023.857
Berto GutierrezZeuxi De La Cruz23229.409.435.455.889.3980101.000
Pastor KimTae Hwang23172.118.304.176.481.292234.765
Thomas RizzottoMark Rubin23205.250.348.300.648.3040311.450
Berto GutierrezJohn Sim23199.474.545.5261.072.542126.684
Pastor KimAdmir Deljanin23228.364.391.409.800.399013.864
Pastor KimJordan Molina23228.364.391.455.846.4540101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Adoniz Vallejo23176.353.522.471.992.495243.824
Ruben Molina Sr.Johnathan Cooper23215.238.304.238.542.300113.857
Thomas RizzottoFirsy Molina22216.286.318.381.699.351017.667
Thomas RizzottoJuan Carlos22164.250.455.250.705.402065.688
Daniel MolinaRuben Molina Sr.22227.318.318.409.727.358003.864
Zaviel YoungSteven Ha22161.063.318.063.381.2402413.188
Geronimo SanchezThomas Rizzotto221611.688.7731.0001.773.7272401.000
Chris TejadaPeter Song22193.158.273.158.431.346037.632
Geronimo SanchezSam Choi22218.381.364.429.792.343002.905
Mikey RodriguezPatrick Luk22207.350.364.450.814.392011.950
Mikey RodriguezLuis Vallejo22199.474.545.6321.177.555031.947
Emmet AshtonJeremy Molina22176.353.455.353.807.378136.647
Ruben Molina Sr.Geronimo Sanchez22195.263.318.316.634.327024.789
Zaviel YoungGeorge Ramirez22144.286.545.286.831.467088.429
Berto GutierrezDaniel Molina221711.647.7271.2351.963.8100501.000
Pastor KimSteven Ha22222.091.091.091.182.1240012.455
Daniel MolinaPatrick Luk22217.333.364.429.792.350013.857
Geronimo SanchezLuis Vallejo22193.158.273.158.431.350303.842
Geronimo SanchezBenny Suh22184.222.333.333.667.378124.778
Zaviel YoungJustin Ramos22157.467.636.6001.236.546076.600
Berto GutierrezJaehyun Kim22189.500.591.6671.258.548133.833
Pastor KimJohn Sim22215.238.273.286.558.295015.762
Pastor KimMatthew Bui211811.611.667.8331.500.685211.944
Emmet AshtonAndrew Cohen21183.167.286.167.452.277124.778
Thomas RizzottoAlec Smalley21194.211.286.263.549.256026.684
Chris TejadaAlec Smalley212011.550.571.6501.221.5810101.000
Berto GutierrezBenny Suh211712.706.762.7061.468.6510401.000
Mikey RodriguezChris Coleman21154.267.476.267.743.4210601.000
Berto GutierrezJoshua Williams21214.190.190.190.381.215009.571
Zaviel YoungTae Hwang21162.125.333.125.458.260237.563
Chris TejadaJacob Molina21197.368.429.8421.271.560024.789
Mikey RodriguezMelvin Panameno21104.400.714.5001.214.5693801.000
Sam ChoiChris Tejada21206.300.333.350.683.353104.800
Geronimo SanchezPatrick Luk21205.250.286.250.536.249013.850
Chris TejadaTony Liu21192.105.190.105.296.156116.684
Mikey RodriguezJuan Carlos21164.250.429.250.679.474053.813
Chris TejadaEmmet Ashton212010.500.524.5001.024.463011.950
Sam ChoiMatthew Bui21164.250.429.250.679.392413.813
Berto GutierrezPeter Song20184.222.300.222.522.344021.944
Thomas RizzottoJohn Sim20172.118.250.118.368.290039.471
Zaviel YoungMikey Rodriguez20103.300.600.300.900.462275.500
Daniel MolinaSam Choi20185.278.350.278.628.299115.722
Emmet AshtonChris Coleman20193.158.200.158.358.171013.842
Chris TejadaJoshua Williams20193.158.200.211.411.234017.632
Mikey RodriguezRyan Schlachter20128.667.8001.0001.800.7213501.000
Sam ChoiAdoniz Vallejo20156.400.550.4671.017.469146.600
Thomas RizzottoWilson De La Cruz20181.056.150.056.206.165119.500
Ruben Molina Sr.Jonathan Suh20189.500.550.5001.050.4770201.000
Mikey RodriguezChan Lee20170.000.105.000.105.210025.706
Sam ChoiAlec Smalley20189.500.550.5001.050.525111.944
Geronimo SanchezMatthew Bui20185.278.350.333.683.360027.611
Ruben Molina Sr.Steve Pinell201910.526.550.5791.129.5511001.000
Daniel MolinaMax Melo20191.053.100.053.153.127013.842
Mikey RodriguezMax Arm19168.500.526.5001.026.503022.875
Zaviel YoungTony Lee19133.231.474.308.781.387067.462
Sam ChoiMelvin Panameno19165.313.421.313.734.352121.938
Thomas RizzottoYafreisy Figaro19162.125.263.125.388.258129.438
Geronimo SanchezRuben Molina Sr.19197.368.368.421.789.446002.895
Emmet AshtonLuis Vallejo19176.353.421.412.833.475022.882
Chris TejadaJuan Carlos19175.294.368.471.839.365023.824
Alec SmalleyBenny Suh19156.400.526.400.926.4872201.000
Thomas RizzottoSam Choi19164.250.368.250.618.400034.750
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Sr.19175.294.368.294.663.3130201.000
Sam ChoiJaehyun Kim19155.333.474.400.874.505133.800
Chris TejadaEdison Ferreira19181.056.105.111.216.1520113.278
Emmet AshtonJoemar Wilson19147.500.632.5001.132.571142.857
Emmet AshtonSam Choi19154.267.421.267.688.488136.600
Mikey RodriguezZeuxi De La Cruz18115.455.667.4551.121.5332501.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Justin Ramos18149.643.722.8571.579.6681301.000
Mikey RodriguezDavid Liotta181813.722.7221.0001.722.7430001.000
Zaviel YoungPeter Song18156.400.444.467.911.399023.800
Pastor KimPatrick Luk18167.438.500.6251.125.4870201.000
Emmet AshtonGeorge Ramirez18155.333.444.533.978.531034.733
Zaviel YoungDaniel Molina18126.500.611.7501.361.609051.917
Chris TejadaZeuxi De La Cruz18177.412.444.6471.092.516012.882
Pastor KimAndrew Cohen18174.235.278.235.513.240014.765
Chris PetitonThomas Rizzotto18145.357.500.5001.000.552134.714
Emmet AshtonEdison Ferreira18174.235.278.294.572.312106.647
Chris TejadaJustin Ramos18153.200.333.400.733.328035.667
Daniel MolinaChris Pitre18172.118.167.118.284.242019.471
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Jr.18158.533.611.9331.544.634033.800
Geronimo SanchezTony Lee18155.333.389.333.722.381026.600
Mikey RodriguezRuben Molina Sr.181710.588.556.7061.261.5880001.000
Zaviel YoungTaeho Kim18132.154.333.308.641.349041.923
Berto GutierrezChris Petiton18143.214.333.500.833.347037.500
Daniel MolinaBen Lee18173.176.222.176.399.241019.471
Berto GutierrezChris Pitre18164.250.278.313.590.259014.750
Berto GutierrezPatrick Luk18135.385.500.5381.038.498041.923
Chris TejadaFirsy Molina18177.412.444.471.915.409016.647
Zaviel YoungDave Konowitch17169.563.588.8751.463.621011.938
Berto GutierrezJunghwan Chang17168.500.529.5001.029.466013.813
Geronimo SanchezChris Coleman17163.188.235.188.423.257106.625
Geronimo SanchezJohn Shin17133.231.412.462.873.445225.615
Geronimo SanchezAdoniz Vallejo1772.286.706.5711.277.572282.714
Alec SmalleyZaviel Young17144.286.412.429.840.489123.786
Zaviel YoungBerto Gutierrez17112.182.471.273.743.438245.545
Mikey RodriguezJohn Lee17152.133.235.133.369.245026.600
Chris TejadaBriant De La Rosa17137.538.647.7691.416.660401.923
Thomas RizzottoBerto Gutierrez17132.154.294.154.448.287033.769
Geronimo SanchezJohn Lee17160.000.059.000.059.0441011.313
Mikey RodriguezJoshua Williams17172.118.118.118.235.214008.529
Chris TejadaMax Arm17165.313.353.375.728.381011.938
Chris TejadaMax Melo17126.500.647.6671.314.573232.833
Berto GutierrezBacilio Bencosme16132.154.313.154.466.249122.846
Zaviel YoungAdmir Deljanin16128.667.750.6671.417.688043.750
Alec SmalleyJaehyun Kim16137.538.625.7691.394.594122.846
Chris TejadaMikey Rodriguez16144.286.375.6431.018.422022.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Tae Yoon Kim16146.429.438.500.938.463101.929
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Petiton16148.571.625.7861.411.606111.929
Daniel MolinaJaehyun Kim16162.125.125.125.250.228004.750
Jason ZhangChan Lee16134.308.438.308.745.364212.846
Zaviel YoungJohnathan Cooper1680.000.500.000.500.362177.125
Stan ChoiThomas Rizzotto16104.400.625.6001.225.596151.900
Max ArmJacob Molina16135.385.500.385.885.418123.769
Jason ZhangChungha Chang16156.400.438.467.904.519012.867
Sam ChoiRuben Molina Sr.16145.357.375.429.804.348011.929
Alec SmalleyJoshua Williams16143.214.313.286.598.339117.500
Sam ChoiJeremy Molina16158.533.563.7331.296.559012.867
Ruben Molina Sr.Steve Quito16151.067.125.067.192.218102.867
Sam ChoiLuis Vallejo16133.231.375.231.606.361032.846
Zaviel YoungJohn Shin16114.364.563.364.926.454236.455
Pastor KimMichael Salerno16155.333.375.467.842.369011.933
Geronimo SanchezBacilio Bencosme16153.200.250.267.517.235019.400
Jason ZhangAdoniz Vallejo16122.167.375.167.542.294134.667
Pastor KimChungha Chang16144.286.375.286.661.3150201.000
Berto GutierrezJohn Lee16153.200.250.200.450.331101.933
Chris TejadaRuben Molina Jr.16146.429.438.8571.295.511013.786
Thomas RizzottoJoshua Williams16154.267.313.267.579.272106.600
Mikey RodriguezDave Konowitch16127.583.688.7501.438.6181301.000
Geronimo SanchezFausto Molina16165.313.313.375.688.475004.750
Berto GutierrezJohnathan Cooper16143.214.313.357.670.301024.714
Jason ZhangSung Gi Park16153.200.250.200.450.271011.933
Mikey RodriguezAlec Smalley16124.333.500.417.917.486132.833
Jason ZhangDave Konowitch16149.643.6251.0001.625.7130101.000
Chris TejadaPeter Y. Song16142.143.188.143.330.330012.857
Sam ChoiBerto Gutierrez15138.615.667.7691.436.621021.923
Max ArmJeremy Molina15144.286.333.571.905.376016.571
Berto GutierrezJoemar Wilson15104.400.600.6001.200.5891401.000
Daniel MolinaJunghwan Chang15155.333.333.333.667.361009.400
Briant De La RosaMark Rubin15114.364.533.364.897.434132.818
Geronimo SanchezDario Rosario15122.167.333.167.500.266122.833
Sam ChoiJuan Carlos15132.154.214.231.445.313014.692
Mikey RodriguezRuben Molina Jr.15133.231.267.308.574.314104.692
Chris TejadaChris Petiton15112.182.400.182.582.312047.364
Alec SmalleySam Choi15123.250.400.250.650.3892101.000
Zaviel YoungJoemar Wilson1550.000.667.000.667.551552.600
Jason ZhangThomas Rizzotto15136.462.467.7691.236.496013.769
Sam ChoiEmmet Ashton15157.467.467.467.933.4810001.000
Thomas RizzottoJonathan Suh15155.333.333.600.933.449002.867
Pastor KimRyan Schlachter15127.583.600.7501.350.560021.917
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Molina15141.071.133.071.205.108013.786
Zaviel YoungBenny Suh15101.100.333.100.433.252043.700
Chris TejadaTaeho Kim15133.231.333.231.564.337021.923
Emmet AshtonMax Arm15144.286.333.357.690.311013.786
Pastor KimThomas Rizzotto15126.500.600.6671.267.615211.917
Daniel MolinaJohnathan Cooper15121.083.267.083.350.206128.333
Mikey RodriguezSam Choi15125.417.467.417.883.459111.917
Zaviel YoungMax Arm15115.455.571.5451.117.467034.636
Thomas RizzottoJoemar Wilson15124.333.467.500.967.429034.667
Mikey RodriguezMark Rubin15122.167.333.250.583.289123.750
Berto GutierrezEdison Ferreira15142.143.200.214.414.191018.429
Sam ChoiAdmir Deljanin15145.357.400.357.757.471013.786
Chris TejadaPatrick Luk15155.333.333.600.933.4520001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Mariano Diaz Jimenez15136.462.533.9231.456.651021.923
Berto GutierrezChan Lee15143.214.267.214.481.2301001.000
Max ArmJordan Molina15147.500.533.7861.319.621102.857
Alec SmalleyPeter Song15135.385.467.385.851.457021.923
Thomas RizzottoMelvin Panameno15145.357.400.429.829.371011.929
Thomas RizzottoPeter Y. Song15142.143.200.143.343.291019.357
Jason ZhangJohn Lee15133.231.333.231.564.399025.615
Berto GutierrezWilson De La Cruz15112.182.400.364.764.356045.545
Jason ZhangLuis Vallejo15132.154.267.231.497.300022.846
Zaviel YoungJohn Lee15130.000.133.000.133.096029.308
Chris PetitonLuis Vallejo14112.182.357.182.539.4161201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Dario Rosario14102.200.429.200.629.341311.900
Zaviel YoungDon C14122.167.286.167.452.365114.667
Max ArmFausto Molina14144.286.286.429.714.3710001.000
Max ArmTony Lee14133.231.286.385.670.357012.846
Benny SuhThomas Rizzotto1491.111.429.111.540.326236.333
Pastor KimChan Lee14133.231.214.308.522.283002.846
Emmet AshtonChris Tejada14114.364.357.364.721.440014.636
Emmet AshtonMichael Salerno14125.417.500.5001.000.5140201.000
Daniel MolinaFausto Molina14144.286.286.286.571.323002.857
Geronimo SanchezJustin Ramos14103.300.500.300.800.401133.700
Daniel MolinaAlec Smalley14144.286.286.286.571.257003.786
Jason ZhangEddie Park14141.071.071.071.143.196003.786
Thomas RizzottoDave Konowitch141210.833.857.9171.774.7721101.000
Alec SmalleyAdmir Deljanin14125.417.500.417.917.492114.667
Jason ZhangAlec Smalley14139.692.7141.0001.714.7910101.000
Alec SmalleyMatthew Bui1485.625.7141.0001.714.652141.875
Zaviel YoungBriant De La Rosa1463.500.786.5001.286.6040801.000
Berto GutierrezDario Rosario14113.273.429.273.701.417212.818
Chris TejadaTony Molina14134.308.357.308.665.374017.462
Emmet AshtonMatthew Bui14125.417.500.417.917.424021.917
Mikey RodriguezEdison Ferreira14121.083.214.083.298.171207.417
Alec SmalleyBerto Gutierrez14115.455.571.5451.117.502121.909
Zaviel YoungAndrew Cohen14100.000.286.000.286.210224.600
Berto GutierrezGeronimo Sanchez14116.545.643.6361.279.564031.909
Briant De La RosaAdoniz Vallejo14112.182.308.455.762.502113.727
Max ArmMichael Salerno14113.273.429.273.701.3470301.000
Jason ZhangMelvin Panameno14107.700.714.8001.514.633211.900
Thomas RizzottoSteven Ha1390.000.308.000.308.222047.222
Max ArmFirsy Molina13112.182.231.273.503.222106.455
Pastor KimSung Gi Park13124.333.385.417.801.358013.750
Emmet AshtonBacilio Bencosme13101.100.308.100.408.238123.700
Emmet AshtonBen Lee13113.273.385.273.657.318023.727
Briant De La RosaChris Coleman13124.333.385.333.718.332013.750
Sam ChoiJoshua Williams13132.154.154.154.308.138004.692
Mikey RodriguezAndrew Cohen13103.300.462.300.762.374031.900
Daniel MolinaJustin Ramos13127.583.615.6671.282.566012.833
Jason ZhangTaeho Kim13126.500.538.7501.288.620011.917
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson Aguasvivas13121.083.154.083.237.337013.750
Mikey RodriguezBacilio Bencosme13113.273.333.273.606.405014.636
Daniel MolinaJeremy Molina13114.364.462.364.825.392204.636
Sam ChoiBen Lee13115.455.462.455.916.402011.909
Max ArmMatthew Bui1381.125.385.125.510.291042.750
Chris TejadaJunghwan Chang13125.417.462.417.878.475104.667
Briant De La RosaJustin Ramos13112.182.308.182.490.3200201.000
Emmet AshtonTae Yoon Kim13123.250.308.250.558.334014.667
Chris TejadaDarvin Vargas1393.333.538.333.872.429042.778
Ruben Molina Sr.Zeuxi De La Cruz13118.727.7691.0911.860.771201.909
Jason ZhangJacob Molina13105.500.538.7001.238.508021.900
Mikey RodriguezChris Tejada13114.364.462.5451.007.440021.909
Chris PetitonMatthew Bui13137.538.538.6921.231.608003.769
Chris PetitonJustin Ramos13115.455.538.455.993.601111.909
Alec SmalleySteve Quito13113.273.385.273.657.389022.818
Pastor KimGeronimo Sanchez13114.364.385.455.839.429012.818
Alec SmalleyChris Tejada13134.308.308.308.615.348002.846
Berto GutierrezDavid Liotta13136.462.462.462.923.4860001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Junghwan Chang13132.154.154.154.308.138003.769
Jason ZhangPastor Kim13113.273.308.364.671.360012.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Christos Plakas13102.200.385.200.585.3750301.000
Geronimo SanchezJordan Molina13113.273.385.545.930.395023.727
Geronimo SanchezBerto Gutierrez13111.091.231.091.322.251027.364
Daniel MolinaPeter Song13122.167.231.167.397.194014.667
Zaviel YoungMax Melo13103.300.462.500.962.495031.900
Max ArmBacilio Bencosme13123.250.308.250.558.263015.583
Ryan SchlachterChris Coleman13136.462.462.462.923.415003.769
Ruben Molina Sr.Joshua Williams13112.182.308.182.490.252114.636
Max ArmBen Lee13134.308.308.308.615.348002.846
Daniel MolinaAdoniz Vallejo13102.200.385.200.585.305036.400
Briant De La RosaEdison Ferreira13121.083.154.083.237.1250110.167
Daniel MolinaBriant De La Rosa13102.200.385.200.585.446032.800
Zaviel YoungBacilio Bencosme13123.250.308.250.558.263016.500
Thomas RizzottoTae Yoon Kim13133.231.231.308.538.375005.615
Alec SmalleyJuan Carlos1393.333.538.333.872.4290401.000
Geronimo SanchezFelix Nunez13113.273.308.273.580.265106.455
Daniel MolinaJordan Molina13122.167.231.167.397.194018.333
Thomas RizzottoPatrick Luk13102.200.385.300.685.475121.900
Berto GutierrezTony Liu13114.364.462.364.825.388022.818
Max ArmAlec Smalley13124.333.385.417.801.429012.833
Thomas RizzottoSong Koh13114.364.462.455.916.414021.909
Alec SmalleyLuis Vallejo13113.273.385.273.657.318022.818
Geronimo SanchezEdison Ferreira13132.154.154.231.385.165008.385
Geronimo SanchezAdmir Deljanin12124.333.333.500.833.357003.750
Pastor KimMikey Rodriguez1280.000.333.000.333.319133.625
Emmet AshtonTaeho Kim12103.300.417.300.717.345023.700
Thomas RizzottoJohn Shin12102.200.333.200.533.273117.300
Fausto MolinaZeuxi De La Cruz12105.500.583.6001.183.523021.900
Ryan SchlachterAdoniz Vallejo1285.625.750.6251.375.618131.875
Chris PetitonPatrick Luk12113.273.333.364.697.313014.636
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Jr.1283.375.583.6251.208.599133.625
Berto GutierrezTaeho Kim12111.091.167.091.258.212013.727
Chris PetitonMark Rubin1294.444.583.4441.028.480032.778
Benny SuhMatthew Bui12103.300.417.300.717.345023.700
Geronimo SanchezDave Konowitch1293.333.500.444.944.510031.889
Jason ZhangJohn Shin1294.444.500.444.944.497021.889
Max ArmBenny Suh12118.727.7501.0001.750.748012.818
Emmet AshtonWilson De La Cruz12102.200.333.200.533.349115.500
Geronimo SanchezRick Garcia12122.167.167.167.333.380002.833
Zaviel YoungMichael Salerno1292.222.417.222.639.333122.778
Jason ZhangGeorge Ramirez1293.333.500.333.833.4820301.000
Emmet AshtonJustin Ramos12104.400.417.400.817.516102.800
Thomas RizzottoEmmet Ashton12103.300.417.400.817.373023.700
Sam ChoiMikey Rodriguez1291.111.333.111.444.258122.778
Jason ZhangAndrew Cohen1290.000.250.000.250.257032.778
Sam ChoiZaviel Young1275.714.7501.1431.893.6980401.000
Zaviel YoungBen Lee1291.111.333.111.444.255034.556
Mikey RodriguezGeronimo Sanchez12103.300.417.400.817.376112.800
Sam ChoiJoemar Wilson1286.750.833.8751.708.7180401.000
Emmet AshtonTony Lee1292.222.364.222.586.273112.778
Briant De La RosaLuis Vallejo12115.455.500.455.955.5141001.000
Alec SmalleyJohn Sim1284.500.583.6251.208.588121.875
Chris PetitonJaehyun Kim12111.091.167.091.258.138101.909
Daniel MolinaMax Arm12122.167.167.167.333.303002.833
Jason ZhangMatthew Bui1283.375.583.375.958.470223.625
Zaviel YoungChris Tejada1283.375.500.5001.000.513121.875
Geronimo SanchezDanny Diaz1281.125.417.125.542.318133.625
Zaviel YoungMax Eckhardt12113.273.333.364.697.390012.818
Jason ZhangPatrick Luk12101.100.250.100.350.3511101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.David Liotta12113.273.333.273.606.3620101.000
Sam ChoiChris Coleman12112.182.250.182.432.363012.818
Max ArmChris Tejada12116.545.500.8181.318.610001.909
Mikey RodriguezMax Melo12103.300.417.400.817.450023.700
Jason ZhangJaehyun Kim1296.667.7501.1111.861.8282101.000
Geronimo SanchezJohn Sim12114.364.417.364.780.363106.455
Geronimo SanchezJacob Molina1295.556.667.8891.556.7150301.000
Jason ZhangSam Choi1284.500.667.6251.292.6502201.000
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Jr.12105.500.5831.2001.783.778111.900
Alec SmalleyZeuxi De La Cruz12116.545.583.5451.129.5100101.000
Ryan SchlachterMax Arm12118.727.750.9091.659.719101.909
Zaviel YoungGideon Teitel12113.273.333.364.697.313011.909
Sam ChoiRyan Schlachter12105.500.583.6001.183.5230201.000
Ryan SchlachterRuben Molina Sr.12122.167.167.167.333.2270001.000
Max ArmBerto Gutierrez12126.500.500.5831.083.5550001.000
Geronimo SanchezSteven Ha12120.000.000.000.000.0000011.083
Ryan SchlachterMark Rubin12103.300.417.300.717.348111.900
Geronimo SanchezTae Hwang12112.182.250.182.432.287015.545
Pastor KimEddie Park1282.250.500.250.750.3983101.000
Jason ZhangJonathan Suh12124.333.333.333.667.377002.833
Chris TejadaJohn Curto12116.545.583.5451.129.510012.818
Emmet AshtonThomas Rizzotto12114.364.417.545.962.492014.636
Geronimo SanchezPastor Kim12112.182.250.182.432.210012.818
Chris TejadaChan Lee12121.083.083.083.167.152003.750
Jason ZhangJoemar Wilson11101.100.182.100.282.231012.800
Emmet AshtonFirsy Molina1194.444.545.6671.212.523112.778
Emmet AshtonDavid Liotta11106.600.6361.1001.736.710102.800
Max ArmMikey Rodriguez11111.091.091.091.182.333005.545
Chris PetitonJohnathan Cooper1194.444.545.5561.101.492115.444
Chris TejadaGeorge Ramirez11104.400.455.400.855.393013.700
Sam ChoiGeronimo Sanchez11114.364.364.545.909.4710001.000
Emmet AshtonBerto Gutierrez1194.444.455.8891.343.519011.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Sage Rozzel1194.444.455.444.899.3930101.000
Emmet AshtonJuan Carlos1190.000.182.000.182.134118.111
Geronimo SanchezRuben Molina Jr.1193.333.455.6671.121.475114.556
Pastor KimTae Yoon Kim11115.455.455.7271.182.505003.727
Geronimo SanchezDarvin Vargas1172.286.545.286.831.5090401.000
Sam ChoiBacilio Bencosme11101.100.182.100.282.231011.900
Sam ChoiDaniel Molina11103.300.273.500.773.3050001.000
Alec SmalleyThomas Rizzotto1191.111.273.111.384.3831101.000
Berto GutierrezTae Yoon Kim11102.200.273.300.573.2600101.000
Sam ChoiDanny Diaz1161.167.545.167.712.412143.500
Emmet AshtonBenny Suh1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Daniel MolinaZaviel Young1193.333.364.333.697.311012.778
Jordan MolinaEmmet Ashton11103.300.364.300.664.3110101.000
Berto GutierrezEric Santiago11111.091.091.091.182.165006.455
Fausto MolinaJeremy Molina1173.429.6001.0001.600.5620301.000
Sam ChoiPatrick Luk11116.545.545.8181.364.6650001.000
Ryan SchlachterLuis Vallejo1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Jason ZhangTae Hwang11114.364.364.7271.091.531001.909
Daniel MolinaChris Coleman11112.182.182.182.364.164004.636
Jason ZhangTony Lee1172.286.545.286.831.509041.857
Emmet AshtonRuben Molina Jr.11104.400.455.500.955.424012.800
Geronimo SanchezTobias Rivera11104.400.364.7001.064.502001.900
Sam ChoiTony Molina11103.300.364.300.664.311011.900
Thomas RizzottoJustin Ramos1151.200.545.200.745.4204101.000
Chris PetitonGeorge Ramirez1193.333.364.333.697.395011.889
Fausto MolinaBen Lee1183.375.545.375.920.445121.875
Sam ChoiJohnathan Cooper11101.100.182.100.282.147015.500
Mikey RodriguezJunghwan Chang1183.375.545.5001.045.478212.750
Jason ZhangJordan Molina1183.375.364.500.864.3420101.000
Daniel MolinaSteve Quito11104.400.455.400.855.3930101.000
Geronimo SanchezChris Pitre11113.273.273.364.636.276003.727
Chris TejadaMichael Salerno11104.400.364.500.864.442001.900
Giancarlo RiosJustin Ramos1186.750.8181.0001.818.7521201.000
Ryan SchlachterEdison Ferreira11111.091.091.091.182.082007.364
Sam ChoiJohn Sim1172.286.545.429.974.459132.714
Berto GutierrezChristos Plakas11102.200.273.200.473.313012.800
Stan ChoiMark Rubin1173.429.636.5711.208.541131.857
Emmet AshtonAdoniz Vallejo1180.000.273.000.273.196034.500
Mikey RodriguezGeorge Ramirez11103.300.364.300.664.311012.800
Fausto MolinaMelvin Panameno11105.500.545.6001.145.5890101.000
Jason ZhangRyan Schlachter11105.500.545.6001.145.5050101.000
Jason ZhangBenny Suh1197.778.818.7781.596.7040201.000
Emmet AshtonJunghwan Chang1151.200.636.4001.036.514333.400
Pastor KimSteve Pinell11103.300.364.300.664.3950101.000
Jason ZhangBacilio Bencosme11108.800.818.8001.618.7200101.000
Pastor KimMelvin Panameno1093.333.400.556.956.408014.556
Sam ChoiTobias Rivera1073.429.600.5711.171.5231201.000
Alec SmalleyDon C10102.200.200.200.400.272002.800
Mikey RodriguezSteve Quito10103.300.300.400.700.3960001.000
Alec SmalleyDavid Liotta1093.333.400.333.733.4340101.000
Fausto MolinaRuben Molina Sr.10105.500.500.7001.200.5180001.000
Zaviel YoungPatrick Luk1093.333.400.556.956.410011.889
Daniel MolinaJacob Molina1084.500.600.6251.225.538022.750
Thomas RizzottoGideon Teitel1095.556.6001.0001.600.654014.556
Jordan MolinaAdoniz Vallejo1063.500.700.6671.367.595132.667
Mikey RodriguezDario Rosario1073.429.600.7141.314.558211.857
Daniel MolinaMikey Rodriguez1080.000.111.000.111.072012.750
Chungha ChangMatthew Bui1073.429.600.5711.171.5231201.000
Jason ZhangJohn Sim10102.200.200.200.400.272004.600
Zaviel YoungMark Rubin1071.143.400.143.543.306035.286
Mikey RodriguezYong Lee1091.111.200.111.311.257101.889
Berto GutierrezTony Molina1080.000.200.000.200.236024.500
Chris TejadaSong Koh1092.222.222.222.444.272002.778
Ruben Molina Sr.Jake Savitz1093.333.400.333.733.342012.778
Briant De La RosaRuben Molina Jr.1093.333.400.444.844.379103.667
Thomas RizzottoDario Rosario1090.000.100.000.100.348015.444
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Simon1081.125.300.125.425.234022.750
Thomas RizzottoTaeho Kim1095.556.600.5561.156.522011.889
Jordan MolinaAdmir Deljanin1062.333.600.333.933.468041.833
Fausto MolinaAdoniz Vallejo1082.250.400.500.900.5760201.000
Sam ChoiDarvin Vargas1073.429.600.4291.029.489121.857
Chris TejadaChristos Plakas1081.125.300.125.425.234023.625
Alec SmalleyYong Lee1082.250.400.250.650.4160201.000
Chris TejadaDave Konowitch1093.333.300.333.633.2700001.000
Chris TejadaBacilio Bencosme10104.400.400.400.800.360002.800
Giancarlo RiosBriant De La Rosa1084.500.600.5001.100.5071101.000
Daniel MolinaRyan Schlachter1092.222.300.333.633.286011.889
Chris PetitonBerto Gutierrez10104.400.400.500.900.394002.800
Chris TejadaJohn Shin1095.556.500.8891.389.552001.889
Emmet AshtonMelvin Panameno1080.000.200.000.200.328021.875
Mikey RodriguezTaeho Kim1061.167.500.333.833.4120401.000
Benny SuhAlec Smalley1061.167.500.167.667.3811301.000
Zaviel YoungChris Coleman1051.200.600.200.800.453141.800
Ruben Molina Sr.Alex Kim1061.167.500.333.833.507131.833
Chris TejadaJohnathan Cooper1081.125.300.125.425.234024.500
Chungha ChangAdoniz Vallejo1084.500.600.8751.475.6040201.000
Thomas RizzottoGeronimo Sanchez1062.333.500.333.833.3960301.000
Briant De La RosaRuben Molina Sr.1092.222.300.556.856.4490101.000
Pastor KimJason Zhang1080.000.200.000.200.239113.625
Chungha ChangRuben Molina Sr.1095.556.5001.0001.500.5840001.000
Jordan MolinaMax Arm1093.333.400.444.844.3760101.000
Max ArmGeorge Ramirez1082.250.400.250.650.324021.875
Max ArmAndrew Cohen1082.250.400.250.650.4160201.000
Jason ZhangRuben Molina Sr.1063.500.700.5001.200.6531301.000
Chris PetitonEdison Ferreira1091.111.200.111.311.162017.222
Daniel MolinaBerto Gutierrez10103.300.300.300.600.362003.700
Chris TejadaJonathan Suh1096.667.600.8891.489.6080001.000
Sam ChoiJustin Ramos1092.222.300.222.522.252011.889
Chris TejadaMelvin Panameno1083.375.500.375.875.414023.625
Thomas RizzottoJaehyun Kim1091.111.200.111.311.162015.444
Daniel MolinaJuan Carlos1082.250.400.7501.150.456026.250
Alec SmalleyTaeho Kim10104.400.400.400.800.3600001.000