2025 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Benny Suh1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Berto Gutierrez414114621022001000.545.643.9091.552.638.5451.0006.937.4
Briant De La Rosa12222000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Chris Petiton2431100011000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Emmet Ashton3855310013000000.600.750.8001.550.650.6001.0003.648.4
Fausto Molina3543311031000000.750.8001.5002.300.884.7501.0005.0135.2
Geronimo Sanchez1441200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Max Melo12111000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.6211791220044000010.706.762.8241.585.684.7061.00011.561.9
Sam Choi2540200001000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Thomas Rizzotto1200000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Zaviel Young2322100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Totals15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-0 (1.000)1753300002000000.600.714.6001.314.591.6001.0002.533.9
April2-0 (1.000)2953310023001000.600.778.8001.578.661.6001.0003.952.9
May1-0 (1.000)14333100210000001.0001.0001.3332.333.9401.0001.0004.30.0
June3-0 (1.000)316136510043000000.385.500.462.962.438.3851.0003.411.4
July1-0 (1.000)1433211011000000.667.7501.6672.417.880.6671.0003.9106.5
August3-1 (.750)418127921036000010.750.8331.0831.917.764.7501.00012.1109.2
September3-0 (1.000)314124800002000000.667.714.6671.381.617.6671.0006.141.1
Totals14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 185-1 (.833)62719151332088000010.684.7781.0531.830.733.6841.00017.277.3
College Point Field 43-0 (1.000)314115810013000000.727.786.8181.604.693.7271.0007.769.2
Cunningham Park Field 192-0 (1.000)21191310002000000.333.455.444.899.407.3331.0002.19.2
Cunningham Park Field 21-0 (1.000)1421100011001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1541200001000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Cunningham Park Field 11-0 (1.000)14333100210000001.0001.0001.3332.333.9401.0001.0004.30.0
Cunningham Park Field 31-0 (1.000)1753300002000000.600.714.6001.314.591.6001.0002.533.9
Totals14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.3-1 (.750)416137911023000000.692.750.9231.673.704.6921.0009.664.7
None/Unknown4-0 (1.000)4211310820067001010.615.762.7691.531.651.6151.0009.249.7
Leon4-0 (1.000)421183810003000000.444.524.5001.024.462.4441.0005.113.8
Steven1-0 (1.000)1532210012000000.667.8001.0001.800.716.6671.0002.876.0
Rob Jr.1-0 (1.000)14333100210000001.0001.0001.3332.333.9401.0001.0004.30.0
Matt1-0 (1.000)15343010120000001.0001.0001.6672.667.9601.0001.0005.50.0
Totals14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home7-0 (1.000)735252017320810000000.680.771.9601.731.710.6801.00020.569.3
Away7-1 (.875)8372891630048001010.571.676.6791.354.593.5711.00014.432.4
Totals14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win14-0 (1.000)14695128316201217001010.608.710.8041.514.641.6081.00032.443.8
Loss0-1 (.000)13212000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Totals14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7
Totals14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Mikey Rodriguez14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7
Totals14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-0 (1.000)14323100210000101.0001.0001.3332.333.9401.0001.0004.30.0
Berto Gutierrez3-1 (.750)417115621025001000.545.706.9091.615.652.5451.0008.244.1
Emmet Ashton4-0 (1.000)4211411821067000000.571.714.8571.571.647.5711.0009.944.4
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1551300000000000.600.600.6001.200.540.6001.0001.824.3
Zeuxi De La Cruz5-0 (1.000)52520101310025000000.650.720.7001.420.626.6501.00011.042.5
Totals14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
12-0 (1.000)1393410004000000.444.615.5561.171.525.4441.0003.720.1
212-1 (.923)594426295201214001010.659.746.8641.609.677.6591.00031.256.2
Totals14-1 (.933)725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
115117801014000010.727.800.9091.709.716.7271.0008.879.5
2955300023001000.600.778.6001.378.623.6001.0003.142.4
3993820020000000.889.8891.1112.000.876.8891.0008.9240.0
4654410021000000.800.8331.0001.833.777.8001.0004.4118.4
51082320012000000.375.500.6251.125.482.3751.0002.814.9
6754310032000000.600.714.8001.514.640.6001.0003.243.6
7642201002000000.500.6671.0001.667.650.5001.0003.040.7
8632100013000000.333.667.3331.000.510.3331.0001.216.0
9220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
10100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
11110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More191581031064000000.667.7371.0001.737.714.6671.00011.863.8
Ahead 1-319147710024001000.500.632.5711.203.541.5001.0005.922.7
Tied241791021037000010.588.708.8241.532.641.5881.00011.243.2
Behind 1-3753400012000000.800.857.8001.657.720.8001.0003.9104.6
Behind 4 or More3222000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Totals725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
02618121001018000000.556.692.6671.359.593.5561.0009.732.9
13123141831057001010.783.8391.0001.839.764.7831.00021.0113.6
215123530063000000.417.533.6671.200.512.4171.0004.718.1
Totals725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty2720121521007000010.750.815.9501.765.736.7501.00017.091.6
Runners On453317184101211001000.545.667.7271.394.598.5451.00018.132.5
Totals725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP251678300119000000.500.680.6881.368.588.5001.0009.130.6
Without RISP4737222532019001010.676.745.8651.610.682.6761.00025.858.0
Totals725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty2720121521007000010.750.815.9501.765.736.7501.00017.091.6
First Only2017101011012001000.588.650.7651.415.610.5881.0009.034.5
Second Only850200023000000.400.625.4001.025.495.4001.0001.715.6
First and Second864420032000000.667.7501.0001.750.715.6671.0004.966.0
First and Third110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Second and Third312000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Bases Loaded531210062000000.667.8001.0001.800.716.6671.0002.876.0
Totals725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7