2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1312000011010000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.33.5
Benny Suh1100000010001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Berto Gutierrez4966430033000100.667.7781.1671.944.856.6671.0006.181.7
Daniel Simon1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Darvin Vargas3420100002000000.500.750.5001.250.585.5001.0001.130.8
Fausto Molina23111000020000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7801.0001.0001.50.0
Geronimo Sanchez1320101001100000.500.6671.5002.167.7601.000.5002.258.7
Giancarlo Rios4973301042000100.429.556.7141.270.636.4291.0003.120.7
Jacob Molina11111000000000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Jeremy Molina2744300143000000.750.8571.5002.357.844.6671.0005.8156.9
Johnathan Cooper12111000010000101.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Juan Carlos11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Kenneth Arias12121100110000001.0001.0002.0003.000.9801.0001.0002.30.0
Max Melo11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Rick Garcia2312000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Ruben Molina Sr.1220100020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Sam Choi51093301130010000.333.300.8891.189.441.2221.0002.69.9
Stan Choi22222100200000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0701.0001.0003.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto41293310173000000.333.500.7781.278.521.2501.0003.917.5
Zaviel Young518126600165110110.500.611.7501.361.609.455.9176.625.5
Totals20956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March2-0 (1.000)21157200135010010.400.6361.0001.636.586.2001.0004.329.3
April3-0 (1.000)314105310024000010.300.500.400.900.423.3001.0002.59.7
May2-1 (.667)31484601275101000.750.8571.7502.607.894.800.87513.3180.1
June4-0 (1.000)421127601058010100.500.667.6671.333.607.4621.0007.127.3
July2-1 (.667)314114611063000010.545.643.8181.461.611.5451.0006.334.0
August3-0 (1.000)314125720041110200.583.571.7501.321.681.583.9175.625.1
October2-0 (1.000)2755320172000000.600.7141.6002.314.839.5001.0006.182.2
Totals18-2 (.900)20956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 186-0 (1.000)632211010210511000210.476.656.6671.323.628.4761.00011.127.2
Cunningham Park Field 35-0 (1.000)5251310700178131110.538.640.7691.409.591.429.9238.926.7
Cunningham Park Field 191-2 (.333)312103612062100000.600.6671.1001.767.708.667.9007.751.8
College Point Field 43-0 (1.000)311966202122000000.667.7271.5562.283.875.5711.00010.695.0
Cunningham Park Field 22-0 (1.000)21075200123000000.286.500.7141.214.501.1671.0002.915.6
Cunningham Park Field 141-0 (1.000)1533210022000010.667.8001.0001.800.716.6671.0002.876.0
Totals18-2 (.900)20956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.9-1 (.900)10503318183211315111200.545.680.8481.528.660.531.97022.237.5
Leon3-1 (.750)416117621194110110.545.6251.1821.807.724.500.9099.140.9
None/Unknown3-0 (1.000)31688200137010010.250.563.6251.188.493.1251.0004.115.9
Steven2-0 (1.000)2973410042000010.571.667.7141.381.598.5711.0003.733.1
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1441300150000000.750.7501.5002.250.938.6671.0004.5121.5
Totals18-2 (.900)20956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home8-2 (.800)10443214172311610220210.531.614.8751.489.638.516.93819.430.8
Away10-0 (1.000)10513123164031818011120.516.686.9351.622.658.4481.00023.639.9
Totals18-2 (.900)20956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win18-0 (1.000)18875736306143226131330.526.655.8771.532.645.473.98238.434.5
Loss0-2 (.000)2861302022100000.500.6251.1671.792.683.600.8334.742.3
Totals18-2 (.900)20956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC18-2 (.900)20956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3
Totals18-2 (.900)20956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley16-0 (1.000)16785132266132624121320.510.654.8431.497.642.469.98033.033.0
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2861302022100000.500.6251.1671.792.683.600.8334.742.3
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1441300150000000.750.7501.5002.250.938.6671.0004.5121.5
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1523100012010010.500.600.5001.100.468.3331.0001.216.5
Totals18-2 (.900)20956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1-0 (1.000)1523100012010010.500.600.5001.100.468.3331.0001.216.5
Benny Suh0-1 (.000)1320101001100000.500.6671.5002.167.7601.000.5002.258.7
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1541201021000000.500.6001.0001.600.636.5001.0002.634.5
George Ramirez2-0 (1.000)21063201033010100.333.500.6671.167.554.2861.0002.714.3
Johnathan Cooper6-0 (1.000)62718109401109000110.500.667.8891.556.663.4711.00012.236.7
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1441300150000000.750.7501.5002.250.938.6671.0004.5121.5
Peter Song6-0 (1.000)631201413201119111110.650.742.9001.642.696.632.95015.752.9
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)21075200123000000.286.500.7141.214.501.1671.0002.915.6
Totals18-2 (.900)20956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
21-0 (1.000)523100012010010.500.600.5001.100.468.3331.0001.216.5
316-2 (.889)865733296332826221320.509.651.8771.528.645.481.96537.834.0
61-0 (1.000)441300150000000.750.7501.5002.250.938.6671.0004.5121.5
Totals18-2 (.900)956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
121178701094100210.412.524.5291.053.556.438.9415.314.2
28343100740100001.000.8751.3332.208.740.7501.0004.9131.4
315123410262110000.333.400.9171.317.499.200.9174.814.4
4974411031010000.571.5561.0001.556.591.5001.0004.329.2
51586420027000000.500.733.7501.483.621.5001.0005.738.7
6753200012000100.400.571.400.971.594.4001.0001.413.0
71064510254000010.833.9002.0002.900.982.7501.00011.7316.9
8632201003000000.667.8331.3332.167.770.6671.0004.0107.6
94232000110010101.0001.0001.0002.000.8181.0001.0002.50.0
Totals956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More362414142031510011110.583.6941.0421.736.703.5001.00019.748.4
Ahead 1-325159931069110020.600.720.9331.653.650.600.93312.146.8
Tied181410610174000200.429.556.7141.270.639.3851.0006.120.7
Behind 1-31173201043010000.286.455.5711.026.420.2501.0002.410.8
Behind 4 or More531201022100000.667.8001.3332.133.7801.000.6673.697.6
Totals956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
038271915411811000120.556.684.8891.573.669.5381.00018.441.4
12916108120810030210.500.621.8131.433.617.4211.00010.726.1
22820810103187201000.500.6431.0001.643.653.467.90014.238.3
Totals956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty19149922115100010.643.7371.2862.023.776.667.92914.276.8
Runners On764928244133323131320.490.632.7961.427.616.438.98029.628.5
Totals956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP553522184033116131110.514.636.8861.522.616.441.97123.531.8
Without RISP40281515231312100220.536.675.9291.604.692.538.96419.740.8
Totals956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty19149922115100010.643.7371.2862.023.776.667.92914.276.8
First Only21146601027000210.429.619.5711.190.616.4291.0006.120.5
Second Only622100124000000.500.8332.0002.833.805.0001.0004.2113.4
Third Only854210033100010.400.625.6001.225.538.500.8002.421.3
First and Second231810910185000100.500.609.7221.331.609.4711.0008.726.1
First and Third322110020010000.500.3331.0001.333.413.3331.0000.811.3
Second and Third531100132000000.333.6001.3331.933.678.0001.0002.736.6
Bases Loaded10534100132021000.800.7001.0001.700.613.5711.0004.843.0
Totals956337336343428231330.524.653.9051.557.648.483.96843.135.3