all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley3512000033010000.000.600.000.600.432.0001.0000.810.5
Benny Suh2201000011001000.0001.000.000.000.735.000.0000.50.0
Berto Gutierrez112922131251196101100.545.6551.0001.655.697.550.95515.642.1
Briant De La Rosa12222000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Chris Petiton3863300012000010.500.625.5001.125.518.5001.0002.219.8
Chris Tejada1332210000000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Daniel Simon1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Darvin Vargas3420100002000000.500.750.5001.250.585.5001.0001.130.8
Davy Andrews1440100000100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Dennis Cipriati2331200130000000.667.6671.6672.333.950.5001.0003.390.0
Emmet Ashton3855310013000000.600.750.8001.550.650.6001.0003.648.4
Fausto Molina6955411034000000.800.8891.4002.289.831.8001.0007.1193.0
Geronimo Sanchez2761301001100000.500.571.8331.405.583.600.8333.027.1
Giancarlo Rios4973301042000100.429.556.7141.270.636.4291.0003.120.7
Jacob Molina33212000100100101.000.6671.0001.667.600.6671.0001.745.4
Jeremy Molina2744300143000000.750.8571.5002.357.844.6671.0005.8156.9
Johnathan Cooper23111000120000101.0001.0001.0002.000.7801.0001.0001.50.0
Jordan Molina12222000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Juan Carlos11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Juan Gonzalez1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Kareem Husaini2772310010000100.429.429.5711.000.566.4291.0001.711.6
Kenneth Arias12121100110000001.0001.0002.0003.000.9801.0001.0002.30.0
Max Arm12212100100000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0701.0001.0003.00.0
Max Melo23222000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Mikey Rodriguez35323001210100001.000.8002.0002.800.894.6671.0005.4146.4
Min Sung #22 (NJ)1544110021000120.250.400.500.900.576.2501.0000.98.1
Neon Orange (NJ)2664300110100020.500.5001.0001.500.625.500.8333.027.0
Rick Garcia2312000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Ruben Molina Sr.1965562932430148301220.571.631.7501.381.623.604.94628.031.5
Sam Choi715133501131010000.385.400.7691.169.462.3081.0004.312.9
Scott Bitterman1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Stan Choi22222100200000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0701.0001.0003.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto9261767211108001100.412.615.8241.439.620.3751.00010.127.1
Zaviel Young823148700168110110.500.652.7141.366.610.462.9298.227.7
Totals58277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March3-0 (1.000)3181010500137010010.500.667.8001.467.588.4001.0006.931.0
April5-0 (1.000)523158620047001010.400.609.5331.142.516.4001.0006.118.4
May3-1 (.750)418117911296101000.818.8891.6362.525.904.875.90917.6237.8
June11-1 (.917)12574223232322013020300.548.632.8811.513.659.5001.00026.233.6
July8-1 (.889)940341718332136200150.529.600.9711.571.664.533.94120.735.0
August12-1 (.923)13624527276101514321340.600.677.7781.455.655.614.93327.136.5
September3-3 (.500)6272171120035001100.524.630.6191.249.587.5241.0009.224.8
October2-0 (1.000)2755320172000000.600.7141.6002.314.839.5001.0006.182.2
November2-2 (.500)4252391111012200000.478.520.6091.129.494.524.9137.617.0
Totals49-9 (.845)58277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1819-2 (.905)211057544408312528411330.533.657.7601.417.623.549.94742.832.1
College Point Field 46-2 (.750)833251216402157001000.640.7271.0401.767.717.6091.00020.461.3
Cunningham Park Field 196-2 (.750)839331016331116200110.485.564.8481.413.607.500.93916.726.5
Cunningham Park Field 36-0 (1.000)632181310001710131110.556.656.7221.378.591.474.94411.428.1
Cunningham Park Field 24-0 (1.000)418128600254011000.500.6111.0001.611.618.3641.0008.432.6
Vander Sande Field3-0 (1.000)311108410131100150.400.455.8001.255.603.375.9003.816.9
Cunningham Park Field 142-1 (.667)314118611023000110.545.643.8181.461.677.5451.0006.334.0
Cunningham Park Field 51-1 (.500)2983612051000100.750.7781.3752.153.967.7501.0008.8118.2
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1541200001000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Cunningham Park Field 11-0 (1.000)14333100210000001.0001.0001.3332.333.9401.0001.0004.30.0
Cunningham Park Field 100-1 (.000)1773400000000000.571.571.5711.143.514.5711.0002.320.6
Totals49-9 (.845)58277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.18-4 (.818)221017241467643326221310.639.7231.0691.792.734.618.97261.559.3
None/Unknown17-3 (.850)201037947356121821512470.443.563.6201.183.550.452.93731.318.8
Leon7-1 (.875)83729101431197110110.483.568.7591.326.575.464.96613.823.3
Steven3-1 (.750)418135720064001010.538.667.6921.359.589.5381.0006.930.9
Rob Jr.2-0 (1.000)2965510032010010.833.7781.0001.778.698.7141.0005.573.9
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1441300150000000.750.7501.5002.250.938.6671.0004.5121.5
Matt1-0 (1.000)15343010120000001.0001.0001.6672.667.9601.0001.0005.50.0
Totals49-9 (.845)58277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home23-4 (.852)271259258589744329331320.630.7041.0111.715.708.614.96772.152.6
Away26-5 (.839)31152114555510243233523590.482.599.7111.309.586.477.95654.724.2
Totals49-9 (.845)58277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win49-0 (1.000)4923717510196176869547536110.549.646.8511.497.638.533.960107.434.5
Loss0-9 (.000)94031121723068101200.548.650.8061.456.658.567.96817.834.3
Totals49-9 (.845)58277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
ESC1-0 (1.000)1542100001100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Non-ESC48-9 (.842)57272202111112199875617548110.554.651.8561.507.647.542.965125.335.6
Totals49-9 (.845)58277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley16-0 (1.000)16785132266132624121320.510.654.8431.497.642.469.98033.033.0
Daniel Bencosme1-0 (1.000)1441100010200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2861302022100000.500.6251.1671.792.683.600.8334.742.3
George Ramirez4-1 (.800)5191710910292100250.529.579.9411.520.727.500.9419.632.3
Jacob Molina0-1 (.000)1542110011000100.250.400.500.900.576.2501.0000.98.1
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1651100001000100.200.333.200.533.423.2001.0000.42.8
Mark Rubin7-2 (.778)940291720333198121020.690.7251.3102.035.767.630.96630.073.6
Mikey Rodriguez14-1 (.933)15725329336201218001010.623.722.8111.534.650.6231.00034.646.7
Ruben Molina Jr.2-2 (.500)42321141411031001100.667.696.8101.505.695.6671.00012.247.0
Ruben Molina Sr.2-0 (1.000)212101310012100000.300.417.400.817.373.333.9001.97.3
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1523100012010010.500.600.5001.100.468.3331.0001.216.5
Wilson De La Cruz1-0 (1.000)1542100001100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Totals49-9 (.845)58277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-0 (1.000)14323100210000101.0001.0001.3332.333.9401.0001.0004.30.0
Alec Smalley3-2 (.600)523148822087011010.571.6961.0001.696.652.5331.00011.544.5
Benny Suh0-1 (.000)1320101001100000.500.6671.5002.167.7601.000.5002.258.7
Berto Gutierrez5-1 (.833)62518111231296001000.667.7601.2782.038.786.6251.00018.984.9
Davy Andrews1-0 (1.000)1881310010100000.375.375.500.875.380.429.8751.58.1
Eddie Park2-0 (1.000)2876210131000120.286.375.8571.232.604.1671.0002.312.7
Emmet Ashton4-0 (1.000)4211411821067000000.571.714.8571.571.647.5711.0009.944.4
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1541201021000000.500.6001.0001.600.636.5001.0002.634.5
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)315105311044010200.300.467.6001.067.561.2731.0003.511.9
Johnathan Cooper6-0 (1.000)62718109401109000110.500.667.8891.556.663.4711.00012.236.7
Jordan Molina5-0 (1.000)52523121410181101100.609.640.7831.423.655.619.95711.935.6
Melvin Panameno1-0 (1.000)1441100010200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Neon Orange (NJ)1-0 (1.000)1332200000100030.667.667.6671.333.6001.000.6671.336.0
Omar Cornielle1-0 (1.000)1651100001000100.200.333.200.533.423.2001.0000.42.8
Peter Song6-0 (1.000)631201413201119111110.650.742.9001.642.696.632.95015.752.9
Ruben Molina Sr.0-2 (.000)212116701001000000.636.667.8181.485.640.6361.0006.241.7
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)21075200123000000.286.500.7141.214.501.1671.0002.915.6
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2973401032100110.571.667.8571.524.736.667.8574.339.1
Wilson De La Cruz2-0 (1.000)2964500131020010.833.6671.3332.000.697.5711.0006.255.8
Zaviel Young1-0 (1.000)1420000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Zeuxi De La Cruz5-0 (1.000)52520101310025000000.650.720.7001.420.626.6501.00011.042.5
Totals49-9 (.845)58277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
15-3 (.625)4940182141058101100.525.612.6751.287.579.538.97518.025.5
223-3 (.885)1168654549533425232290.628.698.9531.652.685.607.97763.248.8
318-3 (.857)996837336333028521420.485.626.7941.420.621.484.92639.228.6
62-0 (1.000)1092400151000100.444.500.7781.278.629.3751.0003.619.6
111-0 (1.000)332100110000000.333.3331.3331.667.650.0001.0001.318.0
Totals49-9 (.845)277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1574425220201013200330.500.614.5911.205.583.524.95518.022.1
229191511200108211010.579.690.6841.374.589.611.89510.932.8
338341420313103110010.588.6051.0001.605.658.548.97121.438.5
428241212321103210200.500.536.9171.452.650.500.91712.525.9
534231213611811000020.565.7061.0431.749.687.5451.00019.051.2
6241713920185002200.529.667.8241.490.699.5001.00010.535.6
731221214122108110120.636.7101.1361.846.743.600.95519.658.8
822136711068010000.538.682.7691.451.594.5001.0008.633.1
91294510032001010.556.667.6671.333.586.5561.0004.530.5
10100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
11110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More1007540429353821522440.560.650.9601.610.684.552.93351.439.6
Ahead 1-3654627284311416121030.609.692.8911.584.644.587.97832.243.4
Tied665130255111215100330.490.606.6861.292.598.490.98023.624.5
Behind 1-3302391201066010000.522.600.6091.209.526.5001.0009.621.7
Behind 4 or More16117611154101100.545.6881.0911.778.750.556.9099.149.4
Totals277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
01097957425431429010350.532.651.8101.462.632.5061.00046.933.4
11057642478512922643450.618.686.8951.580.678.630.92152.543.0
2635114246043211201100.471.571.8241.395.594.444.96125.825.8
Totals277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty84694245643315100360.652.714.9861.700.737.646.98651.457.8
Runners On193137716813557247754540.496.617.7741.390.599.485.94975.127.4
Totals277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP12884424212146536653230.500.633.8101.442.600.481.92951.129.4
Without RISP14912271717841026201670.582.658.8691.527.676.578.98474.339.4
Totals277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty84694245643315100360.652.714.9861.700.737.646.98651.457.8
First Only65532926141711101310.491.585.7171.302.598.490.98124.024.0
Second Only25167720168001110.438.640.7501.390.618.4001.0009.227.5
Third Only1376210036200020.286.615.4291.044.497.400.7142.815.2
First and Second453417195111811300100.559.667.8531.520.652.600.91221.238.2
First and Third973420051010000.571.556.8571.413.556.5001.0003.825.4
Second and Third954200144000000.400.6671.0001.667.637.2501.0004.036.2
Bases Loaded271558201296142000.533.593.8671.459.546.412.93310.225.0
Totals277206113113199875628548110.549.646.8451.491.641.538.961125.234.5