2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh12222000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Chris Tejada3861200012200000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6671.38.5
Daniel Molina3650210001100000.400.500.6001.100.477.500.8001.614.7
Geronimo Sanchez31176200024000100.286.545.286.831.509.2861.0001.79.0
Giancarlo Rios5961210022201000.333.556.5001.056.481.500.6672.114.2
Jeremy Molina2522000012001100.000.600.000.600.622.0001.0000.56.3
Mikey Rodriguez512103400132200000.400.500.7001.200.508.429.8003.816.9
Rick Garcia1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.31052301023002010.600.8001.0001.800.702.6001.0005.068.0
Sam Choi51184400002101000.500.636.5001.136.526.571.8753.020.5
Stan Choi4963200032201010.333.556.333.889.443.500.6671.510.4
Zaviel Young2441100010100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Totals218861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
April2-1 (.667)31496500145000000.556.714.8891.603.654.5001.0006.644.8
May1-1 (.500)21072310012001000.429.600.5711.171.523.4291.0002.919.4
June1-3 (.250)418138701054201100.538.667.6921.359.639.636.8466.930.9
July1-2 (.333)31393200023401010.222.462.222.684.362.400.5561.45.4
August2-3 (.400)521136410025303110.308.571.385.956.510.400.7694.012.1
September1-0 (1.000)1431100011000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
October0-2 (.000)2650200001100000.400.500.400.900.420.500.8001.110.2
Totals8-13 (.381)218861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 183-7 (.300)104329131311199605110.448.628.6551.283.579.545.79314.224.0
Cunningham Park Field 31-2 (.333)31164200014101010.333.636.333.970.494.400.8332.114.2
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)31081300012100000.375.500.375.875.414.429.8751.89.5
Cunningham Park Field 190-2 (.000)2974200022100100.286.444.286.730.462.333.8571.16.0
Cunningham Park Field 22-0 (1.000)21074410023100000.571.700.7141.414.610.667.8574.036.4
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1540000001100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Totals8-13 (.381)218861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.2-7 (.222)93724131211177506110.500.676.7501.426.630.611.79214.432.5
Leon5-3 (.625)83726108100711300110.308.514.346.860.443.348.8856.19.1
Steven1-1 (.500)2863300012200000.500.625.5001.125.518.750.6672.219.8
None/Unknown0-2 (.000)2650100001100000.200.333.200.533.270.250.8000.42.8
Totals8-13 (.381)218861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home5-6 (.455)1145321311200611502200.344.533.406.940.485.407.8448.711.2
Away3-7 (.300)1043291313011910604020.448.628.6211.249.549.545.79313.622.9
Totals8-13 (.381)218861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win8-0 (1.000)8392515101011012302110.400.615.5601.175.550.429.88010.919.5
Loss0-13 (.000)134936111411059804110.389.551.4721.023.490.500.77811.213.8
Totals8-13 (.381)218861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC8-13 (.381)218861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1
Totals8-13 (.381)218861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Johnathan Cooper6-12 (.333)187351191821011171105220.353.548.431.979.485.450.78415.212.4
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)315107600144001000.600.733.9001.633.672.5561.0007.651.0
Totals8-13 (.381)218861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-7 (.000)724163711036302010.438.625.6251.250.547.538.8137.622.7
George Ramirez2-2 (.500)419145600144201000.429.579.6431.222.531.455.8576.020.1
Mikey Rodriguez0-2 (.000)2973300001301000.429.556.429.984.463.750.5712.013.2
Peter Song5-2 (.714)7312114700078302210.333.548.333.882.497.389.8575.310.2
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1531110012000000.333.600.6671.267.536.3331.0001.520.4
Totals8-13 (.381)218861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
10-1 (.000)301000002001010.0001.000.000.000.730.000.0000.80.0
24-6 (.400)453118151111011503100.484.644.6771.322.592.560.83915.926.8
34-4 (.500)31236610056502110.261.452.304.756.403.333.7834.16.5
40-1 (.000)430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
80-1 (.000)541200001100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
Totals8-13 (.381)8861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
119138500005201010.385.579.385.964.466.455.8463.812.8
21055200043002000.400.700.4001.100.546.4001.0002.320.8
31282400023201100.500.667.5001.167.619.667.7503.422.7
41073100132201010.143.400.571.971.414.000.7141.98.6
5641200002100000.500.667.5001.167.540.667.7501.722.7
614125701052100100.583.643.7501.393.666.636.9176.133.0
7640000001101000.000.333.000.333.245.000.7500.21.2
8762320011200000.500.571.8331.405.586.750.6673.027.1
9420000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Totals8861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More19137400135301110.308.526.5381.065.522.333.7694.513.5
Ahead 1-31053300062003000.600.800.6001.400.639.6001.0003.446.4
Tied17145500003300000.357.471.357.828.392.455.7862.78.2
Behind 1-319145811034201010.571.684.7861.470.623.667.8578.437.9
Behind 4 or More23156410037301100.267.522.333.855.463.333.8003.79.1
Totals8861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
03930111101186303110.367.513.5331.046.490.385.9009.413.4
12717117100610600010.412.630.4711.100.513.636.6476.718.0
222144610015203100.429.636.5001.136.569.500.8575.819.5
Totals8861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3123101010007201020.435.581.4781.059.488.476.9137.615.8
Runners On573816141111514905200.368.579.5261.105.532.464.76314.416.2
Totals8861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP37231291011410404200.391.622.5651.187.582.444.82610.319.9
Without RISP51381415110111702020.395.549.4741.023.469.484.81611.713.8
Totals8861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3123101010007201020.435.581.4781.059.488.476.9137.615.8
First Only20154501014501000.333.500.467.967.440.500.6674.211.2
Second Only530100002200000.333.600.333.933.4681.000.3330.912.3
Third Only433100021000100.333.500.333.833.635.3331.0000.68.5
First and Second1596410154202000.444.667.8891.556.625.500.7786.434.4
First and Third662200020000100.333.333.333.667.453.3331.0000.74.5
Second and Third311000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Bases Loaded4101000510020001.0001.0001.0002.000.7801.0001.0001.80.0
Totals8861262421115211106220.393.580.5081.088.516.469.82022.016.1