2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh3651220011100000.400.500.8001.300.533.500.8002.119.2
Berto Gutierrez31282301043010100.375.500.6251.125.537.3331.0003.214.2
Chris Coleman1332200010000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Chris Tejada2441110000000100.250.250.500.750.540.2501.0000.54.5
Daniel Molina3880420020100000.500.500.7501.250.535.571.8753.020.3
Darvin Vargas3991200010300100.222.222.222.444.302.333.6670.41.7
Fausto Molina1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez2980300011100000.375.444.375.819.380.429.8751.47.8
Jeremy Molina3740200031120000.500.429.500.929.360.400.7501.49.5
Johnathan Cooper12121000210000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Juan Carlos11111100300000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Kenny Vivar2441300010000000.750.750.7501.500.675.7501.0002.360.8
Ruben Molina Sr.414141310020000110.214.214.286.500.283.2141.0000.92.1
Thomas Rizzotto4853210053100100.400.625.6001.225.653.500.8002.421.3
Tobias Rivera1110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals18897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1551100000000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
April1-2 (.333)314144931080100000.643.6431.0001.643.699.692.9299.048.6
May2-1 (.667)314133300021300110.231.286.231.516.310.300.7690.92.5
June1-3 (.250)420162530093110200.313.400.500.900.476.313.9383.78.4
July2-0 (1.000)21193400022000000.444.545.444.990.458.4441.0002.513.3
August2-2 (.500)421162620063320100.375.429.500.929.436.400.8134.29.5
September0-1 (.000)1430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Totals8-10 (.444)18897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 22-3 (.400)5252361140091310200.478.480.6521.132.553.524.8707.615.7
Cunningham Park Field 183-2 (.600)525216911094300000.429.520.5711.091.479.500.8576.815.3
Cunningham Park Field 192-2 (.500)424181720094120100.389.458.500.958.449.368.9445.110.5
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)2870100001100010.143.250.143.393.203.167.8570.31.4
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1441000000000100.000.000.000.000.230.0001.0000.00.0
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1331110000000100.333.333.6671.000.720.3331.0000.79.0
Totals8-10 (.444)18897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.4-5 (.444)94338716410115400100.421.488.5791.067.487.471.89511.414.0
Leon2-3 (.400)5262047200104320300.350.423.450.873.485.368.8504.78.4
None/Unknown1-1 (.500)210104410040000100.400.400.500.900.486.4001.0002.09.0
Steven0-1 (.000)1640210021010000.500.500.7501.250.477.4001.0001.917.0
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1440000000100010.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
Totals8-10 (.444)18897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home4-5 (.444)94535814410158320210.400.489.5711.060.494.412.91411.313.3
Away4-5 (.444)94441715400122510300.366.386.463.850.433.405.8787.77.7
Totals8-10 (.444)18897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win8-0 (1.000)843331013300178520110.394.488.485.973.451.433.8489.311.5
Loss0-10 (.000)104643516510102310400.372.391.535.926.476.390.9309.49.1
Totals8-10 (.444)18897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC8-10 (.444)18897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2
Totals8-10 (.444)18897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1660200000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.74.5
George Ramirez4-6 (.400)104737712510157330310.324.404.514.918.446.324.9199.08.7
Mikey Rodriguez2-0 (1.000)21183400043200000.500.636.5001.136.524.667.7503.020.5
Steve Quito1-4 (.200)5252551130080300200.440.440.5601.000.510.500.8806.211.9
Totals8-10 (.444)18897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-4 (.000)418182640040100200.333.333.556.889.478.353.9443.37.5
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)21171420042120000.571.545.8571.403.520.500.8574.122.3
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1553310040000000.600.600.8001.400.608.6001.0002.432.4
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1660200000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.74.5
Johnathan Cooper3-2 (.600)5272067100116310300.350.481.400.881.508.389.8504.99.4
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1440000000100010.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
Peter Song0-2 (.000)2980300011100000.375.444.375.819.380.429.8751.47.8
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2983401031100000.500.556.7501.306.553.571.8753.523.5
Totals8-10 (.444)18897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
32-2 (.500)21194820042100100.421.476.5261.003.488.444.9475.012.3
46-7 (.462)64541120610237730410.370.422.519.940.460.400.87013.29.7
50-1 (.000)430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Totals8-10 (.444)897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
115133400022200200.308.400.308.708.459.364.8461.85.4
2761310021000000.500.571.6671.238.537.5001.0002.421.9
312111520031100010.455.500.6361.136.492.500.9093.616.3
41081410012200000.500.600.6251.225.538.667.7503.322.4
512102300041010100.300.333.300.633.362.2731.0001.34.3
613103300032110100.300.385.300.685.389.300.9001.65.2
7873421071100100.571.6251.1431.768.823.667.8575.246.5
8991320040100000.333.333.556.889.376.375.8891.77.5
9320000010010000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More15113110054200200.091.333.182.515.397.111.8181.02.7
Ahead 1-318163720090320100.438.389.563.951.439.467.8133.99.6
Tied13112720032200110.636.692.8181.510.718.778.8186.644.5
Behind 1-314112300033100000.273.429.273.701.347.300.9091.65.5
Behind 4 or More292751131071010100.407.414.5931.006.456.3931.0006.911.0
Totals897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
026214811073220110.381.423.524.947.434.381.9055.49.8
1353068400114510300.267.343.400.743.406.308.8334.65.5
2282551330093100100.520.571.6401.211.564.542.9609.621.6
Totals897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty17163620001200100.375.412.500.912.454.429.8753.49.2
Runners On72601223610279630410.383.444.517.961.466.404.90015.510.5
Totals897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP4636814610277630200.389.457.6111.068.482.424.83311.612.5
Without RISP434071520003200310.375.419.425.844.444.395.9507.48.0
Totals897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty17163620001200100.375.412.500.912.454.429.8753.49.2
First Only26244900002000210.375.423.375.798.438.3751.0004.07.2
Second Only862211022100100.333.500.8331.333.645.400.8332.818.6
Third Only221000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
First and Second19152530063310100.333.421.533.954.453.385.8003.99.6
First and Third220100020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Second and Third530000031110000.000.200.000.200.144.000.6670.21.1
Bases Loaded10836200141010000.750.7001.0001.700.680.6671.0006.155.3
Totals897615298102710830510.382.438.513.951.464.408.89518.910.2