Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin11101100300000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Adoniz Vallejo2423000011001100.000.500.000.500.598.0001.0000.33.5
Alec Smalley816163700010000100.438.438.438.875.451.4381.0003.19.2
Alex Kim24343020110000001.0001.0002.3333.3331.1851.0001.0007.30.0
Benny Suh61091220011200000.222.300.444.744.320.286.7781.34.9
Berto Gutierrez724183802075110200.444.542.6671.208.582.444.9447.518.4
Briant De La Rosa3540200011000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Chris Coleman2554400020000000.800.800.8001.600.720.8001.0003.286.4
Chris Petiton412112310021400000.273.333.364.697.313.429.6361.44.8
Chris Tejada816163540050000100.313.313.563.875.424.3131.0002.86.9
Chulo (Bandits)11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
CJ D. (Bandits)1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Daniel Molina922211720031300000.333.364.429.792.350.389.8573.46.5
Darvin Vargas3991200010300100.222.222.222.444.302.333.6670.41.7
David Liotta2210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Dennis Cipriati3551100020000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
Edgar M. (Bandits)1221101010100000.500.5001.5002.000.7801.000.5001.540.5
Emmet Ashton5983500041100000.625.667.6251.292.580.714.8753.531.6
Fausto Molina61190410021010000.444.455.5561.010.424.4001.0002.611.8
Geronimo Sanchez621201500031300010.250.286.250.536.249.294.8501.52.7
Jacob Molina4441000000200100.000.000.000.000.230.000.5000.00.0
Jake Savitz2211000000001000.000.500.000.500.375.0001.0000.13.5
Jason Zhang412101100011001200.100.250.100.350.351.1001.0000.41.1
Jeremy Molina3740200031120000.500.429.500.929.360.400.7501.49.5
John Frias1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
John Shin1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Johnathan Cooper12121000210000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Jordan Molina33323110200000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2331.0001.0006.00.0
Juan Carlos2222110030000100.500.5001.0001.5001.080.5001.0001.027.0
Kenneth Arias3311000011010000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.33.5
Kenny Vivar2441300010000000.750.750.7501.500.675.7501.0002.360.8
Matthew Bui2200000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Max Arm3883410030200000.500.500.6251.125.493.667.7502.516.9
Max Melo23232100210000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9531.0001.0003.30.0
Melvin Panameno1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez922206720071110110.350.364.450.814.392.350.9503.66.9
Min Sung #22 (NJ)1542300131000000.750.8001.5002.300.894.6671.0005.0135.2
Neon Orange (NJ)2662200130100010.333.333.8331.167.475.250.8331.711.3
Pastor Kim621193830072100000.421.476.5791.055.460.444.9475.513.5
Ruben Molina Sr.2275701025503153611410.357.387.557.944.453.355.91415.79.2
Ryan Schlachter22101000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Sam Choi917162811051000110.500.529.6881.217.579.5001.0006.020.1
Stan Choi3740210042110000.500.571.7501.321.511.500.7502.320.8
Tae Hwang11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Taeho Kim4553411030000000.800.8001.4002.200.920.8001.0005.6151.2
Thomas Rizzotto917134310073301200.231.412.308.719.458.300.7692.15.6
Tobias Rivera1110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Wilson Aguasvivas1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Wilson De La Cruz1220100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Zaviel Young713115540062100000.455.538.8181.357.562.500.9095.123.1
Totals994303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
February1-0 (1.000)1543000001000300.000.200.000.200.696.0001.0000.10.4
March2-3 (.400)6292671321072210110.500.517.6541.171.531.520.9239.318.0
April7-6 (.538)1355491123610235410110.469.509.6331.142.508.500.91816.716.7
May7-4 (.636)11463991110055502410.282.391.308.699.413.324.8725.45.2
June10-7 (.588)1772621323520218711300.371.444.516.961.458.411.88715.510.5
July6-10 (.375)1663521325811199411110.481.556.7311.286.557.500.92322.822.0
August11-7 (.611)19918117349313051241200.420.440.6421.082.471.458.85224.512.9
September8-5 (.615)1355511016203154400310.314.364.529.893.434.295.92210.27.9
October0-2 (.000)2992300000000100.333.333.333.667.402.3331.0001.04.5
November0-1 (.000)1540000001100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Totals52-45 (.536)994303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1814-13 (.519)281251082551125043111142200.472.512.6761.188.516.505.89840.217.8
Cunningham Park Field 197-11 (.389)1987761326820228921500.342.402.500.902.443.377.88216.68.6
Cunningham Park Field 28-4 (.667)1258511929900255420220.569.586.7451.331.597.592.92223.626.6
College Point Field 46-3 (.667)9373281220275400020.375.459.6251.084.464.385.8759.813.2
Cunningham Park Field 14-4 (.500)831266810074101300.308.419.346.766.449.320.9624.36.5
Cunningham Park Field 144-3 (.571)728232600014201200.261.393.261.654.388.286.9132.94.6
Cunningham Park Field 52-4 (.333)622210200041500000.095.136.095.232.115.125.7620.30.4
Vander Sande Field3-0 (1.000)311104500261100010.500.5451.1001.645.665.429.9006.133.2
Cunningham Park Field 42-0 (1.000)210102400130100200.400.400.7001.100.649.375.9002.812.6
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1441000000000100.000.000.000.000.230.0001.0000.00.0
Kissena Park Field 71-0 (1.000)1552200010000100.400.400.400.800.544.4001.0000.87.2
Unknown0-1 (.000)1431201011100000.667.7501.3332.083.7951.000.6673.286.3
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1331110000000100.333.333.6671.000.720.3331.0000.79.0
Cunningham Park Field 151-0 (1.000)1551000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals52-45 (.536)994303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.21-19 (.525)401651492759104145141711500.396.448.537.985.458.439.88637.911.2
Rob Jr.12-8 (.600)2085751925422205932500.333.376.520.896.435.343.88016.08.1
None/Unknown9-6 (.600)1671632128822227610520.444.493.7301.223.577.464.90523.817.9
Leon3-6 (.333)94236611400134420310.306.357.417.774.402.324.8896.16.1
Steven6-1 (.857)73024814400125110010.583.633.7501.383.585.583.95812.630.8
Lenny0-2 (.000)316140510022100000.357.438.429.866.393.385.9292.98.6
Mike0-1 (.000)1630110022001000.333.667.6671.333.572.3331.0001.925.0
Tommy0-1 (.000)1662300000000100.500.500.5001.000.603.5001.0001.513.5
Eric0-1 (.000)1532210041001000.667.8001.0001.800.722.6671.0002.876.0
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1440000000100010.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
Totals52-45 (.536)994303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home31-19 (.620)522181924975185367201333920.391.450.5831.033.482.402.93253.712.1
Away21-26 (.447)4721218536731532532026521030.395.448.541.989.472.438.85948.511.2
Totals52-45 (.536)994303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win52-0 (1.000)5223119762861443792719521140.437.498.5941.092.515.461.90463.314.7
Loss0-45 (.000)451901712158184240131833810.339.389.526.916.432.364.89537.38.7
Tie0-0 ()2992410010200000.444.444.5561.000.438.571.7782.212.0
Totals52-45 (.536)994303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC52-45 (.536)994303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7
Totals52-45 (.536)994303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley16-11 (.593)271149724427403114703610.433.518.5881.105.532.467.92831.815.6
Benny Suh7-6 (.538)134742913212122821300.310.340.548.888.427.324.8108.47.4
Berto Gutierrez8-9 (.471)18777020331100276610020.471.506.6291.135.490.508.91423.316.6
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1660200000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.74.5
George Ramirez7-6 (.538)1358471117512218430320.362.431.6381.069.488.341.91514.511.9
Geronimo Sanchez1-0 (1.000)1430100011000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Melvin Panameno2-1 (.667)316162400010100200.250.250.250.500.340.267.9381.02.3
Mikey Rodriguez2-0 (1.000)21183400043200000.500.636.5001.136.524.667.7503.020.5
Ruben Molina Jr.0-1 (.000)1540000001100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Ryan Schlachter3-1 (.750)4201869211101210100.500.500.8891.389.606.500.8898.422.7
Song Koh0-0 ()1550200000100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
Steve Pinell0-1 (.000)1330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Steve Quito1-4 (.200)5252551130080300200.440.440.5601.000.510.500.8806.211.9
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1540000001100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Tony Lee3-4 (.429)7322751031053211200.370.438.556.993.482.385.9267.210.9
Totals52-45 (.536)994303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo4-1 (.800)520176600261220200.353.350.7061.056.503.267.8824.79.7
Alec Smalley0-6 (.000)726264850060300200.308.308.500.808.413.348.8854.06.0
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)21171420042120000.571.545.8571.403.520.500.8574.122.3
Berto Gutierrez6-0 (1.000)626244801072200300.333.385.417.801.464.364.9174.06.8
Chris Coleman2-0 (1.000)210105610060000000.600.600.7001.300.574.6001.0004.228.4
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1660200000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.74.5
Eddie Park2-0 (1.000)2873400251000000.571.6251.4292.054.803.4001.0006.457.7
Emmet Ashton2-4 (.333)62421813300102310000.619.625.7621.387.590.684.85710.732.0
George Ramirez3-0 (1.000)313124302041100000.250.308.583.891.365.273.9172.26.7
Johnathan Cooper3-2 (.600)5272067100116310300.350.481.400.881.508.389.8504.99.4
Jordan Molina4-5 (.444)93835815410122210120.429.447.6001.047.471.441.9439.912.7
Luis Vallejo0-1 (.000)1440000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2500.00.0
Mark Rubin2-2 (.500)416152510011200100.333.375.400.775.405.385.8672.36.3
Marky (Bandits)0-1 (.000)1431201011100000.667.7501.3332.083.7951.000.6673.286.3
Mikey Rodriguez1-1 (.500)2992220030000000.222.222.444.667.276.2221.0000.93.4
Neon Orange (NJ)1-0 (1.000)1331100010100010.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Peter Song4-3 (.571)73528510210105311200.357.457.500.957.472.385.8937.410.4
Ruben Molina Sr.0-1 (.000)1540000001100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Ryan Schlachter2-1 (.667)31171100003201000.143.455.143.597.346.200.7140.94.2
Tae Hwang3-7 (.300)10464171731183202400.415.478.6101.088.552.421.95112.614.2
Thomas Rizzotto3-1 (.750)416144701041201100.500.563.6431.205.584.583.8575.420.7
Tony Lee1-4 (.200)625222930073100000.409.480.5451.025.451.429.9556.112.7
Wilson De La Cruz2-0 (1.000)2763210011200000.333.429.500.929.409.500.6671.49.4
Zaviel Young1-0 (1.000)15313200320000001.0001.0001.6672.667.9641.0001.0005.50.0
Zeuxi De La Cruz4-4 (.500)83533713300102200020.394.429.485.913.405.419.9397.19.6
Totals52-45 (.536)994303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11-3 (.250)20162510033001200.313.450.375.825.480.3131.0003.27.8
312-11 (.522)100892337811289802510.416.480.5621.042.503.450.91025.413.2
418-20 (.474)1761493856152257191671940.376.432.544.975.464.391.89338.810.5
513-6 (.684)898110326201961111300.395.438.519.957.449.451.86419.410.5
62-2 (.500)16163400000100000.250.250.250.500.225.267.9381.02.3
72-0 (1.000)762310021100000.500.571.6671.238.537.600.8332.421.9
82-1 (.667)13126923181100000.750.7691.6672.436.964.800.91715.6140.3
91-0 (1.000)331100120000000.333.3331.3331.667.650.0001.0001.318.0
100-2 (.000)440000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
111-0 (1.000)2101000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Totals52-45 (.536)4303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1826915245002212901520.348.451.420.872.455.400.87014.68.8
2373391321084300000.394.459.515.975.430.433.9098.311.2
354481419411153721010.396.426.5831.009.427.429.85412.811.2
457481120810166612400.417.491.6251.116.542.465.87516.014.9
549441019322162021410.432.449.7271.176.559.3861.00015.215.2
64638101210066320200.316.391.342.733.376.324.9216.15.9
74542719620163700100.452.489.6901.179.523.543.83314.617.1
83432413400132300110.406.441.531.972.454.448.9067.711.0
924215801272110200.381.417.7621.179.552.316.9527.113.7
10220100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Totals4303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More968122348213411631800.420.479.6051.084.539.429.92625.713.9
Ahead 1-3816917264112671041410.377.420.507.927.444.403.85516.49.4
Tied827311309002281001220.411.476.5341.010.468.476.86319.712.3
Behind 1-385781830531207900220.385.435.564.999.454.426.88519.911.2
Behind 4 or More86761728722187412300.368.430.5921.022.469.366.94720.611.3
Totals4303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
01441293650105436111140730.388.424.6361.059.488.390.91536.812.0
11511313251111144131643710.389.444.511.955.460.424.87832.510.4
21351171747122040161202510.402.481.5381.020.484.448.89732.612.6
Totals4303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty1141052443613391000600.410.456.5711.028.496.435.90528.412.4
Runners On3162726110527721173129851350.386.446.5591.005.470.414.89373.911.4
Totals4303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP20817344722132109252182720.416.476.6071.083.490.443.87955.313.7
Without RISP22220441761253111518031230.373.423.525.948.464.399.91247.310.0
Totals4303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty1141052443613391000600.410.456.5711.028.496.435.90528.412.4
First Only10899173364086803630.333.389.475.864.430.363.91919.27.8
Second Only3733812320104400310.364.432.5761.008.508.414.8798.711.1
Third Only1195300151110010.333.364.6671.030.406.250.8892.59.5
First and Second817215331011348810200.458.506.6671.173.524.500.88925.617.3
First and Third14112400071111000.364.429.364.792.362.364.9092.27.3
Second and Third211242200106330200.167.381.333.714.411.167.7502.75.6
Bases Loaded44361018600435421000.500.545.6671.212.513.529.88914.519.6
Totals4303778514833851204039851950.393.449.5621.011.477.419.897102.311.7