2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley2330210020000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Berto Gutierrez31082210020011100.250.300.375.675.381.2221.0001.14.4
Chris Tejada3771310000200000.429.429.5711.000.434.600.7141.711.6
Daniel Molina4550000010200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6000.00.0
Fausto Molina11101100000000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Giancarlo Rios2641200041010010.500.500.5001.000.420.4001.0001.412.5
Kenny Vivar1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Rick Garcia1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.4962410031111000.667.667.8331.500.601.667.8334.036.2
Sam Choi3641310012000000.750.8331.0001.833.747.7501.0003.8101.7
Thomas Rizzotto2432210020101000.667.7501.0001.750.7221.000.6672.466.0
Tobias Rivera11101000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Totals1556441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-1 (.500)21093420021300100.444.500.6671.167.592.667.6673.116.9
April0-1 (.000)1330110000100000.333.333.6671.000.413.500.6670.79.0
May1-1 (.500)2972210030111000.286.333.429.762.321.286.8571.35.7
June1-0 (1.000)14323100400010001.0001.0001.3332.333.9481.0001.0004.30.0
July1-2 (.333)3750200031010000.400.429.400.829.360.3331.0001.28.0
August1-4 (.200)518133820053211010.615.667.7691.436.599.667.8467.734.7
September0-1 (.000)1540000000001000.000.200.000.200.150.0001.0000.10.4
Totals5-10 (.333)1556441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 194-2 (.667)6211446100112123010.429.524.5001.024.449.400.9294.913.2
Cunningham Park Field 31-4 (.200)5201941040041500100.526.550.7371.287.600.714.7377.823.5
Cunningham Park Field 180-1 (.000)12101000100100001.000.5001.0001.500.450.5001.0000.820.5
Cunningham Park Field 140-1 (.000)1330110000100000.333.333.6671.000.413.500.6670.79.0
Cunningham Park Field 20-1 (.000)1532210012000000.667.8001.0001.800.716.6671.0002.876.0
College Point Field 40-1 (.000)1540000000001000.000.200.000.200.150.0001.0000.10.4
Totals5-10 (.333)1556441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon2-4 (.333)624185730082313000.389.500.5561.056.459.438.8335.913.3
Rob Sr.1-3 (.250)413111820060120000.727.615.9091.524.606.667.9096.836.7
None/Unknown1-2 (.333)312103420022300100.400.500.6001.100.553.571.7003.314.7
Steven1-1 (.500)2751100011001010.200.429.200.629.339.2001.0000.74.4
Totals5-10 (.333)1556441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home1-5 (.167)623196840034300100.421.522.6321.153.537.500.8426.816.7
Away4-5 (.444)93325412300141434010.480.515.6001.115.471.500.8409.215.5
Totals5-10 (.333)1556441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win5-0 (1.000)5211567200121223110.467.524.6001.124.518.467.8675.815.7
Loss0-10 (.000)10352941350054511000.448.514.6211.135.487.520.82810.216.2
Totals5-10 (.333)1556441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC5-10 (.333)1556441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0
Totals5-10 (.333)1556441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-1 (.000)1651310011200000.600.667.8001.467.6271.000.6002.838.3
Benny Suh2-1 (.667)31594310053112010.333.533.444.978.447.333.8893.112.0
Peter Song3-8 (.273)113530514500111422100.467.486.6331.119.498.500.86710.115.2
Totals5-10 (.333)1556441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-5 (.000)515151730020300000.467.467.6671.133.488.583.8004.715.8
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1531000030111000.000.200.000.200.150.000.6670.21.1
George Ramirez2-2 (.500)41593510054011010.556.667.6671.333.565.5001.0005.228.2
Johnathan Cooper2-2 (.500)415124520060112100.417.467.5831.050.507.417.9173.812.7
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1651310011200000.600.667.8001.467.6271.000.6002.838.3
Totals5-10 (.333)1556441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
21-1 (.500)772220010200100.286.286.571.857.486.400.7141.16.2
30-4 (.000)19172830031301000.471.526.6471.173.510.571.8246.118.2
42-2 (.500)1393410080122000.444.462.5561.017.418.400.8893.011.7
52-3 (.400)17113610054111010.545.647.6361.283.551.545.9095.725.7
Totals5-10 (.333)56441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11294530060112000.556.583.8891.472.585.556.8895.328.5
2751200010011100.400.429.400.829.496.3331.0001.28.0
3852410013000010.800.8751.0001.875.763.8001.0005.1136.6
4860100011210000.167.250.167.417.203.200.6670.42.0
5662210020200000.333.333.500.833.357.500.6671.06.8
6760420050001000.667.7141.0001.714.719.6671.0004.560.4
7330000010200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
8440200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
9101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Totals56441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More1291400060112000.444.500.444.944.425.444.8892.511.3
Ahead 1-3964220052010110.333.444.6671.111.538.2861.0002.212.1
Tied1172310041212000.429.545.5711.117.478.500.7142.915.6
Behind 1-311101730021200000.700.7271.0001.727.731.875.8007.567.2
Behind 4 or More13122410001200000.333.385.417.801.358.400.8332.06.8
Totals56441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0191661040071111010.625.632.8751.507.623.625.9389.536.6
122172820062321000.471.500.5881.088.458.500.8245.914.5
215112210042302100.182.400.273.673.400.250.7271.64.8
Totals56441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty11111610000200000.545.545.6361.182.522.667.8183.820.6
Runners On4533914600175534110.424.511.6061.117.492.452.84812.215.0
Totals56441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP3423610400164334110.435.529.6091.138.505.435.8709.315.8
Without RISP222141030011400000.476.500.6191.119.488.588.8106.616.3
Totals56441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty11111610000200000.545.545.6361.182.522.667.8183.820.6
First Only11103420011200000.400.455.6001.055.455.500.8002.812.8
Second Only641320020002000.750.8331.2502.083.813.7501.0004.6124.2
Third Only942110042121010.250.444.500.944.381.200.7501.79.2
First and Second440200000100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
First and Third442100010000100.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.32.3
Second and Third420110041010000.500.5001.0001.500.490.3331.0001.418.8
Bases Loaded751200051101000.400.571.400.971.467.500.8001.413.0
Totals56441020700175734110.455.518.6141.131.498.500.84116.016.0