2026 Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin413114800082200100.727.769.7271.497.735.889.8186.659.0
Alden Ford412122300020400000.250.250.250.500.225.375.6670.82.3
Alec Smalley518167721062200230.438.500.6881.188.607.500.8755.817.3
Berto Gutierrez2430000001000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
Briant De La Rosa2733100014000000.333.714.3331.048.540.3331.0001.519.7
Chris Pitre1330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Chris Tejada2743100012001110.250.571.250.821.573.2501.0001.09.2
Christos Plakas1331000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Daniel Molina518126600165110110.500.611.7501.361.609.455.9176.625.5
Danny Diaz2310000000102000.000.667.000.667.500.000.0000.39.4
Dario Rosario14111100120010001.0001.0002.0003.000.8571.0001.0002.80.0
Darvin Vargas2441100010100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Edison Ferreira2421110031110000.500.5001.0001.500.490.500.5001.418.8
Fausto Molina11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Felix Nunez1431100021100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
George Ramirez1410000003100010.000.750.000.750.540.000.0000.615.8
Giancarlo Rios1430000011100000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6670.10.6
Gideon Teitel412114310031100000.273.333.364.697.313.300.9091.44.8
Jaehyun Kim2431100001100100.333.500.333.833.635.500.6670.68.5
John Curto24212100120000001.0001.0001.5002.500.8951.0001.0003.50.0
Johnathan Cooper2441100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Justin Ramos415109610025300150.600.733.7001.433.684.857.7006.141.1
Kenny Vivar2550000010100100.000.000.000.000.184.000.8000.00.0
Kevin Jakinovich1330000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Luis Vallejo51572400017110000.571.733.5711.305.576.571.8574.631.4
Mark Rubin2431100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Mathew Vivar12101000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Matthew Bui516116310045400100.273.500.364.864.473.429.6362.78.9
Max Eckhardt515144410061300100.286.333.357.690.372.364.7861.84.7
Mikey Rodriguez1431100001200000.333.500.333.833.4051.000.3330.68.5
Rick Garcia14111000120010001.0001.0001.0002.000.7731.0001.0001.80.0
Ruben Molina Sr.41292700072010000.778.750.7781.528.645.7001.0006.054.3
Ryan Schlachter1200000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Sam Choi1331200000000010.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Thomas Rizzotto2542210011000100.500.600.7501.350.756.5001.0002.026.4
Tobias Rivera2421000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Tony Molina2330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Totals4249182687010116158364511120.385.534.4671.001.497.463.80264.912.9

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
March1100005.0285447612007.207.202.406.0012.6010.80.357.250
April1101003.02497546001021.0015.004.333.6712.0018.00.750.500
May1101006.1431199144000112.7912.793.957.4219.895.68.400.367
July2202019.066232012137220020.0012.004.005.4413.007.00.535.460
August2202019.1641723151511150022.1814.463.437.6114.4610.61.500.378
September1101004.02455252110011.254.502.505.7511.254.50.333.294
Totals88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 344030120.21353336283621270115.6812.193.347.1615.689.15.438.347
Cunningham Park Field 192202019.066232012137220020.0012.004.005.4413.007.00.535.460
College Point Field 41101004.02455252110011.254.502.505.7511.254.50.333.294
Cunningham Park Field 141101003.02497546001021.0015.004.333.6712.0018.00.750.500
Totals88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Leon33030111.0812125141811231020.4511.453.556.9114.739.00.488.389
None/Unknown22010111.06512119171333009.007.362.645.5513.9110.64.375.267
Rob Sr.22020011.2742119172012030114.6613.113.516.5115.439.26.465.375
Steven1101003.0291613730010039.0021.006.336.009.000.00.640.640
Totals88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home44030120.11373933253417340114.6111.073.596.2015.057.52.463.390
Away44040116.11123135222419261019.2912.123.376.4313.2210.47.508.388
Totals88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win1100005.0285447612007.207.202.406.0012.6010.80.357.250
Loss77070231.22216564435130481118.1912.223.666.3514.498.53.496.406
Totals88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389
Totals88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Peter Song88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389
Totals88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley55050121.21605352363621161121.6014.954.116.7814.958.72.542.449
George Ramirez1101016.037775107210010.507.502.835.1715.0010.50.389.280
Johnathan Cooper2201009.052109612823009.006.002.445.8912.008.00.345.270
Totals88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
188070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389
Totals88070236.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
18.064262314118041025.8815.754.638.0012.389.00.619.520
28.0458971010110010.137.882.252.7511.2511.25.364.250
38.04913107116110111.257.883.005.7512.386.75.400.351
45.238694103110014.296.352.826.3515.884.76.300.261
53.22888676110019.6414.734.095.7317.1814.73.615.421
62.02178883120036.0036.007.5019.5036.0013.50.700.538
70.1421110000027.0027.009.009.0027.000.00.667.667
Totals36.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More9.17025199155010018.328.684.294.7114.464.82.521.472
Ahead 1-314.1962224192419440015.0711.933.215.7215.0711.93.478.338
Tied6.24415151285021120.2516.203.458.4010.806.75.483.429
Behind 1-33.02867496120021.0012.005.0012.0027.0018.00.667.400
Behind 4 or More2.11123321010011.5711.571.715.577.713.86.250.222
Totals36.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
012.2882633211812131123.4514.923.476.6312.798.53.490.406
112.0832426222012150019.5016.503.677.0015.009.00.500.400
211.0782094201232007.363.273.645.7316.369.82.488.377
Totals36.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty8.062202419158120127.0021.384.387.8816.889.00.543.455
Runners On27.21875044284328481014.319.113.366.0713.999.11.476.376
Totals36.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP21.01383629183321350012.437.713.295.2914.149.00.462.364
Without RISP14.21113439292515251123.9317.804.028.1815.349.20.532.436
Totals36.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty8.062202419158120127.0021.384.387.8816.889.00.543.455
First Only6.249141510107131020.2513.503.608.5513.509.45.519.412
Second Only0.21553271000040.5027.0018.0028.5094.5013.50.833.714
Third Only0.1312211000054.0054.006.003.0027.0027.001.000.500
First and Second7.1471512798140014.738.593.276.8211.059.82.517.405
First and Third2.1152214210007.713.862.574.7115.437.71.286.222
Second and Third1.11665452110033.7527.008.2517.2533.7513.50.750.600
Bases Loaded9.0427527700005.002.001.560.787.007.00.259.206
Totals36.224970684758365101116.6911.543.496.3014.248.84.483.389