all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1211000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Alec Smalley1731246620075402300.250.419.333.753.450.300.8334.16.2
Alex Kim11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Benny Suh2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Berto Gutierrez2059471222510188322310.468.542.6171.159.545.478.93617.717.7
Briant De La Rosa11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Chris Coleman12202100100000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0701.0001.0003.00.0
Chris Petiton2753310011001000.600.714.8001.514.644.6001.0003.243.6
Chris Tejada13312951050071610300.345.355.517.872.457.417.7935.67.6
Chungha Chang3862200011001110.333.500.333.833.524.3331.0001.38.5
Daniel Molina812100300021310000.300.333.300.633.285.375.7001.34.3
Dennis Cipriati2660300010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.513.5
Emmet Ashton35212000030000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7921.0001.0002.80.0
Fausto Molina5743320022001000.750.8571.2502.107.796.7501.0005.0133.8
Geronimo Sanchez3851110002201000.200.500.400.900.429.333.6001.49.4
Giancarlo Rios2641200041010010.500.500.5001.000.420.4001.0001.412.5
Jacob Molina22111000000010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8251.0001.0001.30.0
Jason Zhang1221100010100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
John Shin1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Johnathan Cooper1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Jordan Molina3761100001000100.167.286.167.452.363.1671.0000.41.9
Jose Tequila1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Kareem Husaini2752100011201000.200.429.200.629.339.333.6000.74.4
Kenny Vivar1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Luis Perez1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Luis Vallejo22111000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Matthew Bui2202000001001000.0001.000.000.000.735.000.0000.50.0
Max Arm6883300010100110.375.375.375.750.453.429.8751.16.1
Melvin Panameno2220000000100100.000.000.000.000.460.000.5000.00.0
Mike Bekmessian1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Mikey Rodriguez1026204620066300000.300.462.400.862.400.353.8504.48.5
Pastor Kim12403481422085801240.412.500.5881.088.520.538.76510.814.6
Raymond Nunez11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Rick Garcia1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.311108527389102915646110.447.536.5761.113.492.458.92930.316.1
Ryan Schlachter11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Sage Rozzel41073301032001100.429.600.7141.314.647.4291.0003.523.4
Sam Choi917116711064111010.636.706.9091.615.643.636.9098.345.1
Taeho Kim1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto194735109100891203210.257.447.286.733.404.391.6575.96.1
Tobias Rivera11101000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Wilson Aguasvivas3860210012200110.333.500.5001.000.563.500.6671.811.9
Totals11448937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March6-2 (.750)84030915410129401410.500.625.7001.325.661.577.86714.826.5
April6-8 (.429)1457441316500108814310.364.491.477.969.485.432.81812.111.3
May3-8 (.273)11523881511087843230.395.481.474.954.454.441.78910.910.9
June8-8 (.500)16665317256202010812300.472.561.6601.221.565.543.84921.720.2
July6-11 (.353)17695217266001915511230.500.609.6151.224.563.542.90422.322.3
August9-18 (.333)2711488263571026181235420.398.509.5001.009.482.443.86426.212.6
September0-10 (.000)1040344410003703020.118.250.147.397.209.148.7941.61.5
October5-4 (.556)942331112210144505100.364.500.485.985.469.429.8489.211.8
November1-1 (.500)2971310041101100.429.556.5711.127.603.500.8572.517.0
Totals44-70 (.386)11448937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1812-22 (.353)3414911433531200412313210620.465.577.5701.147.546.515.88643.118.5
Cunningham Park Field 1910-16 (.385)2610177232731024161244340.351.465.416.881.428.391.84418.39.1
Cunningham Park Field 143-9 (.250)1256427124007101004110.286.464.381.845.416.375.7629.18.2
Cunningham Park Field 23-5 (.375)8352661021066421010.385.486.5381.024.440.417.8468.212.3
Cunningham Park Field 33-4 (.429)7292751240052700100.444.483.5931.075.501.600.7418.014.4
College Point Field 41-5 (.167)624223420011301200.182.250.273.523.316.211.8641.62.4
Cunningham Park Field 13-3 (.500)6281910610055304400.316.536.368.904.572.375.8425.010.4
Cunningham Park Field 163-3 (.500)630208134301210300130.650.7671.1501.917.772.765.85019.675.7
Cunningham Park Field 53-2 (.600)521185600031211100.333.381.333.714.371.353.8892.75.6
Cunningham Park Field 42-0 (1.000)2985511081000100.625.6671.0001.667.793.6251.0005.549.6
Kissena Park Field 70-1 (.000)1331200000000010.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Kissena Park Field 81-0 (1.000)1430100010110000.333.250.333.583.225.333.6670.43.4
Totals44-70 (.386)11448937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.19-22 (.463)411771433858111045242537530.406.503.497.999.473.479.82540.512.4
Rob Jr.7-16 (.304)239976243410402520712430.447.566.6841.250.568.486.90832.920.7
None/Unknown8-15 (.348)239769232541021201326600.362.526.449.975.505.431.81220.412.0
Leon4-6 (.400)1034248830095423000.333.471.458.929.414.364.8336.610.0
Steven3-5 (.375)8322551000031224110.400.469.400.869.426.400.9205.89.2
Lenny1-4 (.200)5312551140074402240.440.548.6001.148.564.524.8409.117.5
Eddie0-1 (.000)1542210011000010.500.600.7501.350.572.5001.0002.026.4
Steve1-0 (1.000)1540000000201000.000.200.000.200.150.000.5000.10.4
Mike1-0 (1.000)1551200020100200.400.400.400.800.728.500.8000.87.2
Matt0-1 (.000)1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Totals44-70 (.386)11448937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home22-35 (.386)5724919058782140544828381270.411.538.5631.101.528.473.85366.315.6
Away22-35 (.386)5724018948731220592730717850.386.488.471.958.461.440.84150.711.1
Totals44-70 (.386)11448937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win44-0 (1.000)44199147577016206937244111030.476.593.6121.205.572.551.83762.020.7
Loss0-70 (.000)70290232498117404438346141090.349.459.457.916.443.397.85356.29.7
Totals44-70 (.386)11448937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC44-70 (.386)11448937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2
Totals44-70 (.386)11448937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-1 (.500)2860200021001000.333.500.333.833.409.3331.0001.38.5
Alec Smalley2-1 (.667)316134510031502000.385.500.462.962.441.625.6153.411.4
Benny Suh2-2 (.500)420134310054112010.231.450.308.758.371.231.9232.76.7
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1541100011200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Emmet Ashton6-10 (.375)1658481119210117530100.396.448.479.927.421.413.89611.810.0
George Ramirez1-1 (.500)2982200021200000.250.333.250.583.280.333.7500.83.4
Jacob Molina0-1 (.000)1631200012110000.667.667.6671.333.540.667.6672.027.4
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1431100011200000.333.500.333.833.4051.000.3330.68.5
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Mark Rubin11-4 (.733)1565532027600185625300.509.569.6231.192.561.551.88720.920.1
Melvin Panameno0-1 (.000)1331100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Peter Song11-26 (.297)371641343456164045192029870.418.512.5971.109.526.483.85145.215.3
Ruben Molina Jr.0-1 (.000)1330000000100010.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.0-1 (.000)1312000001001000.000.667.000.667.490.0001.0000.39.4
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1320000010110000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Tony Lee0-3 (.000)315104300015200200.300.533.300.833.543.375.8002.38.8
Wilson De La Cruz0-1 (.000)1431110021100100.333.500.6671.167.720.500.6671.115.3
Zaviel Young8-15 (.348)23996820276102026905430.397.586.5151.101.537.458.86825.216.6
Totals44-70 (.386)11448937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo0-2 (.000)2971110022100100.143.333.286.619.400.167.8570.83.8
Alec Smalley7-10 (.412)17685810184001251523400.310.382.379.762.398.400.7419.66.2
Berto Gutierrez8-6 (.571)14594713234101410620400.489.559.6171.176.569.535.87218.319.0
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1540200020001000.500.600.5001.100.510.5001.0001.418.3
Daniel Bencosme0-1 (.000)1331100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1531000030111000.000.200.000.200.150.000.6670.21.1
Dave Konowitch0-1 (.000)1651101010101100.200.333.600.933.538.250.8001.17.3
George Ramirez2-2 (.500)41593510054011010.556.667.6671.333.565.5001.0005.228.2
Geronimo Sanchez0-1 (.000)1440100010200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Jacob Molina2-6 (.250)8352388320611101100.348.571.6521.224.547.364.95710.418.6
Johnathan Cooper2-2 (.500)415124520060112100.417.467.5831.050.507.417.9173.812.7
Jordan Molina1-2 (.333)316127830041003010.667.750.9171.667.699.6671.0009.061.0
Melvin Panameno0-2 (.000)2762310000001010.500.571.6671.238.541.5001.0002.421.9
Mikey Rodriguez0-5 (.000)523184710042212100.389.478.444.923.457.412.8894.610.3
Peter Kim 11-0 (1.000)1541100011200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Ruben Molina Jr.1-0 (1.000)1541100011200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Ruben Molina Sr.0-1 (.000)1331200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Ryan Schlachter2-4 (.333)622145500026402110.357.591.357.948.511.500.7144.212.6
Tae Hwang4-7 (.364)1155431315410149403100.349.491.488.979.458.385.90711.811.4
Thomas Rizzotto2-4 (.333)627206810066301110.400.556.4501.006.501.471.8506.013.5
Tony Lee6-10 (.375)167259162651022101103370.441.542.5591.101.527.542.81419.716.1
Wilson De La Cruz2-0 (1.000)2983530041000000.625.6671.0001.667.693.6251.0005.549.6
Zeuxi De La Cruz2-4 (.333)621135500036220000.385.524.385.908.420.385.8464.010.7
Totals44-70 (.386)11448937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
22-7 (.222)3934111350075800320.382.462.529.991.507.500.7658.911.5
318-18 (.500)15212235511110351619410300.418.507.5251.031.474.477.84436.913.3
414-22 (.389)164119324582043311659620.378.518.479.997.483.417.86636.312.4
56-16 (.273)8970193082021131015650.429.539.6001.139.558.492.85725.516.8
63-3 (.500)251971011065401130.526.640.6841.324.611.667.7899.328.0
71-0 (1.000)440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
80-1 (.000)430000001100000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6670.10.6
110-2 (.000)742100013000100.250.571.250.821.569.2501.0001.09.2
120-1 (.000)540000001000000.000.200.000.200.144.0001.0000.10.4
Totals44-70 (.386)48937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
19678163091021111834710.385.469.526.994.501.476.76921.811.5
228226710063412100.318.429.364.792.401.368.8184.27.1
3715018234201415515220.460.606.6201.226.560.500.90022.221.4
460431014010814612430.326.500.372.872.475.368.86010.39.3
561511722600198702210.431.525.5491.074.507.500.86316.114.9
650381218310186433210.474.540.6051.145.526.486.89514.517.1
745351114400109701010.400.533.5141.048.471.500.80011.014.1
848361113210117514220.361.500.472.972.478.406.86110.211.5
929255940062202010.360.448.520.968.428.391.9206.310.6
101101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Totals48937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More735514265103011725220.473.575.6001.175.538.520.87322.019.1
Ahead 1-3755521214102113725530.382.520.4911.011.515.420.87317.012.8
Tied9978192250016112028610.282.414.346.760.414.367.74413.76.4
Behind 1-3112892041110026191222520.461.554.5841.138.539.519.86532.417.5
Behind 4 or More130102324184020211225240.402.515.5591.074.484.446.88233.414.3
Totals48937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
01451154352103028201546480.452.538.5911.129.516.500.87041.316.7
11961454657101046363069830.393.520.476.996.487.471.79343.612.5
214811917421320391913010810.353.480.496.976.487.396.89131.911.2
Totals48937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty1219731444200181706550.454.562.5361.098.532.550.82532.716.7
Runners On368282751072940113574110191570.379.497.5111.008.483.426.85584.012.3
Totals48937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP25819751752020105392410121450.381.488.503.991.487.410.87857.411.7
Without RISP2311825576134083634013670.418.541.5331.074.505.514.81359.415.1
Totals48937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty1219731444200181706550.454.562.5361.098.532.550.82532.716.7
First Only1108524329208181707120.376.518.5291.048.476.471.80026.713.6
Second Only5445818700117402230.400.500.5561.056.499.439.91113.713.7
Third Only271767200127121310.412.556.5291.085.575.389.9416.715.2
First and Second8268202642019101104500.382.488.500.988.499.456.83818.411.8
First and Third322178200164252300.381.438.476.914.469.333.9056.29.3
Second and Third201435200113321010.357.450.500.950.404.385.7864.110.0
Bases Loaded4332711300368312100.344.488.438.926.444.367.9068.410.3
Totals48937910615133601137558102520120.398.513.5171.030.495.456.847116.613.2