Congratulations to the
2026 Champions

Astros

Standings

Team W L GB
Astros133
Dodgers796.0
Athletics7106.5
Twins6117.5

Expanded · Historical


2026 Playoffs

Wild Card Game

September 12 Final
Twins7
Athletics2
College Point Field 4

Wild Card Game

September 19 Final
Twins6
Dodgers11
College Point Field 4

Championship Series

Astros win series 2-0.

October 3 Final
Dodgers1
Astros4
College Point Field 4

October 10 Final / 5
Astros15
Dodgers1
College Point Field 4

 

Captain Records

CaptainSeasonPlayoffSeason & PlayoffPickupAll
Alec Smalley27-155-132-1614-946-25
Tae Hwang10-113-013-117-520-16
Peter Song11-252-313-282-415-32
Jacob Molina12-112-214-132-516-18
Ryan Schlachter21-122-123-131-124-14
Adoniz Vallejo6-102-28-125-513-17
Jordan Molina13-62-215-813-1828-26
Mikey Rodriguez12-22-014-24-018-2
Zeuxi De La Cruz8-91-19-101-210-12
Johnathan Cooper5-81-26-100-36-13
Benny Suh9-50-19-60-29-8
Wilson De La Cruz5-70-15-830-3635-44
Berto Gutierrez11-210-111-222-613-28
George Ramirez5-80-15-913-218-11
Tony Lee22-180-222-209-831-28
Mark Rubin12-20-212-411-923-13