2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Berto Gutierrez413122110021300000.083.154.167.321.151.111.7500.30.9
Chris Tejada3752110002300000.200.429.400.829.383.500.4001.17.3
Daniel Molina3430000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Darvin Vargas11111100200000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Fausto Molina1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Felix Nunez1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Giancarlo Rios3824100015110010.500.750.5001.250.563.500.5002.128.6
Mikey Rodriguez4631000003100010.000.500.000.500.360.000.6670.43.5
Rick Garcia2202000002000010.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Ruben Molina Sr.2533100001001100.333.600.333.933.658.3331.0000.912.3
Sam Choi4873300001200000.429.500.429.929.428.600.7141.611.0
Thomas Rizzotto3954100013101010.200.556.200.756.423.250.8001.17.6
Totals1767442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-0 (1.000)1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
April0-2 (.000)2754110021101120.200.429.400.829.519.250.8001.17.3
May1-1 (.500)21064210003301000.333.600.5001.100.505.667.5002.416.4
June1-1 (.500)2962000003200010.000.333.000.333.240.000.6670.31.2
July1-3 (.250)41365200026210010.333.615.333.949.471.400.6672.513.6
August1-3 (.250)41596200006500000.222.533.222.756.408.500.4441.97.3
September1-1 (.500)21092210021100010.222.300.333.633.286.250.8891.03.8
Totals6-11 (.353)1767442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 194-2 (.667)62512103000111611020.250.600.250.850.455.429.5004.010.8
Cunningham Park Field 31-3 (.250)41395220023301020.222.462.444.906.415.333.6672.39.0
Cunningham Park Field 180-2 (.000)2743100013100000.250.571.250.821.437.333.7501.09.2
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)21092210021100010.222.300.333.633.286.250.8891.03.8
Cunningham Park Field 20-2 (.000)2972100002300000.143.333.143.476.260.250.5710.52.3
Cunningham Park Field 140-1 (.000)1331000000100100.000.000.000.000.307.000.6670.00.0
Totals6-11 (.353)1767442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon2-6 (.250)83522155200511502130.227.514.318.832.443.294.7735.38.5
Rob Sr.2-2 (.500)41485210015310020.250.500.375.875.410.333.6252.49.3
Steven1-2 (.333)31292100003500000.111.333.111.444.255.250.4440.62.0
None/Unknown1-1 (.500)2651100001200000.200.333.200.533.270.333.6000.42.8
Totals6-11 (.353)1767442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home2-6 (.250)83119115200311501030.263.548.368.917.447.357.7375.510.7
Away4-5 (.444)93625124100391011120.160.389.200.589.336.250.6003.23.9
Totals6-11 (.353)1767442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win6-0 (1.000)62816103000110611030.188.500.188.688.380.273.6253.26.2
Loss0-11 (.000)113928136300510901120.214.436.321.757.392.316.6795.26.3
Totals6-11 (.353)1767442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC6-11 (.353)1767442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3
Totals6-11 (.353)1767442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh2-1 (.667)317107300006501000.300.588.300.888.457.600.5002.810.9
Peter Song4-10 (.286)1450341663006141011150.176.420.265.685.363.240.7065.65.2
Totals6-11 (.353)1767442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-4 (.000)41183110003400100.125.364.250.614.393.250.5001.03.9
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1633100002201000.333.667.3331.000.5151.000.3331.216.0
George Ramirez3-2 (.600)522138400018510020.308.545.308.853.425.444.6153.69.7
Johnathan Cooper1-4 (.200)519164210033400000.125.263.188.451.226.167.7501.01.9
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1522000003000010.000.600.000.600.432.0001.0000.56.3
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1423110021001020.500.7501.0001.750.678.5001.0001.951.0
Totals6-11 (.353)1767442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
14-10 (.286)54322172004191312140.219.519.281.800.427.350.5947.88.1
51-1 (.500)1092210021100010.222.300.333.633.286.250.8891.03.8
71-0 (1.000)330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Totals6-11 (.353)67442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
116106100016400020.100.438.100.538.326.167.6001.13.4
2631100003200010.333.667.3331.000.5101.000.3331.216.0
31063110011212100.167.400.333.733.438.200.6671.35.9
4643100002100000.250.500.250.750.390.333.7500.86.8
5542210001100000.500.600.7501.350.572.667.7502.026.4
61174000014300010.000.364.000.364.262.000.5710.41.5
7441210020000000.500.500.7501.250.535.5001.0001.520.3
8532100002000000.333.600.333.933.468.3331.0000.912.3
9431000011200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
Totals67442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More1394100003401000.111.385.111.496.293.200.5560.82.6
Ahead 1-3953210013110000.400.556.6001.156.478.400.8002.416.1
Tied17127200015500010.167.412.167.578.318.286.5831.43.7
Behind 1-3731000004100020.000.571.000.571.411.000.6670.65.3
Behind 4 or More21158420045401110.267.476.400.876.455.364.7333.68.8
Totals67442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
039251950001141000030.200.487.200.687.374.333.6004.25.7
115112220032311110.182.333.364.697.373.222.7271.84.8
21382210024201000.250.538.375.913.444.333.7502.310.4
Totals67442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3622145200014900140.227.528.318.846.449.385.5915.68.9
Runners On31229410066612000.182.387.227.614.315.235.7272.94.2
Totals67442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP20126110065412000.083.400.167.567.317.111.6671.73.9
Without RISP47321782000151100140.250.489.313.802.417.381.6566.87.7
Totals67442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3622145200014900140.227.528.318.846.449.385.5915.68.9
First Only11103300001200000.300.364.300.664.311.375.8001.24.6
Second Only312000001101000.000.667.000.667.490.000.0000.39.4
First and Second962000003100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.8330.31.2
First and Third210000010001000.000.500.000.500.375.0001.0000.13.5
Bases Loaded642110051210000.250.333.500.833.327.333.5000.96.3
Totals67442393006201512150.205.463.273.735.387.300.6598.46.3