Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley2048372016411910701400.432.563.6761.238.606.517.81115.720.1
Alex Kim617155503042200010.333.412.7331.145.466.385.8674.712.8
Benny Suh71192400021101100.444.545.444.990.545.500.8892.513.3
Berto Gutierrez19604613103006131101120.217.400.283.683.351.286.7616.75.0
Brian Conlon11101100300000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Briant De La Rosa616122211052301300.167.333.417.750.517.222.7501.85.2
Chris Coleman4532110022000200.333.600.6671.267.904.3331.0001.520.4
Chris Tejada183827117100010801110.259.474.296.770.408.368.7045.16.9
Chungha Chang31084411002000000.500.600.8751.475.604.5001.0004.530.5
Daniel Bencosme24121000230000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7651.0001.0001.80.0
Daniel Molina816131200003800000.154.313.154.466.248.400.3850.92.1
Darvin Vargas11111100200000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
David Lim11101100000000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Emmet Ashton41180000003400000.000.273.000.273.196.000.5000.20.7
Fausto Guzman1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Fausto Molina514125320002100200.250.357.417.774.476.273.9172.05.9
Felix Nunez1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez61998401018202030.444.737.6671.404.606.571.7786.334.2
Giancarlo Rios3824100015110010.500.750.5001.250.563.500.5002.128.6
Hansel Peralta1221110020000100.500.5001.0001.5001.080.5001.0001.027.0
Jacob Molina81143100027200020.250.727.250.977.540.500.5002.118.5
Jake Savitz2211000000101010.000.500.000.500.375.000.0000.13.5
Jason Zhang719143200004401000.143.368.143.511.286.200.7141.22.7
Jeremy Molina12222000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Joemar Wilson1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
John Patterson1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
John Sim2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Jordan Molina51062310023201000.500.700.6671.367.595.750.6673.531.8
Jordan Wright12111000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Juan Carlos2310000011101000.000.667.000.667.490.000.0000.39.4
Kareem Husaini1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Luis Vallejo1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Mariano Diaz Jimenez1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Max Melo1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Melvin Panameno2310000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Mikey Rodriguez16352175100213701020.238.543.286.829.427.357.6675.28.8
Pastor Kim10383010720055603520.233.395.300.695.459.292.8004.45.1
Rick Garcia2202000002000010.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Ruben Molina Sr.1454451720500116703200.444.537.5561.093.521.526.84414.715.9
Ryan Schlachter41284500023101010.625.750.6251.375.618.714.8754.540.8
Sage Rozzel3431100000201000.333.500.333.833.4131.000.3330.68.5
Sam Choi1124198720064801000.368.500.474.974.442.636.5795.211.6
Stan Choi2322100021000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Steve Pinell2421100002000000.500.750.5001.250.585.5001.0001.130.8
Taeho Kim1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Thomas Rizzotto13362410810039703030.333.556.375.931.452.471.7086.711.4
Wilson Aguasvivas2542300001000000.750.800.7501.550.684.7501.0002.670.4
Wilson De La Cruz12111000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Yafreisy Figaro1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young10332215720059602240.318.545.409.955.509.438.7276.511.6
Totals13760042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March2-4 (.333)620144400046300020.286.500.286.786.396.364.7862.87.5
April8-8 (.500)16775424163107191404340.296.506.389.895.461.400.74113.79.7
May9-7 (.563)166948252492014181403241.500.652.7711.423.624.706.70827.731.2
June5-7 (.417)12553721114001114904321.297.527.405.933.493.393.75710.410.8
July9-7 (.563)16694122142101323613160.341.588.4391.027.495.389.85414.714.3
August12-18 (.400)3011992252781016222705320.293.454.402.856.420.415.70720.08.3
September13-5 (.722)18856419172107181803440.266.447.328.775.418.370.71911.86.8
October6-9 (.400)1568522317311713903510.327.485.481.966.504.381.82714.210.9
November7-1 (.875)838261210000511501310.385.579.385.964.538.476.8087.612.8
Totals71-66 (.518)13760042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1821-16 (.568)371701244239830273528010450.315.497.427.924.451.406.77432.010.2
Cunningham Park Field 1916-13 (.552)2911677322560017342114140.325.543.403.946.456.439.72722.511.5
Cunningham Park Field 1412-4 (.750)16775530242101019803741.436.597.5091.106.588.511.85520.117.5
Cunningham Park Field 17-3 (.700)104526188210619900200.308.600.4621.062.535.471.65410.215.2
Cunningham Park Field 21-7 (.125)834267650037901210.231.412.423.835.433.353.6545.47.3
College Point Field 44-4 (.500)833275610025701120.222.364.259.623.334.300.7413.14.0
Cunningham Park Field 33-5 (.375)830209520159401120.250.500.5001.000.479.267.8006.311.3
Cunningham Park Field 53-5 (.375)83424111112058602131.458.618.6671.284.581.611.75011.523.9
Cunningham Park Field 161-3 (.250)419168630072301220.375.474.5631.036.550.462.8134.612.5
Victory Field1-1 (.500)21082200001401000.250.400.250.650.327.500.5001.04.5
Cunningham Park Field 40-2 (.000)2852100001202020.200.500.200.700.390.333.6000.96.0
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field1-0 (1.000)1423100002000000.500.750.5001.250.585.5001.0001.130.8
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1653100001100010.200.333.200.533.270.250.8000.42.8
Kissena Park Field 80-1 (.000)1551100000200200.200.200.200.400.548.333.6000.21.4
Unknown0-1 (.000)1541310021100000.750.8001.0001.800.7521.000.7503.492.0
Cunningham Park Field 100-1 (.000)1441100000000100.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.32.3
Totals71-66 (.518)13760042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.23-20 (.535)431901355749731204532198112.363.542.4811.024.505.466.76343.113.4
None/Unknown16-13 (.552)291291053139102027212503500.371.488.505.993.479.488.76228.911.8
Rob Jr.13-14 (.481)2711783302270016272406530.265.474.349.824.437.373.71117.77.9
Leon6-11 (.353)17664423103007191203240.227.485.295.780.421.313.7279.17.2
Steven5-3 (.625)83623106000111602140.261.528.261.789.437.353.7395.07.9
Lenny3-1 (.750)420127421057201030.333.600.6671.267.537.400.8336.020.4
Steve2-1 (.667)31688420047001100.500.750.7501.500.687.5001.0006.140.9
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)31383100014301110.125.462.125.587.419.200.6251.14.1
Tommy1-0 (1.000)1432201001100000.667.7501.3332.083.7951.000.6673.286.3
Eric1-0 (1.000)1533200032000000.667.800.6671.467.648.6671.0002.054.4
Scott Bitterman0-1 (.000)1441100000000100.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.32.3
Totals71-66 (.518)13760042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home32-35 (.478)67279208746913313259460128111.332.502.438.939.460.422.77954.910.7
Away39-31 (.557)7032122010171184052855911416151.323.531.441.972.497.438.73265.311.8
Totals71-66 (.518)13760042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win71-0 (1.000)7134323611282164154925711413141.347.548.4621.010.500.453.75875.113.1
Loss0-66 (.000)662571926358153030524801211121.302.477.411.888.453.403.75045.49.2
Totals71-66 (.518)13760042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
ESC1-0 (1.000)1623100014000000.500.833.5001.333.630.5001.0001.745.9
Non-ESC70-66 (.515)13659442617213931718314010512624262.326.514.439.953.478.430.754118.411.1
Totals71-66 (.518)13760042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo13-16 (.448)2913394363052016331805960.319.515.415.930.499.395.80925.010.6
Alec Smalley3-1 (.750)416142410042800000.286.375.357.732.336.667.4292.15.6
Benny Suh2-1 (.667)317107300006501000.300.588.300.888.457.600.5002.810.9
George Ramirez1-1 (.500)211112531030000000.455.455.9091.364.562.4551.0004.520.5
Jacob Molina0-1 (.000)1551310010200000.600.600.8001.400.6081.000.6002.432.4
Jonathan Suh1-1 (.500)21182200012201010.250.455.250.705.363.333.7501.35.7
Jordan Molina1-2 (.333)316124721074200030.583.688.9171.604.658.700.8338.344.7
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1442320030100000.750.7501.2502.000.8451.000.7503.8101.3
Luis Vallejo1-0 (1.000)1543300011000000.750.800.7501.550.684.7501.0002.670.4
Matthew Bui1-0 (1.000)1521000012201000.000.600.000.600.438.000.0000.56.3
Melvin Panameno0-1 (.000)1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Peter Song4-10 (.286)1450341663006141011150.176.420.265.685.363.240.7065.65.2
Ruben Molina Jr.0-2 (.000)2651100011000000.200.333.200.533.270.2001.0000.42.8
Ruben Molina Sr.1-1 (.500)2751100012100000.200.429.200.629.334.250.8000.74.4
Ryan Schlachter15-3 (.833)188559242130010201206310.356.553.407.960.489.447.79717.012.1
Tae Hwang17-13 (.567)30138101543863121292108882.376.543.5251.068.533.468.79234.014.6
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2771100000400000.143.143.143.286.129.333.4290.10.6
Tony Lee0-1 (.000)1532220011001100.667.8001.3332.133.974.6671.0003.697.6
Wilson De La Cruz1-0 (1.000)1623100014000000.500.833.5001.333.630.5001.0001.745.9
Zaviel Young0-1 (.000)1320000000001000.000.333.000.333.250.0001.0000.11.2
Zeuxi De La Cruz8-10 (.444)1867431393006231601220.209.493.279.772.422.333.6289.07.1
Totals71-66 (.518)13760042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-0 (1.000)1543300011000000.750.800.7501.550.684.7501.0002.670.4
Alec Smalley7-7 (.500)1454382421521914802331.553.685.8681.554.691.690.78925.540.4
Benny Suh2-4 (.333)625175411008500000.235.480.412.892.414.333.7064.49.1
Berto Gutierrez3-3 (.500)625202210025800210.100.280.150.430.303.167.6001.21.8
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1551400010000000.800.800.8001.600.720.8001.0003.286.4
Daniel Bencosme0-1 (.000)1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1633100002201000.333.667.3331.000.5151.000.3331.216.0
Dave Konowitch1-0 (1.000)1410000002001000.000.750.000.750.548.0001.0000.615.8
Emmet Ashton4-2 (.667)624177410036301100.235.458.294.752.414.286.8243.16.5
George Ramirez3-4 (.429)7322110710029811020.333.531.381.912.433.500.6195.910.6
Jacob Molina10-4 (.714)146347151670011121104200.340.508.489.997.480.444.76613.812.0
Johnathan Cooper1-4 (.200)519164210033400000.125.263.188.451.226.167.7501.01.9
Jordan Molina5-8 (.385)1356391410210815801430.256.473.359.832.465.323.7958.48.0
Juan Carlos1-1 (.500)21274400024101000.571.750.5711.321.603.667.8574.035.8
Mark Rubin0-1 (.000)1310000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Melvin Panameno1-0 (1.000)1431110001000000.333.500.6671.167.490.3331.0001.115.3
Mikey Rodriguez1-7 (.125)8271564000111701110.267.593.267.859.489.500.5334.210.4
Peter Song7-4 (.636)11544223164301210702360.381.519.6191.138.541.457.83315.115.7
Ruben Molina Jr.1-2 (.333)31493510065200000.556.714.6671.381.603.714.7785.235.2
Ruben Molina Sr.0-2 (.000)2751100011001000.200.429.200.629.339.2001.0000.74.4
Ryan Schlachter6-2 (.750)84227118000311704140.296.548.296.844.453.400.7416.59.3
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1522000003000010.000.600.000.600.432.0001.0000.56.3
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)312105320021201020.300.417.500.917.404.375.8002.38.9
Tony Lee7-7 (.500)14665421154001281504431.278.409.352.761.414.385.7229.06.3
Wilson De La Cruz1-0 (1.000)1633100013100100.333.667.3331.000.663.500.6671.216.0
Zaviel Young5-1 (.833)627197800047401200.421.593.4211.014.549.533.7896.014.7
Totals71-66 (.518)13760042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
125-33 (.431)258177835994030693711012192.333.537.429.966.494.418.79151.911.8
228-19 (.596)20414860501021244239014920.338.520.453.972.489.454.73642.411.7
36-2 (.750)38301510400137601120.333.474.467.940.449.417.8007.610.3
40-1 (.000)430000001200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
51-4 (.200)22182210024800020.111.273.167.439.228.200.5561.11.9
66-2 (.750)342398410711500210.348.559.6091.168.558.444.7839.417.0
75-2 (.714)322661130075601000.423.531.5381.070.477.550.7698.314.9
90-1 (.000)310000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
100-1 (.000)220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
110-1 (.000)300000013000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.80.0
Totals71-66 (.518)60042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
113391382892016353107480.308.526.451.977.479.467.65927.311.7
243281310210613601430.357.571.5001.071.575.455.7869.815.1
3896326173007211514320.270.472.317.789.418.347.76212.87.3
45545191430199901210.311.436.444.881.432.371.8009.98.6
5775616131006171704330.232.442.250.692.390.333.6968.65.4
6584223151201015701340.357.534.4761.011.508.429.83312.912.9
7634719205101213703220.426.571.5741.146.537.500.85117.817.8
8443110114101110503210.355.545.5481.094.528.423.83911.115.0
935231110300610802100.435.629.5651.194.561.667.65210.121.0
102202000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
12100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Totals60042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More13090363372031332007530.367.562.4891.050.515.471.77830.514.5
Ahead 1-310471342580119291913330.352.548.5071.055.502.462.73224.614.1
Tied14710747325305343205740.299.486.402.888.460.427.70125.79.3
Behind 1-311284272852015232005450.333.500.440.940.466.438.76222.110.7
Behind 4 or More10776312260014251406590.289.495.368.864.457.355.81617.98.9
Totals60042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
02541771005482011654501212160.305.516.373.889.470.409.74644.49.7
11841375350133139413315650.365.522.5261.047.496.471.75944.113.5
21621142236102034382709630.316.516.439.954.477.414.76331.911.1
Totals60042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty247173765311411634901113200.306.514.434.948.489.423.71748.510.9
Runners On353255998720308381561151140.341.520.443.963.474.435.78071.811.5
Totals60042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP22315958561910805236110910.352.532.4841.016.499.452.77449.512.9
Without RISP3772691178412614926901615230.312.509.413.922.469.417.74370.810.3
Totals60042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty247173765311411634901113200.306.514.434.948.489.423.71748.510.9
First Only1309641311203292005230.323.500.375.875.431.408.79222.49.3
Second Only45331312400310902100.364.533.4851.018.484.500.72710.213.1
Third Only861100012200010.167.375.167.542.293.250.6670.63.1
First and Second755722194001116901400.333.486.404.890.465.396.84213.29.5
First and Third27175420087303300.235.519.353.871.531.286.8244.59.3
Second and Third964510072101000.833.8891.0001.889.7811.000.8336.0162.7
Bases Loaded5940131581050151213100.375.559.6251.184.523.517.70016.917.5
Totals60042817514031718414410512624262.327.518.439.957.480.430.755120.211.3