Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley4552200010000100.400.400.400.800.544.4001.0000.87.2
Benny Suh44232100220000001.0001.0001.5002.500.8951.0001.0003.50.0
Berto Gutierrez717150320072400000.200.294.333.627.284.273.7331.63.7
Briant De La Rosa3760000001200100.000.143.000.143.234.000.6670.00.2
Chris Coleman2310000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Chris Petiton41193410031501000.444.545.5561.101.4921.000.4443.016.3
Chris Tejada51190100002500000.111.273.111.384.213.250.4440.41.4
CJ D. (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
D-Block (Bandits)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Daniel Molina815121100012801000.083.267.083.350.206.250.3330.51.2
Dennis Cipriati3550200000100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
Edgar M. (Bandits)1220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Emmet Ashton61071100012301000.143.400.143.543.309.250.5710.73.2
Fausto Molina4741200022101000.500.714.5001.214.570.667.7502.026.8
Geronimo Sanchez3871110001200000.143.250.286.536.245.200.7140.62.5
Giancarlo Rios4862200002300000.333.500.333.833.405.667.5001.38.5
Jacob Molina2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Jake Savitz1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Jeremy Molina2421000022100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
Max Arm13101010120000001.0001.0003.0004.0001.0001.0001.0003.50.0
Max Melo1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Melvin Panameno2532000012200000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.21.9
Mikey Rodriguez51291310041302000.333.500.444.944.438.500.6672.410.8
Peter Song1111000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.1028264710031401110.269.321.308.629.322.318.8462.73.9
Ryan Schlachter2631200023100000.667.833.6671.500.6601.000.6672.362.6
Sam Choi511100100001500000.100.182.100.282.147.200.5000.20.7
Stan Choi41052000025300000.000.500.000.500.360.000.4000.73.5
Taeho Kim3433200001100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
Thomas Rizzotto1220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Wilson De La Cruz1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Zaviel Young818103100007801000.100.500.100.600.372.500.2001.54.6
Totals57226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
February1-0 (1.000)1440100000100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
March1-2 (.333)417153500022700100.333.412.333.745.404.625.5332.36.1
April3-3 (.500)620152520054501100.333.500.467.967.487.500.6674.211.2
May5-1 (.833)621165510024701000.313.476.375.851.403.556.5633.58.5
June6-5 (.545)114636115200791901100.139.326.194.521.290.294.4723.12.7
July1-4 (.200)519161300013800000.188.316.188.503.256.375.5001.22.5
August8-5 (.615)14614381111015151103000.256.475.326.801.393.344.7448.97.5
September8-0 (1.000)833243510027802000.208.424.250.674.345.313.6673.55.0
October0-2 (.000)2540000001300000.000.200.000.200.144.000.2500.10.4
Totals33-22 (.600)57226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 187-9 (.438)16695391410011141902000.264.435.283.718.355.412.6428.35.8
College Point Field 49-2 (.818)11392947200481002000.241.436.310.746.365.368.6555.16.2
Cunningham Park Field 195-4 (.556)10413266110881301100.188.366.281.647.337.316.5944.14.3
Cunningham Park Field 25-1 (.833)622167720055501100.438.591.5631.153.557.636.6886.218.7
Cunningham Park Field 13-1 (.750)414111210042401000.182.357.273.630.309.286.6361.44.1
Cunningham Park Field 52-1 (.667)417124200025700100.167.412.167.578.372.400.4171.43.7
Cunningham Park Field 30-2 (.000)2761100001200000.167.286.167.452.231.250.6670.41.9
College Point Field 22-0 (1.000)2980000000401000.000.111.000.111.083.000.5000.00.1
Kissena Park Field 80-1 (.000)1421000002200000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.33.5
Unknown0-1 (.000)1440100000300000.250.250.250.500.2251.000.2500.32.3
Totals33-22 (.600)57226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.8-11 (.421)197254101120014152203000.204.403.241.644.328.344.5937.14.5
Leon8-3 (.727)11474157200451701100.171.277.220.496.261.292.5852.92.3
Steven9-2 (.818)114828119200917903100.321.604.393.997.504.474.6799.813.9
None/Unknown3-3 (.500)831255901045901100.360.484.440.924.453.563.6406.110.3
Rob Jr.3-3 (.500)6211901000121100000.053.143.053.195.111.125.4210.20.3
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1221110010000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Matt1-0 (1.000)1541200011100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
Totals33-22 (.600)57226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home18-9 (.667)2911283162551021242505100.301.482.386.868.418.431.69919.18.9
Away15-13 (.536)2811490171520013214403200.167.342.189.531.293.326.5118.02.9
Totals33-22 (.600)57226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win33-0 (1.000)33143105282970029313507200.276.469.343.811.405.414.66721.57.6
Loss0-22 (.000)227664490002113401000.141.276.141.417.221.300.4693.31.6
Tie0-0 ()2741201033000100.500.7141.0001.714.791.5001.0003.446.1
Totals33-22 (.600)57226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC33-22 (.600)57226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2
Totals33-22 (.600)57226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-1 (.500)21072200013300000.286.500.286.786.396.500.5711.47.5
Alec Smalley13-6 (.684)19745310920011162605100.170.405.208.613.337.333.5096.74.1
Berto Gutierrez0-0 ()13101010120000001.0001.0003.0004.0001.0001.0001.0003.50.0
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1221110010000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Johnathan Cooper6-13 (.316)1973599122009132501000.203.356.237.593.296.353.5766.33.6
Luis Vallejo1-0 (1.000)1633000012201000.000.500.000.500.365.000.3330.43.5
Mikey Rodriguez10-1 (.909)125143614200107901200.326.431.372.803.410.412.7917.87.3
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2752100002400000.200.429.200.629.3341.000.2000.74.4
Totals33-22 (.600)57226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-0 (1.000)1422100011001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
Alec Smalley0-8 (.000)928230401015900000.174.321.261.582.281.286.6092.33.3
Berto Gutierrez7-1 (.875)83328262001041001000.214.333.286.619.294.333.6433.13.8
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1530000002200000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.21.9
Emmet Ashton3-0 (1.000)418143810064200100.571.667.6431.310.630.667.8576.730.1
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)314103000003801000.000.286.000.286.208.000.2000.30.8
Jordan Molina4-1 (.800)518173520031500100.294.333.412.745.379.417.7062.45.4
Mark Rubin2-5 (.286)724143100018802000.071.458.071.530.340.167.4291.73.4
Marky (Bandits)0-1 (.000)1440100000300000.250.250.250.500.2251.000.2500.32.3
Mikey Rodriguez0-2 (.000)2980300021300000.375.444.375.819.380.600.6251.47.8
Peter Song4-2 (.667)626197420077700000.211.423.316.739.358.333.6323.36.0
Ryan Schlachter1-0 (1.000)1632200013100000.667.833.6671.500.6601.000.6672.362.6
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1431200001100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1633000012201000.000.500.000.500.365.000.3330.43.5
Wilson De La Cruz2-1 (.667)31063100012402000.167.500.167.667.384.500.3331.05.5
Zeuxi De La Cruz4-0 (1.000)417161200001400100.125.176.125.301.202.167.7500.40.8
Totals33-22 (.600)57226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
20-0 ()431100021000100.333.500.333.833.635.3331.0000.68.5
40-1 (.000)650200021100000.400.500.400.900.420.500.8001.110.2
53-3 (.500)262131000151100000.048.231.048.278.173.100.4760.50.7
64-5 (.444)342487100591201000.292.500.333.833.408.583.5005.38.4
74-5 (.444)393355000141602100.152.282.152.434.251.294.5151.91.8
85-3 (.625)35273621087901000.222.400.370.770.358.333.6674.86.2
98-2 (.800)37267810089802000.308.514.346.860.419.444.6926.19.1
104-2 (.667)22142210056702000.143.455.214.669.362.286.5002.35.2
115-1 (.833)23204820023500100.400.478.500.978.477.533.7505.211.6
Totals33-22 (.600)226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
122152201055902100.133.409.267.676.385.333.4002.44.9
2372746100691401000.222.432.259.692.351.462.4814.25.3
3261653000210600000.188.500.188.688.381.300.6252.85.8
432255620055802010.240.406.320.726.349.353.6804.05.7
5262245000131001100.227.346.227.573.320.417.5452.13.3
634257830088401100.320.500.440.940.460.381.8406.710.6
718173400011700000.235.278.235.513.240.400.5881.22.5
821181410052701000.222.333.278.611.292.364.6111.93.7
9862100012300000.167.375.167.542.293.333.5000.63.1
10220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Totals226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More6245141530013131204100.333.516.400.916.448.455.73311.610.4
Ahead 1-344357103101381401000.286.432.429.860.391.476.6007.58.1
Tied362817000371401000.250.417.250.667.336.500.5003.84.9
Behind 1-35137851004131501210.135.373.162.535.329.227.5953.63.0
Behind 4 or More332833000141401000.107.242.107.350.192.214.5001.01.1
Totals226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0604811102004112001100.208.367.250.617.321.357.5835.53.9
17655131220012182003110.218.434.255.689.363.343.6368.45.3
2907091831018162904100.257.422.329.751.370.439.58611.96.2
Totals226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty715510111000142302200.200.380.218.598.333.344.5826.13.8
Runners On155118232961034314606110.246.426.314.739.365.403.61019.96.0
Totals226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP10580141750032213504110.213.400.275.675.343.378.56311.44.9
Without RISP1219319232102243404200.247.421.290.712.365.390.63414.45.6
Totals226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty715510111000142302200.200.380.218.598.333.344.5826.13.8
First Only50389121102101102000.316.480.395.875.410.444.7118.79.0
Second Only321100001100000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
Third Only862110022200010.167.375.333.708.335.250.6670.95.1
First and Second403266100581600100.188.350.219.569.311.375.5003.23.3
First and Third12101320041501000.300.417.500.917.404.600.5002.38.9
Second and Third1181200022301000.250.455.250.705.363.400.6251.35.7
Bases Loaded312234100197802000.182.419.227.647.338.286.6363.14.6
Totals226173334071034456908300.231.412.283.695.355.385.60125.85.2