2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh2320000000001000.000.333.000.333.250.0001.0000.11.2
Chris Tejada2430000000101000.000.250.000.250.188.000.6670.10.6
Daniel Molina1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Fausto Molina2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez3963100003300000.167.444.167.611.340.333.5000.84.3
Giancarlo Rios4971100022100100.143.333.143.476.362.167.8570.52.3
Jeremy Molina23111100210010001.0001.0002.0003.000.9031.0001.0002.50.0
Mikey Rodriguez2760100011100100.167.286.167.452.363.200.8330.41.9
Peter Song11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.61291100001102000.111.333.111.444.260.125.8890.62.0
Sam Choi2330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Stan Choi5951200022202000.400.667.4001.067.527.667.6002.018.2
Zaviel Young2310000000102000.000.667.000.667.500.000.0000.39.4
Totals186647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-2 (.000)2420000000102000.000.500.000.500.375.000.5000.33.5
April2-1 (.667)31492100004201000.111.429.111.540.324.143.7781.03.3
May2-0 (1.000)2771100000200000.143.143.143.286.129.200.7140.10.6
June1-3 (.250)415122100022301200.083.267.083.350.329.111.7500.51.2
July1-1 (.500)2940100022103000.250.667.250.917.510.333.7501.513.8
August1-2 (.333)31292410042101000.444.583.5561.139.511.500.8893.418.2
September1-0 (1.000)1320000000101000.000.333.000.333.250.000.5000.11.2
October0-1 (.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals8-10 (.444)186647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 183-4 (.429)730212610064405000.286.500.333.833.412.353.8104.78.4
Cunningham Park Field 31-3 (.250)41262000004102000.000.500.000.500.365.000.8330.83.5
College Point Field 42-1 (.667)3871100000201000.143.250.143.393.206.200.7140.31.4
Cunningham Park Field 190-2 (.000)2872100021200200.143.250.143.393.433.200.7140.31.4
Cunningham Park Field 22-0 (1.000)2860000001301000.000.250.000.250.184.000.5000.10.6
Totals8-10 (.444)186647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon4-3 (.571)728204200046702200.100.357.100.457.338.154.6501.52.2
Rob Sr.2-3 (.400)520162510043201000.313.450.375.825.388.357.8753.27.8
None/Unknown0-3 (.000)3740000000203000.000.429.000.429.321.000.5000.32.3
Steven1-1 (.500)2840000001103000.000.500.000.500.371.000.7500.53.5
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Totals8-10 (.444)186647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home5-6 (.455)1137294610042906000.207.378.241.620.316.300.6903.44.0
Away3-4 (.429)729183200048303200.111.448.111.559.402.133.8332.23.7
Totals8-10 (.444)186647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win8-0 (1.000)834235610057604000.261.500.304.804.405.353.7394.97.8
Loss0-10 (.000)1032242200033605200.083.313.083.396.298.111.7501.31.6
Totals8-10 (.444)186647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC8-10 (.444)186647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9
Totals8-10 (.444)186647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-1 (.000)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Johnathan Cooper5-9 (.357)14513646100861109200.167.412.194.606.366.240.6944.54.0
Thomas Rizzotto2-0 (1.000)21172100004100000.143.455.143.597.344.167.8570.94.2
Totals8-10 (.444)186647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-5 (.000)514100000001203000.000.286.000.286.212.000.8000.30.8
George Ramirez1-1 (.500)21081100022100200.125.300.125.425.418.143.8750.51.8
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Mikey Rodriguez0-1 (.000)1650100011100000.200.333.200.533.270.250.8000.42.8
Peter Song5-2 (.714)728165510056606000.313.607.375.982.488.500.6255.513.6
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals8-10 (.444)186647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
30-1 (.000)650100011100000.200.333.200.533.270.250.8000.42.8
71-1 (.500)730100023101000.333.714.3331.048.544.500.6671.519.7
81-1 (.500)751100000002000.200.429.200.629.343.2001.0000.74.4
92-2 (.500)14113100003400000.091.286.091.377.219.143.6360.51.4
103-3 (.500)21162410032403000.250.429.313.741.363.333.7502.76.1
110-1 (.000)541000021000200.000.200.000.200.512.0001.0000.10.4
121-1 (.500)630000000203000.000.500.000.500.375.000.3330.43.5
Totals8-10 (.444)6647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
21273300013202000.429.667.4291.095.530.600.7142.919.4
3881110020300100.125.125.250.375.270.200.6250.31.0
41191300031101000.333.455.333.788.379.375.8891.67.2
5640000000202000.000.333.000.333.250.000.5000.21.2
6841000012102000.000.500.000.500.368.000.7500.53.5
7831000013002000.000.625.000.625.458.0001.0000.87.3
8550100000000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
9650000001200000.000.167.000.167.120.000.6000.00.2
Totals6647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More22153510055302000.333.545.400.945.452.417.8004.311.5
Ahead 1-3631000001102000.000.500.000.500.370.000.6670.43.5
Tied420100010102000.500.750.5001.250.6001.000.5001.130.8
Behind 1-315101100003302000.100.400.100.500.304.143.7000.92.8
Behind 4 or More19172100021401200.059.158.059.217.222.077.7650.20.4
Totals6647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
032225410027703000.182.438.227.665.351.267.6823.35.0
116132100021202100.077.250.077.327.253.091.8460.41.0
218120300042304100.250.500.250.750.448.333.7502.36.8
Totals6647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty26183200004404100.111.385.111.496.331.143.7781.62.6
Runners On40294610086805100.207.425.241.666.368.286.7244.24.9
Totals6647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP26192410084603100.211.423.263.686.384.308.6842.95.2
Without RISP40285400006606100.143.400.143.543.334.182.7862.83.2
Totals6647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty26183200004404100.111.385.111.496.331.143.7781.62.6
First Only14102200002202000.200.429.200.629.339.250.8001.34.4
Second Only530000001101000.000.400.000.400.294.000.6670.21.9
First and Second750100011101000.200.429.200.629.339.250.8000.74.4
First and Third100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Second and Third210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Bases Loaded11102310071300100.300.364.400.764.425.429.7001.56.0
Totals6647781008101209200.170.409.191.601.353.229.7455.73.9