Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley2202000001001000.0001.000.000.000.735.000.0000.50.0
Benny Suh2320000000001000.000.333.000.333.250.0001.0000.11.2
Berto Gutierrez13121000110010001.0001.0001.0002.000.7901.0001.0001.50.0
Briant De La Rosa11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Chris Petiton2530000001201000.000.400.000.400.294.000.3330.21.9
Chris Tejada2430000000101000.000.250.000.250.188.000.6670.10.6
Christos Plakas12101000200010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8251.0001.0001.30.0
Daniel Molina2330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Emmet Ashton4943100013201000.250.625.250.875.476.500.5001.111.5
Fausto Molina5630000011102000.000.500.000.500.370.000.6670.43.5
Geronimo Sanchez41283100003301000.125.417.125.542.318.200.6250.93.3
Giancarlo Rios4971100022100100.143.333.143.476.362.167.8570.52.3
Jeremy Molina23111100210010001.0001.0002.0003.000.9031.0001.0002.50.0
Juan Carlos1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Max Melo1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez2760100011100100.167.286.167.452.363.200.8330.41.9
Peter Song11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.1336308920073403100.300.417.367.783.392.346.8675.26.7
Ryan Schlachter1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Sam Choi71480100004302000.125.500.125.625.377.200.6251.34.9
Stan Choi5951200022202000.400.667.4001.067.527.667.6002.018.2
Zaviel Young3420000000202000.000.500.000.500.375.000.0000.33.5
Totals35137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-2 (.333)415102210012303100.200.467.300.767.450.286.7002.06.8
April3-1 (.750)418103100016302000.100.500.100.600.373.143.7001.54.6
May3-0 (1.000)31194210022200000.222.364.333.697.325.286.7781.34.9
June4-3 (.571)728206500053604200.250.444.250.694.426.357.7002.95.5
July3-2 (.600)519102300035204000.300.632.300.932.489.375.8003.413.0
August4-3 (.571)730214610075704000.286.500.333.833.411.429.6674.78.4
September4-0 (1.000)414110200020303000.182.357.182.539.289.250.7271.03.0
October0-1 (.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals22-12 (.647)35137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 188-5 (.615)135535991009812011000.257.519.286.804.416.391.6577.68.0
College Point Field 45-1 (.833)619142300032303000.214.421.214.635.336.273.7861.84.4
Cunningham Park Field 193-3 (.500)624193600064401200.316.458.316.774.453.400.7893.36.9
Cunningham Park Field 32-3 (.400)518113210014103100.182.500.273.773.455.200.9092.47.2
Cunningham Park Field 22-0 (1.000)2860000001301000.000.250.000.250.184.000.5000.10.6
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1430000000201000.000.250.000.250.188.000.3330.10.6
Cunningham Park Field 11-0 (1.000)1423110022000000.500.7501.0001.750.670.5001.0001.951.0
Cunningham Park Field 50-0 ()1531000002200000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.21.9
Totals22-12 (.647)35137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon8-4 (.667)12473556000681104200.171.383.171.554.340.250.6863.53.3
Rob Sr.6-4 (.600)1039285910096604000.321.500.357.857.415.409.7866.19.0
None/Unknown3-3 (.500)727176410033607100.235.519.294.813.454.364.6473.98.2
Steven2-1 (.667)31251000013204000.000.583.000.583.430.000.6001.15.7
Rob Jr.1-0 (1.000)1423110022000000.500.7501.0001.750.670.5001.0001.951.0
Matt1-0 (1.000)1530000001201000.000.400.000.400.294.000.3330.21.9
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Totals22-12 (.647)35137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home14-7 (.667)2284581415300131216013100.259.482.310.792.408.357.72411.77.4
Away8-5 (.615)135335760008111107200.171.453.171.624.385.250.6864.84.5
Totals22-12 (.647)35137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win22-0 (1.000)2293621818300181516015100.290.522.339.860.437.391.74214.99.2
Loss0-12 (.000)1239282300036905200.107.359.107.466.323.158.6792.12.3
Tie0-0 ()1531000002200000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.21.9
Totals22-12 (.647)35137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC22-12 (.647)35137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2
Totals22-12 (.647)35137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-2 (.000)2540000001300000.000.200.000.200.144.000.2500.10.4
Berto Gutierrez1-0 (1.000)1530100021001000.333.600.333.933.474.3331.0000.912.3
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Johnathan Cooper5-9 (.357)14513646100861109200.167.412.194.606.366.240.6944.54.0
Mikey Rodriguez13-1 (.929)1562401412200111112010100.300.541.350.891.456.429.70010.410.2
Thomas Rizzotto2-0 (1.000)21172100004100000.143.455.143.597.344.167.8570.94.2
Totals22-12 (.647)35137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-0 (1.000)1432100010101000.333.500.333.833.413.500.6670.68.5
Alec Smalley0-5 (.000)514100000001203000.000.286.000.286.212.000.8000.30.8
Berto Gutierrez1-0 (1.000)13121000110010001.0001.0001.0002.000.7901.0001.0001.50.0
Emmet Ashton4-0 (1.000)523115100026705000.091.545.091.636.408.250.3642.05.7
George Ramirez1-1 (.500)21081100022100200.125.300.125.425.418.143.8750.51.8
Jordan Molina2-0 (1.000)2761100000001000.167.286.167.452.236.1671.0000.41.9
Mark Rubin0-1 (.000)1430000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Mikey Rodriguez0-1 (.000)1650100011100000.200.333.200.533.270.250.8000.42.8
Peter Song5-2 (.714)728165510056606000.313.607.375.982.488.500.6255.513.6
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Tony Lee1-0 (1.000)1530100021001000.333.600.333.933.474.3331.0000.912.3
Zeuxi De La Cruz6-1 (.857)728225920074402100.409.536.5001.036.503.500.8186.714.0
Totals22-12 (.647)35137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
30-1 (.000)1181100013300000.125.364.125.489.278.200.6250.62.5
72-2 (.500)1480200025201000.250.571.250.821.439.333.7502.09.2
85-2 (.714)28194600054605000.316.536.316.852.430.462.6844.59.3
95-2 (.714)28215310013703100.143.333.190.524.310.214.6671.82.8
107-3 (.700)382410720087707000.292.553.375.928.454.412.7087.011.1
111-1 (.500)971000021001200.000.222.000.222.368.0001.0000.10.4
122-1 (.667)960200020203000.333.556.333.889.450.500.6671.510.4
Totals22-12 (.647)137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1761100011300000.167.286.167.452.231.333.5000.41.9
225128500028304000.417.708.4171.125.553.556.7505.522.2
316152210031400200.133.188.200.388.294.182.7330.61.3
421172410053401000.235.381.294.675.326.308.7652.34.8
517102300022305000.300.588.300.888.464.429.7002.810.9
619113200054504000.182.526.182.708.404.333.5452.16.4
71272210033102000.286.583.4291.012.483.333.8572.513.5
81391200000204100.222.462.222.684.440.286.7781.45.4
9650000001200000.000.167.000.167.120.000.6000.00.2
10110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More49329123001410607000.375.592.4691.061.495.462.81311.515.5
Ahead 1-325163300014405100.188.480.188.668.410.250.7502.65.3
Tied16105300030405000.300.533.300.833.430.500.6002.28.8
Behind 1-322152100015702000.067.364.067.430.273.125.5331.02.0
Behind 4 or More25202200024601200.100.280.100.380.291.143.7000.91.4
Totals137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
05837962003121308000.162.456.216.672.364.250.6495.95.2
139299710074606200.241.436.276.712.407.304.7934.65.7
2402738000117806100.296.525.296.821.442.421.7046.08.5
Totals137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty48317610008609200.194.479.226.705.419.240.8065.55.9
Runners On89621415200211521011100.242.466.274.740.388.366.66110.96.4
Totals137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP6344111220021121506100.273.484.318.802.412.414.6598.97.6
Without RISP744910910001112014200.184.459.204.664.388.243.7557.65.1
Totals137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty48317610008609200.194.479.226.705.419.240.8065.55.9
First Only26183300003605000.167.423.167.590.331.250.6672.13.9
Second Only1152000005201000.000.545.000.545.395.000.6000.94.6
Third Only1101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
First and Second22164300041604000.188.381.188.568.306.300.6251.63.4
First and Third321110020001000.500.6671.0001.667.663.5001.0001.540.7
Second and Third741200033100000.500.714.5001.214.566.667.7502.026.8
Bases Loaded191635100113600100.313.421.375.796.417.500.6252.97.0
Totals137932121300212327020300.226.471.258.729.399.318.71016.46.2