2024 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh3522000003100000.000.600.000.600.432.000.5000.56.3
Berto Gutierrez5942000014210100.000.444.000.444.422.000.5000.73.7
Chris Tejada5861100002300000.167.375.167.542.293.333.5000.63.1
Christos Plakas1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Daniel Molina2551310000100000.600.600.8001.400.608.750.8002.432.4
David Liotta11101000000000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Emmet Ashton3864210012200000.333.500.5001.000.448.500.6671.811.9
Fausto Molina12101000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Matthew Bui12222200200000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0004.00.0
Min Sung #22 (NJ)1441200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Ruben Molina Sr.515121100002401000.083.267.083.350.206.125.6670.51.2
Sam Choi1212000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Thomas Rizzotto4631100013000000.333.667.3331.000.510.3331.0001.216.0
Yafreisy Figaro1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young3971210002300020.286.444.429.873.398.500.5711.68.4
Totals18785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-1 (.500)21180300013200010.375.545.375.920.442.500.7502.111.1
April1-3 (.250)417127430035400000.333.529.5831.113.484.500.6674.414.8
May2-1 (.667)31274100024310010.143.417.143.560.315.200.5711.14.1
June2-1 (.667)31382200005300000.250.538.250.788.415.400.6251.88.0
July1-1 (.500)2942000004101100.000.556.000.556.506.000.7500.74.9
August2-1 (.667)312122420000400000.333.333.500.833.357.500.6672.06.8
September0-1 (.000)1442200010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Totals9-9 (.500)18785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 21-5 (.167)626197730037700010.368.538.5261.065.475.583.6326.414.3
Cunningham Park Field 183-2 (.600)525175520027601110.294.520.412.932.476.455.6474.710.6
Cunningham Park Field 192-0 (1.000)2760000001200000.000.143.000.143.103.000.6670.00.2
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)2854200022010000.400.500.400.900.405.3331.0001.510.3
Cunningham Park Field 50-1 (.000)1422000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Vander Sande Field1-0 (1.000)1441200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Cunningham Park Field 11-0 (1.000)1420000002200000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.33.5
Totals9-9 (.500)18785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Steven3-4 (.429)72919831002101000110.158.448.211.659.385.333.4743.05.0
None/Unknown3-1 (.750)420154720035200010.467.600.6001.200.529.538.8676.220.9
Rob Jr.2-2 (.500)416131220002501000.154.313.308.620.292.250.6151.53.7
Rob Sr.1-2 (.333)31386400024010000.500.615.5001.115.498.4441.0003.418.5
Totals9-9 (.500)18785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home5-4 (.556)93926117300511811010.269.487.385.872.410.368.6926.69.0
Away4-5 (.444)9392989200210900110.310.487.379.866.433.450.6906.68.9
Totals9-9 (.500)18785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win9-0 (1.000)94026107200513710110.269.500.346.846.431.350.7316.58.7
Loss0-9 (.000)9382999300281001010.310.474.414.887.411.474.6556.89.2
Totals9-9 (.500)18785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC9-9 (.500)18785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0
Totals9-9 (.500)18785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1441200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Jordan Molina1-3 (.250)418114200017400020.182.500.182.682.380.286.6361.95.7
Wilson De La Cruz6-6 (.500)12513614105005131311100.278.471.417.887.426.417.6399.09.0
Zaviel Young1-0 (1.000)1540200011000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Totals9-9 (.500)18785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1-5 (.167)622162300015401010.188.409.188.597.320.250.7501.93.9
Berto Gutierrez5-1 (.833)627186410038810100.222.444.278.722.393.364.5563.46.1
Eddie Park1-0 (1.000)1441200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Mark Rubin2-3 (.400)5251710740038500010.412.600.6471.247.537.583.7067.821.2
Totals9-9 (.500)18785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11-2 (.333)16146650032700000.429.500.7861.286.534.857.5005.819.4
20-2 (.000)1082300012200010.375.500.375.875.414.500.7501.89.5
34-4 (.500)311883000212610010.167.484.167.651.366.231.6673.25.4
51-1 (.500)750000001101000.000.286.000.286.210.000.8000.10.8
62-0 (1.000)1062200014100100.333.600.333.933.560.400.8331.812.3
111-0 (1.000)441200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Totals9-9 (.500)785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
117116420005201010.364.588.5451.134.508.444.8184.417.2
2751100021210000.200.286.200.486.231.250.6000.52.7
31181000003200010.000.273.000.273.196.000.7500.20.7
4862200012300000.333.500.333.833.405.667.5001.38.5
5763310011300000.500.571.6671.238.5371.000.5002.421.9
61082310022200000.375.500.5001.000.448.500.7502.312.2
7521100013000010.500.800.5001.300.612.5001.0001.438.4
8963210003200000.333.556.5001.056.478.500.6672.114.2
9320000001000100.000.333.000.333.547.0001.0000.11.2
10110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More21154400025410100.267.429.267.695.387.333.7332.55.6
Ahead 1-31061110023101000.167.500.333.833.415.200.8331.58.2
Tied1296410013300010.444.583.5561.139.508.667.6673.418.2
Behind 1-319135320006500020.231.474.385.858.405.375.6153.18.4
Behind 4 or More16123410024400000.333.500.417.917.426.500.6673.010.2
Totals785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
027198530008600030.263.481.421.903.418.385.6844.99.4
124158710078310100.467.625.5331.158.555.538.8006.619.9
227213410005801000.190.370.238.608.307.308.6192.43.9
Totals785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3119107300012600130.368.613.5261.139.545.538.6848.018.1
Runners On473699200791111000.250.404.306.710.341.346.6945.75.5
Totals785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP33258510076911000.200.364.240.604.300.294.6403.03.9
Without RISP45301111400015800130.367.578.5001.078.511.500.73310.915.5
Totals785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3119107300012600130.368.613.5261.139.545.538.6848.018.1
First Only14111410003200000.364.500.455.955.436.444.8182.911.1
Second Only631100012001000.333.667.3331.000.515.3331.0001.216.0
Third Only321000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
First and Second14113200022510000.182.286.182.468.231.286.5450.92.3
First and Third220100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Second and Third331000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Bases Loaded542110031100000.250.400.500.900.392.333.7500.98.1
Totals785519165007211711120.291.487.382.869.422.410.69113.39.0